RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California State University Fullerton Track and Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Titans
800 N State College Blvd, Fullerton, California, 92831, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Katie Wilson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
25
)
View
News (
52
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (6 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (12 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (23 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2014 LIVE Results - Mt. Sac Relays
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Apr 17th 2014, 5:00pm
Comments
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 12, 2014 to Apr 19, 2014
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results-west - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Adams State
Adelphi
adidas
adidas Team Green
Adolfo Camarillo
Air Academy
Air Force
Akron
Alabama
Alabama-Birmingham
Alaska-Anchorage
Alberta
Albirex RC Japan
Alemany
American Dist. Proj.
American River
Arcadia
Argentina
Arizona
Arizona Desert
Arizona State
Arkansas
Arkansas State
Arkansas-Little Rock
Army
Arroyo
Arroyo Grande
ART Dusseldorf
Asics
Asics Aggie Run
Athena Racing Club
Athena track
Athletics Canada
Atlanta Track Club
Ayala
AZ Desert Throwers
Azpva
Azusa Pacific
Bahamas
Bakersfield College
Baldwin Park
Bay Area Track Club
Beasts TC
Bellflower
Belmont
Bermuda
Bethel (MN)
Beverly Hills
Bishop Amat
Bishop Gorman
Bishop Kelly
Black Hills State
Bobby Kersee Fab
Boise River RC
Boise State
Bolsa Grande
Bonita
Boulder Running Company
Boulder Track C
Bowling Green
Bradley
Brazil
Brc/Adidas
British Columbia
Brooks
Brooks ID
Brooks/Gazelle
Brophy College Prep
Buchanan
Buckeye Union
Burroughs (Burbank)
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Butler
BVI
BYU
Cabrillo (Long Beach)
Cal Baptist
Cal Coast Tr
Cal Poly Pomona
Cal Poly SLO
Cal St. Bakersfield
Calabasas
Calgary Int
California (Whittier)
Campolindo
Canon City
Canton Central (HC Williams)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Canyon Springs
Carlsbad
Carson
Carter
Castro Valley
Cathedral
Cathedral Catholic
Cedarville
Cenrtal Athl
Centennial
Centennial (Compton)
Central College (IA)
Central Florida
Central Park Tra
Cerritos
Cerritos
Chaffey
Chaminade
Channel Islands
Chico State
Chino
Chino Hills
Chinook Track Club
Christ's College
Chula Vista Elite
Citrus Valley
Claremont
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Club Rodolfo Gomez
College of Idaho
College of the Canyons
College of the Sequoias
Colombia
Colorado
Colorado School of Mines
Colorado State
Columbia
Concord
Concordia-Portland
Connecticut
Cornerstone
Corona
Corona del Sol
Coronado
Crescenta Valley
Crespi
Crusaders
CS Dominguez Hills
CS Fullerton
CS Los Angeles
CS Northridge
CS San Marcos
CS Stanislaus
CTG Dev
Cuesta
Damien
Dana Hills
Dartmouth
Davis Sr.
Dayton
Del Norte
Del Oro
Delano
DeLaSalle
Diamond Bar
Dominguez
Dominican
Don Lugo
Dorsey
Dos Pueblos
DoublePillar
Downey
Drake
Dukes TC
E. Roosevelt
Eagle Rock
East Los Angeles
Eastern Illinois
Eastern Kentucky
Eastern Michigan
Eastern New Mexico
Eastern Washington
Eastside (9)
Ecole Edouard Montpetit
Edison (HB)
El Camino
El Camino Real
El Monte
El Segundo
Elk Grove
Elsinore
Escondido
Esperanza
Etiwanda
Evo Track Club
Ferris State
Fiji
Finland
Flintridge Prep
Foothill
Fordham
Fountain Valley
Franklin (EG)
Franklin (S)
Fresno City College
Fresno State
Fullerton (JC)
Gabrielino
George Mason
Georgetown
Georgia
Glendale (CA)
Glendora
Global Elite
Golden West
Gonzaga
Grand Canyon
Grand Valley State
Granite Hills
Gravity
Great Britain
Great Oak
Greater Boston TC
Guelph
Halifast Athletics
Halle IF
Harding
Hart
Hartford
Hartnell
Harvard
Harvard-Westlake
Hawaii Manoa
Heritage
High Tech Sd Sd
Highland
Hillsdale
Houston
Houston Baptist
HSI International
Hudson Training Systems
Humboldt State
Huntington Beach
Idaho
Idaho State
Illinois
Illinois-Chicago
India
Indian Hills
Indiana State
Indio
Inglemoor
Iona
Iowa
Iowa State
Ireland
Irvine
IUPUI
Jackrabits TC
Jamaica
Japan
John Smith Track Club
Jump Corps
JumpRopeSprint
Jurupa Hills
Kamloops Track & Field Club
Kansas
Kansas State
Kelly Walsh
Kimberly Creations
Kingsburg
Korea
La Costa Canyon
La Jolla Country Day
La Puente
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Verne
Lakehead
Lakewood
Lamar
Langley Mustangs
Laval
Leeds City A
Legacy
Legacy Athletics
Lewis
Liberty
Lipscomb
Lodi
Long Beach City
Long Beach State
Los Alamitos
Los Altos
Los Osos
Loughborough
Louisiana-Monroe
Louisville
Louisville
Loyola
Loyola Marymount
Loyola-Chicago
Madera South
Madison
Mammoth Track Club
Marist
Marlborough
Marquette
Marshall
Mary (ND)
Marymount College
Maryville
Mayfair
McKendree
Merritt
Mesa State
Metropolitan-Denver
Mexico-FMAA
Miami (OH)
Michigan
Michigan State
Milestone
Millikan
Minnesota
Minnesota State Mankato
Minnesota State Moorhead
Mira Costa
Mira Mesa
Mississippi
Mississippi State
Missouri
Missouri S&T
Missouri Southern
Missouri-Kansas City
Mizuno
Modesto
Monrovia
Montana
Montana State
Montgomery T
Moon Valley
Moorpark
Moorpark
Mountain West Track Club
movin shoes
Movin Shoes
Mt SAC
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Mx International
Nebraska
Nebraska-Kearney
Nevada-Las Vegas
Nevada-Reno
New Balance
New Mexico
New York Athlet
New Zealand
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Nigeria
Nike
Nike Team Run L
Nipomo
North Dakota
North Dakota State
North Texas
Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado
Northern Illinois
Northern Iowa
Northwest Nazarene
Northwood (MI)
Notre Dame (SO)
Oak Hills
Oaks Christian
Occidental
Oceanside
Oiselle
Oklahoma State
Ontario
Ontario Christian
Orange Lutheran
Oregon
Oregon Project
Oregon State
OTC Elite
Ottawa
Oxnard
Pacific
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Paloma Valley
Paradise Valley
Paramount
Pasadena
Pasadena City College
Patrick Henry
Penn State
Philippines
Phoenix Elite
Piedmont Hills
Pittsburg State (KS)
Point Grey TFC
Point Loma
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Riverside)
Pomona
Pomona-Pitzer
Portland
Powerade
Princeton
Puerto Rico
Puma
Quartz Hill
Ramona
Rancho
Rancho Bernardo
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Red Rock Run
Redlands
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
Redwood
RFC Liege At
Rice
Richmond
Rio Mesa
Riverside City College
Rodriguez
Roncalli
Roseville
Run Flagstaff
Run With Us
running divas
Running Room
Running Wild Run
Sacramento City College
Sacramento State
Saddleback
Saginaw Valley State
Saint Louis U
Salesian
Sam Houston State
San Bernardino Valley
San Clemente
San Diego
San Diego State
San Francisco
San Joaquin Delta
San Leandro
San Mateo
San Pasqual
San Pedro
Santa Clara
Santa Monica
Santiago (Corona)
Santiago Canyon
Saskatoon Track
Saucony
Saugus
Scotland
SCOTT Sports
Seattle Pacific
Seattle University
Serra (SDS)
Serra (SS)
Serrano
Servite
Shadow Hills
Shadow Ridge
Sheldon
Sherman Indian
Shore Athletic Club
Sierra Canyon
Silverado
Simi Valley
Simon Fraser
Sir Francis Drake
Sir Winston Churchill
Skechers
Slovakia
So Cal Elite
So Cal Striders
South Bay TC
South Dakota
South Dakota State
South Hills
South Pasadena
South Torrance
Southern Illinois-Carbondale
Southern Indiana
Southern Utah
Southwest Baptist
Southwestern College (CA)
Speed Factor
Speed River Olympic Division
Spokane CC
SRA Elite
St John's (NY)
St Kitts
St Mary's (CA)
St Mary's (NCS)
St Scholastica
St Thomas (MN)
St. Francis
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Mary (Kan.)
St. Mary’s Academy
Stanford
Steele Canyon
Stenungsunds Fl
Stephen F. Austin
Stockdale
Sultana
Swag Racing
Switzerland
Tachyon TC
Taft
Tahquitz
Taiwan
Tamalpais
Tampa
Tarleton State
TC Management
Team LuLu
Team Rogue
Team Shanghai
Team USA Minnes
Team USA MN
Tehachapi
Tennessee
Terril and Co
Tesoro
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Texas Tech
Texas-Arlington
Texas-El Paso
Texas-Pan American
The Janes
The Janes El
Thousand Oaks TF
Threshold A.G.
Toho Bank - Japan
Toronto
Torrey Pines
Trabuco Hills TF
Track and Fi
Track West
Tracy
Trinidad-Tobago
Trinity (TX)
Trinity Lutheran
Trinity Western
Trojan Masters TC
Tulsa
Twin Cities Tra
U of San Diego
UAZ
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UC San Diego
UC Santa Barbara
UCAC
UCLA
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
United States
University - Fresno
University City
Upland
US Air Force WCAP
US Army WCAP
USC
USOC-Paralympic
Utah
Utah State
Utah Valley University
Vacaville
Valencia (Valencia)
Valley Royals
Valley View
Valor Christian
Vandal Track Club
Vanderbilt
Ventura
Ventura
Vermont
Villa Park
Villains TC
Walnut
Warren
Washington
Washington State
Watsonville
Wayne St.
Weber State
Wes Williams Eli
West Covina
West Grand
West Hills
West LA
West Ranch
West Texas A&M
Western Kentucky
Western Ontario
Western Oregon
Western State
Westlake
Westridge (G)
Westview
Whittier
William & Mary
Wilson (Long Beach)
Windsor
Wisconsin
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Wisconsin-Parkside
World Athlet
World Express
Wyoming
Xavier (OH)
Xavier College Preparatory
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
Yuma
Zap Fitness
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
100m
Mens 100m Ambulatory Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Browne, Richard
USOC-Paralympic
10.99
+1.4
1
2
Singleton, Jerome
USOC-Paralympic
11.17
+1.4
1
3
Peterson, Paul
USOC-Paralympic
11.56
+1.4
1
4
Kennison, Joshua
USOC-Paralympic
11.84
+1.4
1
5
Merrill, Trenton
USOC-Paralympic
11.90
+1.4
1
6
Brown, Rob
USOC-Paralympic
12.21
+1.4
1
7
Prince, David
USOC-Paralympic
20.31
+1.4
1
Mens 100m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Batson, Diondre
Alabama
10.06
+0.0
1
1
Brown, Kemarley
Merritt
10.13
+0.6
2
2
Brown, Aaron
USC
10.16
+0.0
1
3
Mclean, Sean
Nike
10.18
+0.0
1
4
Bailey, Ryan
Nike
10.24
+0.0
1
2
Haynes, Akeem
Alabama
10.27
+0.6
2
5
Lee, BeeJay
USC
10.28
+0.0
1
3
Brown, Jermaine
Jamaica
10.29
+0.6
2
6
Newman, Calesio
Nike
10.32
+0.0
1
7
Lawrence, Brijesh
St Kitts
10.33
+0.0
1
4
Morris, Joseph
Unattached
10.34
+0.6
2
5
Milus, Ryan
Arizona State
10.35
+0.6
2
6
Miller, Jalen
Mississippi
10.36
+0.6
2
8
Rodgers, Mike
Nike
10.36
+0.0
1
9
Young, Isiah
World Express
10.43
+0.0
1
7
Grimes, Mickey
Unattached
10.44
+0.6
2
8
Dodson, Jeremy
Unattached
10.51
+0.6
2
9
Tobais, Deji
Great Britain
10.55
+0.6
2
Mens 100m Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Dominic
Alemany
10.47w
+2.4
1
10
2
Gillespiee, Cravon
Monrovia
10.69w
+2.4
1
8
3
Reid, Trevor
Notre Dame (SO)
10.78w
+2.4
1
6
4
Matson, Jacob
Roncalli
10.83w
+2.4
1
4
5
Sheffie, Mekai
Loyola
10.83w
+2.4
1
3
6
Souza, Joey
Kingsburg
10.90w
+2.4
1
2
Mens 100m Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gault, Willie
HSI Internationa
11.28
+0.8
1
2
Akabori, Hiroaki
Japan
11.59
+0.8
1
3
Crockem, Ron
Unattached
11.66
+0.8
1
4
Walker, Matt
Trojan Masters T
11.96
+0.8
1
1
Grimes, Peter
Unattached
12.29
+0.7
2
5
Smith, J
Unattached
12.35
+0.8
1
2
Biggers, Kevin
Trojan Masters T
12.62
+0.7
2
3
Plimmer, Rod
New Zealand
12.69
+0.7
2
6
wright, kenneth
Unattached
12.83
+0.8
1
4
Martin, Mauricio
Unattached
13.16
+0.7
2
5
III, F. Eugene Driver
Trojan Masters T
13.94
+0.7
2
Mens 100m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Teeters, John
Oklahoma State
10.14
+1.9
1
1
Burrell, Cameron
Houston
10.25w
+2.5
2
2
Sanders, Alex
Alabama
10.26w
+2.5
2
2
Miller, Jalen
Mississippi
10.30
+1.9
1
3
Edoburun, Ojie
Great Britain
10.32
+1.9
1
3
Blocker, Tom
UC Berkeley
10.34w
+2.5
2
4
Collins, Leshon
Houston
10.37
+1.9
1
5
King, Kyree
Mt SAC
10.38
+1.9
1
6
McClain, Remontay
Unattached
10.39
+1.9
1
7
Hancock, Jerrell
Minnesota State
10.41
+1.9
1
1
Pimentel, Silas
Utah State
10.42w
+2.2
3
2
Bowens, Nic
Utah State
10.42w
+2.2
3
3
Rose, Odain
adidas
10.43w
+2.2
3
4
Edwards, Jordan
Academy of Art U
10.45w
+2.5
2
8
Butler, Chaz
Adams State
10.45
+1.9
1
4
Carnes, Brandon
Northern Iowa
10.47w
+2.2
3
1
Laryea-Akrong, Allah
Unattached
10.50
+1.8
5
5
Christie, Rimar
Northwest Nazare
10.51w
+2.5
2
2
Themen, Jurgen
Adams State
10.52
+1.8
5
5
Oliver, Dash
UC Berkeley
10.53w
+2.2
3
3
Slater, Jovonte
USC
10.54
+1.8
5
4
Muhammad, Khalfani
UC Berkeley
10.55
+1.8
5
6
Glasgow, Cameron
Long Beach State
10.55w
+2.5
2
7
Granger, Michael
Mississippi
10.57w
+2.5
2
1
Moore, Kailo
Mississippi
10.58
+1.5
8
1
Wilson, O'Shea
Iowa
10.59
-0.1
6
1
Parker, Lance
Grand Canyon
10.59w
+2.1
7
2
Johnson, Marcus
UC Davis
10.59
+1.5
8
5
Mincy, Tevin-Cee
Iowa
10.59
+1.8
5
3
Warner, Ian
Unattached
10.62
+1.5
8
6
Wilson, Chris
Montana State
10.63w
+2.2
3
6
Mercado, Bryan
USC
10.63
+1.8
5
2
Meehan, Evan
Sacramento State
10.64w
+2.1
7
7
Nwachie, Kezue
Mt SAC
10.64
+1.8
5
8
Murray, Shaun
Southern Utah
10.64w
+2.5
2
8
Marshall, Travis
Washington
10.67
+1.8
5
9
Peabody, Tucker
Lipscomb
10.67
+1.9
1
2
Whitfield, Justin
Arkansas State
10.68
-0.1
6
3
Johnson, Troy
Colorado State
10.68w
+2.1
7
7
Kramer, Derek
Northern Iowa
10.68w
+2.2
3
1
Tajima, Kazuya
Toho Bank - Japa
10.70
+1.0
4
3
Spears Jr., Ronald
Academy of Art U
10.70
-0.1
6
2
Orr, Rajee
Merritt
10.71
+1.0
4
4
Arnett, James
Houston
10.72
-0.1
6
4
Jones, Ridge
New Mexico
10.72w
+2.1
7
5
Parnell, Tony
Merritt
10.73w
+2.1
7
3
Harris, Marcus
Colorado State
10.74
+1.0
4
4
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
10.75
+1.0
4
4
Matos, Luis
CS Fullerton
10.75
+1.5
8
5
Jordan, Jamison
Cal Poly SLO
10.75
+1.0
4
5
VanEnk, Brent
Grand Valley Sta
10.77
-0.1
6
9
Satterwhite, Quadelle
Washington
10.77w
+2.5
2
6
Gifford, Shaw
Colorado
10.78
+1.0
4
5
Maye, Chris
Michigan
10.79
+1.5
8
9
Branch, Anthony
Mississippi
10.79
+1.8
5
6
Corbin, Khalil
Mt SAC
10.80w
+2.1
7
6
Ballard, Malcolm
Mt SAC
10.81
-0.1
6
6
Nolan, Codie
Michigan
10.81
+1.5
8
7
Boyadjiev, Sava
UC Davis
10.81w
+2.1
7
7
Kennedy, Isaiah
Mt SAC
10.82
-0.1
6
8
Walls, Malek
CS Fullerton
10.82w
+2.1
7
7
Smit, Justin
Adams State
10.87
+1.0
4
7
Farmer, Kyle
Washington State
10.87
+1.5
8
8
Oakry, Jordan
Houston
10.87
-0.1
6
8
Finney, Walter
Cal Poly SLO
10.90
+1.0
4
8
Freitas, Andrei de
Powerade
10.90
+1.5
8
9
Ortiz, Carlos
Concordia-Portla
10.92
-0.1
6
9
Cuellar, Bryan
Sacramento State
10.93
+1.5
8
9
Sena, Kaio
UC Davis
10.95w
+2.1
7
9
Saucer, Vinnie
Iowa
11.03
+1.0
4
8
Harris, Aaron
Unattached
11.60w
+2.2
3
Mens 100m OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Kyree
Mt SAC
10.30w
+3.5
1
2
Ellis, Robert
American River
10.34w
+3.5
1
3
Thymes, Just'n
Riverside City C
10.36w
+3.5
1
4
Adorno, Eric
Modesto
10.44w
+3.5
1
1
Hollis, Christopher
Mt SAC
10.55w
+2.2
2
5
Jr., Preston Foley
College of the S
10.55w
+3.5
1
6
Singletary, Napoleon
Riverside City C
10.56w
+3.5
1
7
Nwachie, Kezue
Mt SAC
10.61w
+3.5
1
2
Kennedy, Isaiah
Mt SAC
10.62w
+2.2
2
3
Swayne, Latrelle
American River
10.71w
+2.2
2
4
Clarke, Delano
Sacramento City
10.79w
+2.2
2
1
James, Damantee
Sacramento City
10.80w
+2.6
3
5
Acevedo, Alec
Fresno City Coll
10.80w
+2.2
2
2
Ardis, Antony
Southwestern Col
10.82w
+2.6
3
6
Staggers, Wyatt
Riverside City C
10.83w
+2.2
2
3
Starks, Kaleb
Sacramento City
10.85w
+2.6
3
4
Derilo, Gabe
American River
10.86w
+2.6
3
7
Lawson, Lee
Cerritos
10.88w
+2.2
2
5
Felix, Glen
Hartnell
10.95w
+2.6
3
6
Lawson-Gayle, Raphael
El Camino
10.96w
+2.6
3
7
Biagton, Josh
San Joaquin Delt
10.99w
+2.6
3
8
Shaw, Dwight
Modesto
11.00w
+3.5
1
8
Wilkerson, Louis
Southwestern Col
11.00w
+2.2
2
--
Ballard, Malcolm
Mt SAC
FSw
+3.5
1
--
Corbin, Khalil
Mt SAC
FSw
+2.2
2
Mens 100m Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brock, TJ
Chaminade
10.61
+1.6
1
2
Obed, Ahmed
Adolfo Camarillo
10.93
+1.6
1
3
Jordan, Jamire
Highland
11.02
+1.6
1
4
Jones, Zachary
University - Fre
11.05
+1.6
1
5
Evans, Nico
Loyola
11.06
+1.6
1
6
Hull, Jerome
Dominguez
11.69
+1.6
1
7
Singletary, Evan
E. Roosevelt
15.04
+1.6
1
Mens 100m Vis Impaired Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, David
USOC-Paralympic
10.92
+1.8
1
2
Avery, Jerome
USOC-Paralympic
10.96
+1.8
1
3
Gunter, Tyson
USOC-Paralympic
11.66
+1.8
1
4
Hayes, Garrison
USOC-Paralympic
14.79
+1.8
1
5
Wallace, Trevor
USOC-Paralympic
15.02
+1.8
1
6
Steiner, Ranjit
USOC-Paralympic
15.35
+1.8
1
Mixed 100m Jump Rope Sp Coed
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Joey
JumpRopeSprint
12.00w
+2.5
2
2
Macias, Armando
JumpRopeSprint
12.73w
+2.5
2
1
Demus, Lashinda
JumpRopeSprint
13.36
+0.8
1
2
Muhammad, Dalilah
JumpRopeSprint
13.39
+0.8
1
--
Cole, Deron
JumpRopeSprint
DNFw
+2.5
2
Mens 200m Ambulatory Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Browne, Richard
USOC-Paralympic
21.91
+1.1
1
2
Singleton, Jerome
USOC-Paralympic
22.74
+1.1
1
3
Leeper, Blake
USOC-Paralympic
22.84
+1.1
1
4
Merrill, Trenton
USOC-Paralympic
23.66
+1.1
1
5
Prince, David
USOC-Paralympic
23.67
+1.1
1
6
Kennison, Joshua
USOC-Paralympic
23.85
+1.1
1
7
Brown, Rob
USOC-Paralympic
24.51
+1.1
1
Mens 200m Invitational Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Aaron
USC
20.26
+1.6
1
1
Lawrence, Brijesh
St Kitts
20.34
+1.1
2
2
Brown, Jermaine
Jamaica
20.43
+1.1
2
2
Spearmon, Wallace
Sacramento State
20.45
+1.6
1
3
Varg, Jose Carlos Herrer
Mexico-FMAA
20.63
+1.6
1
3
Tinsley, Michael
adidas
20.68
+1.1
2
4
Mitchell, Manteo
Nike
20.72
+1.6
1
5
Webb, Ameer
Nike
20.76
+1.6
1
4
Tobais, Deji
Great Britain
20.93
+1.1
2
5
Hancock, Jerrell
Minnesota State
20.98
+1.1
2
6
McClain, Remontay
Unattached
21.04
+1.1
2
6
Summers, Quentin
Chula Vista Elit
21.43
+1.6
1
7
Tajima, Kazuya
Toho Bank - Japa
21.55
+1.1
2
Mens 200m Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Obed, Ahmed
Adolfo Camarillo
21.49w
+2.1
1
10
2
Harris, Maryea
Poly (Long Beach
21.82w
+2.1
1
8
3
Marshall, Damion
Great Oak
21.85w
+2.1
1
6
4
Smith, Thaddeus
Damien
21.85w
+2.1
1
4
5
Brown, Malik
Millikan
21.86w
+2.1
1
3
6
Woodard, Antonio
Upland
22.10w
+2.1
1
2
Mens 200m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kemarley
Merritt
20.38
+1.6
1
2
Dodson, Jeremy
Unattached
20.85
+1.6
1
3
Morris, Joseph
Unattached
20.91
+1.6
1
1
Bowens, Nic
Utah State
20.92
+1.8
2
2
Pimentel, Silas
Utah State
20.97
+1.8
2
3
Carnes, Brandon
Northern Iowa
20.98
+1.8
2
4
Miller, Jalen
Mississippi
21.01
+1.6
1
5
Nolan, Errol
Houston
21.04
+1.6
1
1
Brown, Tyler
Eastern Michigan
21.06
+1.3
5
1
Moore, Kailo
Mississippi
21.07w
+3.4
3
2
Butler, Chaz
Adams State
21.08w
+3.4
3
4
King, Kyree
Mt SAC
21.08
+1.8
2
5
Blocker, Tom
UC Berkeley
21.11
+1.8
2
1
Glasgow, Cameron
Long Beach State
21.17
+0.4
4
2
Dasor, Emmanuel
Western Kentucky
21.17
+1.3
5
6
Peabody, Tucker
Lipscomb
21.21
+1.6
1
3
Hayes, Jaz
Loyola-Chicago
21.22w
+3.4
3
7
Edwards, Jordan
Academy of Art U
21.23
+1.6
1
8
Edoburun, Ojie
Great Britain
21.29
+1.6
1
1
McBride, Andre
Washington State
21.30
+1.8
6
2
Wilson, O'Shea
Iowa
21.32
+1.8
6
1
Slater, Jovonte
USC
21.35
+1.3
7
3
Johnson, Marcus
UC Davis
21.37
+1.3
5
6
Wilson, Chris
Montana State
21.37
+1.8
2
2
Spuller, Jake
Air Force
21.39
+0.4
4
4
Orr, Rajee
Merritt
21.39w
+3.4
3
7
Muhammad, Khalfani
UC Berkeley
21.39
+1.8
2
3
Themen, Jurgen
Adams State
21.40
+0.4
4
8
Gregan, Brian
Ireland
21.40
+1.8
2
2
Semien, Robert
Mississippi
21.44
+1.3
7
9
Parker, Lance
Grand Canyon
21.45
+1.8
2
4
Satterwhite, Quadelle
Washington
21.46
+0.4
4
5
Gifford, Shaw
Colorado
21.46w
+3.4
3
3
Laryea-Akrong, Allah
Unattached
21.54
+1.8
6
4
Perez-Rogers, Michael
Long Beach State
21.57
+1.3
5
9
Branch, Anthony
Mississippi
21.58
+1.6
1
3
Jamison, Vernon
Northern Arizona
21.62
+1.3
7
6
Bluth, Parker
Utah State
21.62w
+3.4
3
5
Rohani, Alexander
USC
21.65
+0.4
4
5
Weiner, James
Cal Poly Pomona
21.67
+1.3
5
6
Mercado, Bryan
USC
21.72
+0.4
4
4
Meehan, Evan
Sacramento State
21.75
+1.8
6
6
Jordan, Jamison
Cal Poly SLO
21.75
+1.3
5
4
Constantino, Gabriel
Powerade
21.79
+1.3
7
7
Gustafson, Anthony
Minnesota State
21.80
+0.4
4
5
Granger, Michael
Mississippi
21.84
+1.3
7
7
Thompson, Brendan
Iowa
21.84w
+3.4
3
7
Hammersmith, Nathaniel
Grand Valley Sta
21.86
+1.3
5
5
Brown, Keith
Iowa
21.88
+1.8
6
8
fajoyoni, david
Fordham
21.90
+0.4
4
8
Mitsch, Austin
Colorado
21.92
+1.3
5
6
Wood, Dylan
Arkansas-Little
21.95
+1.8
6
7
Mead, Alex
Northern Colorad
22.02
+1.8
6
6
Lambourne, Cole
Utah State
22.04
+1.3
7
8
Johnson, Marquis
Wisconsin-Milwau
22.12
+1.8
6
9
Murphy, Brian
Crusaders
22.12
+0.4
4
9
Jones, Ridge
New Mexico
22.14
+1.3
5
9
Freitas, Andrei de
Powerade
22.27
+1.8
6
8
Lane, Carmono
Minnesota State
22.61w
+3.4
3
--
Harris, Justin
UC Riverside
DNFw
+3.4
3
Mens 200m OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thymes, Just'n
Riverside City C
20.77w
+2.1
1
2
Ellis, Robert
American River
20.81w
+2.1
1
3
Alexander, Akeem
College of the S
20.82w
+2.1
1
4
King, Kyree
Mt SAC
21.15w
+2.1
1
1
Ardis, Antony
Southwestern Col
21.22w
+2.7
2
2
Taylor, Michael
College of the S
21.24w
+2.7
2
5
Barton, Miguel
College of the S
21.33w
+2.1
1
1
Hollis, Christopher
Mt SAC
21.51
+1.9
3
3
Kennedy, Isaiah
Mt SAC
21.59w
+2.7
2
6
Singletary, Napoleon
Riverside City C
21.70w
+2.1
1
2
Martinez, Aarmando
Sacramento City
21.87
+1.9
3
3
Staggers, Wyatt
Riverside City C
21.91
+1.9
3
4
Swayne, Latrelle
American River
21.97
+1.9
3
4
Parker, Antwon
El Camino
22.11w
+2.7
2
5
Ali-Watkins, Blaize
El Camino
22.33
+1.9
3
5
Williams, Terran
Riverside City C
22.37w
+2.7
2
6
Williams, Dijonn
San Mateo
22.39w
+2.7
2
6
Ewell, Mike
Cerritos
22.39
+1.9
3
7
Minor, Quentin
Hartnell
22.61
+1.9
3
8
Zaman, Gibran
American River
22.67
+1.9
3
7
Ballard, Malcolm
Mt SAC
22.74w
+2.7
2
7
White, Terrell
Cerritos
22.85w
+2.1
1
--
James, Damantee
Sacramento City
FSw
+2.7
2
Mens 200m Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farmer, Koa
Notre Dame (SO)
21.73
+1.4
1
2
seaton, michael
Oaks Christian
21.91
+1.4
1
3
Hunter, Justin
Dana Hills
21.95
+1.4
1
4
Hasson, Brandon
Carson
21.96
+1.4
1
5
Fields, Shay
St. John Bosco
22.21
+1.4
1
6
Shinnick, Zachary
Damien
22.25
+1.4
1
7
Butler, Treyjohn
Etiwanda
22.66
+1.4
1
8
Nobis, Austin
Bishop Gorman
22.73
+1.4
1
Mens 200m Vis Impaired Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, David
USOC-Paralympic
22.44
+1.6
1
2
Price, Markeith
USOC-Paralympic
23.31
+1.6
1
3
Gunter, Tyson
USOC-Paralympic
23.45
+1.6
1
4
Williamson, Dillan
Unattached
24.96
+1.6
1
5
Wallace, Trevor
USOC-Paralympic
29.21
+1.6
1
6
Steiner, Ranjit
USOC-Paralympic
31.95
+1.6
1
7
Hayes, Garrison
USOC-Paralympic
32.17
+1.6
1
--
Avery, Jerome
USOC-Paralympic
DNF
+1.6
1
--
Walsh, Dustin
Langley Mustangs
DNF
+1.6
1
Mens 400m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masrahi, Yousef
HSI Internationa
45.23
1
2
Berry, Michael
Oregon
45.51
1
3
Mance, Josh
Unattached
45.95
1
4
Summers, Quentin
Chula Vista Elit
46.07
1
5
Nolan, Errol
Houston
46.57
1
6
Mitchell, Manteo
Nike
46.71
1
1
Wright, Frankie
World Athlet
46.97
2
2
Lynch, Joel
World Athlet
47.27
2
7
Hughes, Joey
Unattached
47.48
1
3
Loxsom, Casimir
Beasts TC
47.56
2
8
Nagy, Marcell Deak
HSI Internationa
48.08
1
4
Trice, Lawrtence
Unattached
49.45
2
Mens 400m Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Robert
Brophy College P
47.50
1
10
2
Briggs, kemonie
Wilson (Long Bea
47.82
1
8
3
Stone, Cameron
Sheldon
48.63
1
6
4
Lawson, Daniel
Dorsey
48.64
1
4
5
Finch, Ryan
Westlake
49.22
1
3
6
Campbell, Gregory
Chaminade
49.24
1
2
7
Woodard, Antonio
Upland
49.31
1
1
8
James, Brandon
Dorsey
49.41
1
Mens 400m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Tyler
Eastern Michigan
46.02
2
2
Glastetter, Kevin
Loyola-Chicago
46.62
2
1
Barton, Miguel
College of the S
46.65
4
1
Alexander, Akeem
College of the S
46.75
1
3
Onakoya, Abiola
Texas-El Paso
46.93
2
4
Davis, Dwight
Alabama
47.03
2
1
Taylor, Michael
College of the S
47.09
3
1
Rohani, Alexander
USC
47.19
5
2
McCloskey, Dylan
Long Beach State
47.22
3
2
Ayesu-Attah, Ben
Idaho
47.26
1
3
Braddy, Neil
Arkansas
47.30
1
3
Gray, Brent
Akron
47.30
3
4
Wetzel, Mike
Loyola-Chicago
47.36
3
2
Sorensen, Jesse
Idaho State
47.43
4
5
Boyd, Xavier
Houston
47.50
2
6
Lambourne, Cole
Utah State
47.57
2
4
Janise, Eric
Arkansas
47.62
1
7
Cleveland, Keith
Arizona State
47.71
2
5
Johnson, Marquis
Wisconsin-Milwau
47.79
3
6
Baldwin, Miles
Akron
47.80
3
7
Michael, Brad
Eastern Washingt
47.85
3
2
Dempster, Colin
Lipscomb
47.93
5
3
Griffin, Montez
Mississippi
47.93
4
4
Serrette, Creighton
Mississippi
48.02
4
8
Campbell, Chris
Kansas State
48.05
3
1
Melu, Shaddye
Seattle Universi
48.10
6
1
Charles, Dominique
Houston
48.14
7
5
Rio, Jose de Jesus Frair
Mexico-FMAA
48.17
1
2
Medina, Jordan
Northern Colorad
48.21
7
3
York-Mouton, Daniel
CS Fullerton
48.22
5
5
Sterling, Chris
Northern Colorad
48.23
4
4
Zimmerman, Darion
Weber State
48.31
5
6
Bloom, Andrew
Idaho
48.32
4
9
Hambright, Dylan
Montana
48.34
3
7
Davey, Brennan
Iowa
48.37
4
6
Southard, Travis
Arkansas
48.47
1
5
Cleave, Kaleb Van
Iowa
48.48
5
2
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin
Seattle Universi
48.51
6
3
Ros, Taylor
CS Fullerton
48.53
7
3
Rozier, Ian
Colorado School
48.63
6
4
Washington, Andre
Concordia-Portla
48.71
6
8
Lockett, Jahmani
Long Beach State
48.71
4
9
Chambers, Terrance
Washington State
48.78
4
4
Kline, Chris
New Mexico
48.80
7
7
Henry, William
Arizona State
48.81
1
1
Mohamed, Mohamed
Grand Valley Sta
48.87
8
5
Washington, Jordan
Mary (ND)
48.87
6
2
Schneider, Taylor
Northern Arizona
48.88
8
6
Ganschow, Jared
Iowa
48.93
5
5
Abbott, Bay
Loyola-Chicago
48.95
7
6
Norris, DeShon
Northern Arizona
48.96
7
7
Browning, Zach
Colorado State
49.15
7
6
Barnes, Augustus
Mesa State
49.27
6
7
Fyffe, Jermaine
Houston
49.29
6
7
Franklin, Rayshaun
Toronto
49.39
5
8
Miller, Raymond
Phoenix Elite
49.51
2
3
Drotar, Matt
Colorado School
49.66
8
4
Salgado, Robertino
Cal Poly Pomona
49.67
8
8
Ptacek, David
Air Force
49.76
6
8
Greenwald, Ben
Vermont
49.81
7
9
Upmeyer, Austin
Eastern Washingt
49.86
7
5
Nielsen, Christian
South Dakota
49.93
8
8
Sealby, Lucas
Washington State
49.98
5
8
Owens, Armon
USC
51.12
1
9
Brown, Derek
Adams State
52.30
5
6
Walsh, Dustin
Langley Mustangs
55.04
8
Mens 400m OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Terrell
Cerritos
48.13
1
2
Fowler, Anthony
College of the C
48.48
1
3
Torres, Michael
Mt SAC
48.52
1
1
Martinez, Aarmando
Sacramento City
48.85
2
4
Vasel, Mathew
Riverside City C
48.98
1
5
Ewell, Mike
Cerritos
49.29
1
2
Boughton, Jeremy
Sacramento City
49.30
2
3
Roberds, Alex
Sacramento City
49.37
2
4
Brooks, Deondre
Riverside City C
49.41
2
6
Parker, Antwon
El Camino
49.41
1
7
Boone, Ben
American River
49.46
1
8
Reynolds, Armani
Sacramento City
49.63
1
9
Rutherford-Lynch, Devin
Mt SAC
49.75
1
5
Sanchez, Andrew
College of the C
49.77
2
6
Hickman, Aaron
Riverside City C
49.89
2
1
Gibbs, Adriel
Fresno City Coll
49.97
3
2
Williams, Terran
Riverside City C
49.99
3
3
Curry, James
San Joaquin Delt
50.28
3
7
Hamlin, Lavalle
Modesto
51.76
2
4
Flemister, Khalil
El Camino
52.17
3
Mens 400m Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Niederhaus, Ross
St. Francis
48.54
1
2
Hall, Ronny
Serra (SS)
48.61
1
3
Cummings, Joshua
Eastside (9)
49.10
1
4
Nobis, Austin
Bishop Gorman
49.31
1
5
Raines, Seith
Monrovia
49.72
1
6
LeVias, Jayson
Lakewood
49.86
1
7
Howland, A'Mari
Canyon Springs
50.00
1
8
Dehaven, Blake
Granite Hills
50.09
1
Mens 400m Wheelchair Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hightower, Erik
USOC-Paralympic
50.29
1
2
Braun, Mark
USOC-Paralympic
56.84
1
3
Pruitt, Austin
USOC-Paralympic
57.77
1
4
Hunt, Bob
USOC-Paralympic
1:01.39
1
5
Followay, Casey
USOC-Paralympic
1:02.43
1
6
Binning, Stephen
USOC-Paralympic
1:03.88
1
7
Toyoji, Steven
USOC-Paralympic
1:05.18
1
8
Iannotta, Gianfranco
USOC-Paralympic
1:05.78
1
Mens 800m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Duane
Saucony
1:43.88
1
2
Sowinski, Erik
Nike
1:44.58
1
3
Vasquez, Wesley
Puerto Rico
1:44.64
1
4
McBride, Brandon
Mississippi Stat
1:45.35
1
5
Kemboi, Edward
Iowa State
1:46.14
1
1
Grethen, Charles
Georgia
1:47.67
2
2
Gilreath, James
adidas Team Gree
1:47.67
2
6
Kitur, Felix
Santa Monica
1:47.68
1
7
Mumba, Prince
Santa Monica
1:48.14
1
3
Mutekanga, Julius
Central Park Tra
1:48.39
2
8
Romaniw, Anthony
Speed River Olym
1:48.40
1
9
emmen, tetlo
Brooks
1:48.73
1
4
Hartle, Nick
UCLA
1:49.04
2
5
Mokone, David
Western Kentucky
1:49.08
2
6
Husted, Mark
Brooks
1:50.54
2
7
Bilbrew, Chris
adidas Team Gree
1:51.18
2
8
Jones, Richard
Unattached
1:52.88
2
--
Yokota, Masato
Japan
DNF
2
--
Emrani, Dustin
Central Park Tra
DNF
2
Mens 800m Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haney, Blake
Stockdale
1:51.97
1
10
2
Petrie, Zac
Valor Christian
1:52.24
1
8
3
Corcoran, Garrett
Villa Park
1:52.98
1
6
4
Newton, Ellis
Mayfair
1:53.30
1
4
5
SOTOMAYOR, ARTURO
Roseville
1:54.12
1
3
6
Famolaro, Nick
West Hills
1:54.63
1
2
7
Jewett, Isaiah
Cathedral
1:55.34
1
1
8
Herold, Dustin
Redondo Union
1:55.40
1
9
Espino, George
Centennial
1:56.10
1
10
Rodriguez, Sergio
Redondo Union
1:56.57
1
11
Nichols, John
Arroyo Grande
1:56.65
1
12
Mata, Daniel
Paramount
1:57.47
1
13
Radi, Waseem
Redondo Union
1:57.84
1
14
Marshall, Isaiah
Carson
1:58.44
1
15
Davies, John
Loyola
1:58.71
1
16
Laris, Copeland
Wilson (Long Bea
1:58.80
1
17
Browne, Joshua
Christ's College
2:00.47
1
Mens 800m Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siemers, Art
Brc/Adidas
2:00.34
1
2
Smith, Michael
Unattached
2:00.56
1
3
Sax, Brian
2:01.86
1
4
Knerr, Ray
Cal Coast Tr
2:03.33
1
5
Weaver, Rafer
Track West
2:04.24
1
6
West, David
Sacramento State
2:58.04
1
--
coleman, baokim
Trojan Masters T
DNF
1
Mens 800m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hiltner, Jake
Akron
1:49.28
1
2
Low, Chris
Long Beach State
1:49.42
1
1
McAsey, Joe
Illinois
1:50.65
2
3
S, Bryan Antonio Martine
Mexico-FMAA
1:50.72
1
1
Rowberry, Tim
Unattached
1:50.88
3
4
Lahbi, Jacopo
Alabama
1:50.88
1
5
Barnes, Ethan
Grand Valley Sta
1:50.90
1
1
SMART, SACHA
Toronto
1:50.91
4
2
Rivera, Nick
Texas Tech
1:50.97
2
2
Brinn, Tommy
Texas Tech
1:51.14
4
6
Grosvenor, Grant
Montana State
1:51.26
1
7
Amankwah, Alex
Alabama
1:51.41
1
3
Hoch, Garrett
Colorado School
1:51.46
4
2
Bennett, Aaron
Lamar
1:51.68
3
3
Sandall, Eric
Southern Utah
1:51.75
2
8
Tex, Matthew
Montana State
1:51.76
1
4
Espeland, Alec
North Dakota Sta
1:51.83
2
9
Lindsay, Alex
Air Force
1:51.87
1
5
BULLARD, STEPHAN
Grand Canyon
1:51.90
2
4
Caldwell, Matt
Air Force
1:52.10
4
6
Holtmeier, Jacob
Nebraska
1:52.17
2
3
Pisechko, Andrew
Arkansas
1:52.36
3
4
Marthy, David
Marist
1:52.39
3
7
Wilk, Jeremy
Grand Valley Sta
1:52.42
2
5
Hansen, Ryan
Western Oregon
1:52.46
3
1
Teubel, Will
Iowa
1:52.50
5
10
Andrews, Myles
USC
1:52.54
1
2
Morgan, Dameon
Mississippi
1:52.67
5
8
Smith, Kisean
Georgia
1:52.74
2
3
Sherrer, Holland
Mississippi
1:52.75
5
6
Landry, Trevor
Arizona State
1:52.79
3
7
Ehlenbach, Trevor
UC Davis
1:52.80
3
5
Foster, Alex
Texas Tech
1:53.04
4
6
Swanson, Matthew
Washington State
1:53.17
4
8
Weaver, Patrick
Colorado School
1:53.40
3
7
Thornton, Nicholas
Montgomery T
1:53.43
4
1
Davis, Sean
UCLA
1:53.52
6
9
Butler, Seth
Colorado State
1:53.52
2
10
Hanson, Kyle
Kansas State
1:53.53
2
2
LaMontagne, Joe
Gonzaga
1:53.62
6
9
Monsivaiz, Alex
CS Northridge
1:53.66
3
1
Dojiok, Mach
South Dakota
1:53.73
7
4
Portfliet, Ryan Van
Loyola-Chicago
1:53.73
5
11
Strum, Nathan
UC Davis
1:53.84
1
10
Julian, Michael
Arizona State
1:53.86
3
11
Spiers, Will
Mississippi
1:53.96
3
12
Guerrero, John
Cal Poly SLO
1:53.99
1
5
Jemilo, Matt
Lewis
1:53.99
5
8
Tobias, Alney
Nebraska
1:54.05
4
9
Whitehead, Michael
New Zealand
1:54.26
4
3
Mazanke, Jake
Loyola-Chicago
1:54.27
6
2
Lopez, Dominic
Redlands
1:54.31
7
4
Messana, Paul
Pomona-Pitzer
1:54.39
6
10
Smith, Logan
Kansas State
1:54.42
4
6
McVey, Kendall
Texas Tech
1:54.42
5
3
Curtis, Cody
Montana
1:54.46
7
12
Brown, David
UMass-Lowell
1:54.53
3
7
Potts, Caleb
Northern Arizona
1:54.63
5
8
Niksic, Shane
Mesa State
1:54.63
5
13
Rivera, Jesus
Arizona State
1:54.65
3
5
Norris, Trac
Utah Valley Univ
1:54.69
6
14
Bouhania, Aladdin
Montgomery T
1:54.76
3
6
Bosket, Andrew
Lipscomb
1:54.81
6
15
Kostelnik, Phillip
UCLA
1:54.86
3
4
McAndrew, Bryce
North Texas
1:55.11
7
16
Atkinson, Thomas
Wyoming
1:55.22
3
9
Warburton, Michael
Metropolitan-Den
1:55.24
5
10
Wheat, Brandon
Paradise Valley
1:55.30
5
11
Rice, Anton
Marquette
1:55.32
5
7
Jones, Timauntay
Northern Iowa
1:55.37
6
11
Warren, Sirron
Texas Tech
1:55.41
4
8
Middleton, Andrew
Saginaw Valley S
1:55.51
6
12
Schmitz, Bruce
Unattached
1:55.69
4
12
Elliott, Blake
Arizona State
1:55.77
5
13
Duguay, Vincent
Laval
1:55.79
5
9
Rhodes, Demetrius
Concordia-Portla
1:55.80
6
11
Grigoriev, Alex
UC Davis
1:55.91
2
10
Proceviat, Cameron
Simon Fraser
1:55.99
6
12
Toye, Travis
Saginaw Valley S
1:56.07
2
5
Gonzales, Kevin
UCLA
1:56.36
7
11
Autio, Jacob
Loyola-Chicago
1:56.46
6
6
Lee, Jon
Southern Utah
1:56.48
7
7
Schafer, Matt
Bethel (MN)
1:56.57
7
8
Towns, Brandon
UCLA
1:56.68
7
13
Thompson, Isaiah
UC Irvine
1:57.02
4
14
Elliott, Kyle
Arizona State
1:57.21
5
13
Prom, Nathan
Iowa
1:57.46
2
17
Crocker, Will
Missouri
1:57.56
3
14
Pulice, A.J.
Chico State
1:58.02
4
15
Healy, Ryan
Adelphi
1:58.23
5
12
Butler, Robin
Western State
1:58.90
6
9
Gatchell, Caleb
Hillsdale
1:59.23
7
13
Gronotte, Alex
Unattached
1:59.51
6
16
Tylor, Kyle
Idaho
1:59.75
5
14
Blackman, Climonte
Long Beach State
2:01.57
6
15
Madlock, Sidney
Nebraska
2:03.72
6
16
Archibald, Peter
Loyola-Chicago
2:07.10
6
13
Squella, Tomas
Arkansas
2:08.09
1
Mens 800m OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hixson, Robbie
Cuesta
1:55.32
1
1
Calderon, Juan
Bakersfield Coll
1:55.49
2
2
Estrada, Joel
College of the C
1:55.90
1
3
Caro, Oscar
San Bernardino V
1:55.93
1
4
Chavez, Alejandro
Glendale (CA)
1:56.89
1
2
Toscano, Gabe
Mt SAC
1:57.04
2
1
Brown, Andrew
Saddleback
1:57.34
3
3
Gomez, Gama
American River
1:57.56
2
4
Barger, Jacob
Cuesta
1:57.79
2
2
Parrish, Tyler
Riverside City C
1:57.80
3
5
Cantu, Zach
San Mateo
1:57.89
1
5
Robinson, George
Cerritos
1:58.13
2
6
Hueza, Alejandro
Mt SAC
1:58.22
1
3
Caal, Oswell
Pasadena City Co
1:58.35
3
4
Valtierra, Ramiro
Modesto
1:58.86
3
5
Marcano, Marc
Glendale (CA)
1:59.22
3
6
Miranda-Lavertu, Reo
El Camino
1:59.44
2
7
French, David
American River
2:01.23
1
6
Cruz, Dennis
San Bernardino V
2:01.60
3
8
Richards, Danielle
College of the S
2:02.99
1
9
Stahl, Logan
American River
2:04.73
1
7
Gonzales, Christian
College of the S
2:05.95
2
Mens 800m Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Nicolas
Redondo Union
1:53.94
1
2
Dondalski, Michael
Pasadena
1:54.35
1
3
Oberdin, Nicholas
Shadow Ridge
1:54.73
1
4
Gerald, Jimmy Fitz
Rio Mesa
1:54.81
1
5
Quintana, Nelson
Great Oak
1:54.82
1
6
Rhodes, Cody
Steele Canyon
1:55.03
1
7
BROWN, XOLAN
Redlands
1:55.12
1
8
Salvador, Abner
Great Oak
1:55.54
1
9
Good, Mike
Westview
1:56.79
1
10
James, Bailey
Hart
1:57.45
1
11
Meza, Kalen
Granite Hills
1:58.19
1
12
Luna, David
Indio
1:58.78
1
13
Salinas, Geo
Downey
1:59.31
1
14
Johnson, Lorenzo
Rancho
1:59.38
1
15
Cornell, Hunter
Serrano
1:59.96
1
16
Franco, Angel
Paramount
2:01.78
1
17
Lyng, Matt
Loyola
2:02.14
1
Mens 800m Wheelchair Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hightower, Erik
USOC-Paralympic
1:46.37
1
2
Pruitt, Austin
USOC-Paralympic
1:53.47
1
3
Braun, Mark
USOC-Paralympic
1:54.03
1
4
Hunt, Bob
USOC-Paralympic
1:59.11
1
5
Toyoji, Steven
USOC-Paralympic
2:01.07
1
6
Followay, Casey
USOC-Paralympic
2:01.90
1
7
Binning, Stephen
USOC-Paralympic
2:08.28
1
8
Iannotta, Gianfranco
USOC-Paralympic
2:17.93
1
Mens 1500m Invit. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noelle, Chad
Oklahoma State
3:40.06
1
2
Gowell, Christopher
Team Rogue
3:40.29
1
3
Matthews, Julian
Unattached
3:40.33
1
4
Carson, Hamish
New Zealand
3:41.12
1
5
Farrell, Tom
Unattached
3:41.43
1
6
Simons, John
Minnesota
3:41.94
1
7
Bruchet, Luc
British Columbia
3:42.02
1
8
Tobin, Sean
Mississippi
3:42.07
1
9
Hurysz, Jake
Colorado
3:42.53
1
10
Dahleen, Zach
Southern Illinoi
3:42.55
1
11
Moukrime, Tarik
RFC Liege At
3:42.88
1
12
Schmitz, Tommy
Speed Factor
3:42.98
1
13
Nelson, William
Unattached
3:46.58
1
14
McLain, Mack
Brc/Adidas
3:50.70
1
15
Estrada, Diego
Asics
3:52.36
1
--
Strum, Nathan
UC Davis
DNF
1
--
Gauson, Kristopher
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Clayton
Akron
3:44.53
1
2
Rogestedt, Johan
Stenungsunds Fl
3:44.87
1
3
Johnson, Brandon
HSI Internationa
3:45.12
1
4
Sand, Christopher Antoni
Mexico-FMAA
3:45.64
1
5
Fitzke, Travis
Unattached
3:45.94
1
6
Rono, Patrick
Arkansas
3:46.11
1
7
Mokone, David
Western Kentucky
3:46.53
1
8
Penzenstadler, Sam
Loyola-Chicago
3:46.73
1
9
Wieczorek, Mark
Beasts TC
3:47.87
1
10
Strum, Weston
Loyola Marymount
3:48.15
1
11
Edwards, David
Team Rogue
3:49.14
1
12
Ripley, Ryan
Red Rock Run
3:50.70
1
13
Gutierrez, Luis
Unattached
3:52.52
1
14
Heibell, Chris
Villains TC
3:54.77
1
Mens 1500m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casse, Martin
Texas-Pan Americ
3:44.92
1
2
Fayers, Matthew
Oklahoma State
3:45.09
1
1
Clowes, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
3:45.35
4
3
Kalinowski, Grzegorz
Eastern Michigan
3:46.13
1
1
Rathke, Chase
Tarleton State
3:46.22
3
2
Soratos, Cristian
Montana State
3:46.31
4
3
Miller, Chartt
Iona
3:46.53
4
4
Paulson, Marcus
Minnesota
3:47.00
1
4
Gilley, Trevor
Mississippi
3:47.43
4
5
Willett, Dylan
Tarleton State
3:47.74
4
2
Taylor, Troy
North Texas
3:47.81
3
1
Kent , Justin
British Columbia
3:48.04
6
3
Cutter, Ryan
IUPUI
3:48.38
3
4
Vugteveen, Travis
Unattached
3:48.82
3
5
Filipek, Tony
Swag Racing
3:48.92
1
6
Zupan, Daniel
Akron
3:48.96
4
6
Butchart, Andrew
Scotland
3:49.08
1
5
Haskins, Zach
Bethel (MN)
3:49.10
3
1
Argyle, Evan
BYU
3:49.18
5
7
Daniels, Matt
Adams State
3:49.21
1
8
Moynihan, Ben
Unattached
3:49.34
1
1
Mera, Jose Maria Martine
Mexico-FMAA
3:49.35
2
2
Phillips, Andy
Gonzaga
3:49.44
5
6
Carey, TJ
Missouri
3:49.58
3
3
Socha, Frank
Colorado School
3:49.86
5
7
Stogsdill, Christopher
Iona
3:49.90
3
2
Lee, George
Washington State
3:49.96
2
3
Cardona, David
Cal Poly SLO
3:49.97
2
4
Davila, Mikey
Running Wild Run
3:50.02
2
2
Williams, Jack
British Columbia
3:50.06
6
4
Bojorquez, Carlos
UC San Diego
3:50.16
5
8
Ibarra, Luis
Nike Team Run L
3:50.16
3
5
Brazeal, Cody
Arizona State
3:50.32
2
5
Quinlan, McGregor
Stephen F. Austi
3:50.76
5
9
Rivera, Nick
Texas Tech
3:50.85
3
6
Jordan, Bryan
USC
3:50.87
5
3
Cushing, Kenneth
Missouri
3:50.88
6
7
Olson, Jacob
Nebraska
3:51.00
5
10
Moreu, Baptiste
West Texas A&M
3:51.05
3
11
Sanchez, Juan
Mississippi Stat
3:51.09
3
9
Hole, Nigel
Point Grey TFC
3:51.11
1
8
Rifflard, Nicolas
Academy of Art U
3:51.15
5
9
KIBBY, CALVIN
Northern Iowa
3:51.19
5
6
Quiroz, Edgar Alan Garci
Mexico-FMAA
3:51.24
2
4
Velde, Samuel Van De
Western State
3:51.25
6
7
Abriz, Oscar Caltenco
Mexico-FMAA
3:51.32
4
5
Young, James
Simon Fraser
3:51.57
6
1
Berriatua, Joey
Santa Clara
3:51.86
7
12
Kangogo, Isaac
Alaska-Anchorage
3:51.88
3
8
Cornish, Tim
Unattached
3:51.94
4
2
Autio, Jacob
Loyola-Chicago
3:51.97
7
7
Wallace, Cale
Arkansas
3:52.12
2
8
Hutchins, Clayton
Cal Poly SLO
3:52.15
2
6
Lewis, Kevin
Iowa
3:52.16
6
13
Makevic, Dusan
Louisiana-Monroe
3:52.48
3
3
Williamson, Ben
Montana
3:52.58
7
9
Hansel, Paul
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:52.67
4
4
Haselnus, Jackson
Washington State
3:52.70
7
5
Hershner, Ryan
Kansas State
3:52.74
7
7
Monaghan, Patrick
Mississippi Stat
3:52.82
6
6
Scolarici, Michael
Saint Louis U
3:52.88
7
7
Dickson, Nolan
UCLA
3:53.10
7
10
Abdi, Omar
UMass-Lowell
3:53.12
1
1
Mena, Gustavo
San Francisco
3:53.15
8
8
DYE, CHANDLER
Missouri
3:53.22
6
10
Senko, Jordan
UCLA
3:53.24
5
2
McAndrew, Bryce
North Texas
3:53.27
8
14
Overbay, Collin
Seattle Universi
3:53.28
3
3
Mccullaugh, Cormac
St Mary's (CA)
3:53.34
8
11
Brend, Alex
Minnesota
3:53.65
1
8
Norris, David
Montana
3:53.72
7
1
Perkins, Charlie
Air Force
3:53.90
9
2
Moore, Jarrett
San Francisco
3:54.16
9
10
Dorton, Chris
Utah Valley Univ
3:54.27
4
9
Monsen, Josh
Utah Valley Univ
3:54.67
7
4
Gonzales, Christian
College of the S
3:54.86
8
11
Perkins, Matthew
Hillsdale
3:55.38
4
10
Shirif, Amir
UC Irvine
3:55.53
7
11
Edmondson, Jeff
Alabama
3:55.69
7
5
Ballard, Payton
Alabama
3:55.81
8
12
Arcos, Raul
Nike Team Run L
3:55.94
4
9
Govi, Alec
Unattached
3:56.11
2
9
Goldizen, Ian
Gonzaga
3:56.16
6
3
Morris, Trenton
Missouri S&T
3:56.38
9
6
Peterson, Rocky
Track and Fi
3:56.67
8
4
Willis, Samuel
Arizona
3:56.73
9
12
Younger, Cole
Sacramento State
3:56.95
7
5
Jessop, Chris
Mary (ND)
3:56.98
9
13
Rayes, Kevin
Arizona State
3:57.10
7
12
Vidlak, Trevor
Nebraska
3:57.20
1
7
Gilbert, Matt
Nebraska
3:57.27
8
10
Sheldon, Kolton
Missouri-Kansas
3:57.63
6
6
Wilcox, Mark
Black Hills Stat
3:57.63
9
11
Monaghan, Andrew
Mississippi Stat
3:58.29
5
7
Simkins, Joshua
Western State
3:58.54
9
10
Bernard, Olivier
Fresno State
3:58.67
2
11
Solis, Omar
San Francisco
3:58.89
6
13
Milhauser, Shawn
Lewis
3:59.23
4
12
Woolf, Nick
Cal Poly SLO
3:59.28
5
14
League, Matthew
Northern Arizona
4:00.26
7
8
Baum, Mitch
Loyola-Chicago
4:00.31
9
9
Zuniga, Joe
Maryville
4:00.76
9
15
Wardall, Taylor
Missouri-Kansas
4:00.83
3
8
Sharp, Trevor
Utah Valley Univ
4:01.83
8
10
Hueza, Alejandro
Mt SAC
4:02.28
9
9
Olivas, Quin
Eastern Washingt
4:02.47
8
11
Fraga, Juan
Houston Baptist
4:04.40
9
13
Graham, Lucas
Cal Baptist
4:04.53
5
15
Navarro, Manuel
Mx International
4:04.95
7
12
Kaylor, Zachary
Sacramento State
4:05.81
9
10
Marois, William
Adelphi
4:06.33
8
14
Perri, Matt
Houston Baptist
4:06.89
5
13
Galen, Josh
USC
4:10.05
9
14
Evans, Mike
Loyola Marymount
4:11.35
9
11
Means, Logan
Academy of Art U
4:12.63
8
15
Fulton, Logan
Loyola Marymount
4:16.16
9
16
Rieger, Daniel
Marymount Colleg
4:16.20
9
17
Robinson, William
USC
4:28.85
9
--
Butler, Drew
UMass-Lowell
DNF
1
--
Gagne, Daniel
Bradley
DNF
8
--
Walker, Temarius
Academy of Art U
DNF
9
Mens 1500m OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Michael
Hartnell
3:58.33
1
2
Gonzales, Christian
College of the S
4:00.33
1
3
Vasquez, Edwardo
Glendale (CA)
4:00.54
1
4
Stahl, Logan
American River
4:00.57
1
5
Hueza, Alejandro
Mt SAC
4:00.68
1
6
Salas, Jesus
College of the S
4:00.91
1
1
Sansom, Stephen
El Camino
4:04.14
2
2
Celum, Clay
Fresno City Coll
4:04.23
2
7
Schraer, Aidan
American River
4:05.56
1
3
Sincock, David
Riverside City C
4:06.21
2
4
Gomez, Gama
American River
4:06.46
2
8
Leon, Diego
Hartnell
4:06.99
1
9
French, David
American River
4:07.51
1
10
Palmer, Douglas
San Bernardino V
4:08.22
1
5
Zaragoza, Daniel
East Los Angeles
4:08.25
2
11
Vasquez, Omar
Hartnell
4:08.74
1
6
Greene, Brendan
Pasadena City Co
4:09.59
2
7
Toscano, Gabe
Mt SAC
4:09.92
2
8
Ramirez, Sebastian
Santiago Canyon
4:13.89
2
9
Juanillo, Ruben
Ventura
4:15.03
2
10
Rivera, Antonio
Riverside City C
4:15.42
2
11
Cortes, Anthony
San Mateo
4:15.64
2
12
Cantu, Zach
San Mateo
4:21.82
2
13
Medina, Kevin
Mt SAC
4:23.11
2
--
Ortiz, Francisco
Cerritos
DNF
1
Mens Mile Brooks Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Nathan
Corona del Sol
4:12.89
1
10
2
Newton, Ellis
Mayfair
4:13.89
1
8
3
Davila, Hunter
Kelly Walsh
4:15.47
1
6
4
Scoter, Jack Van
Flintridge Prep
4:17.51
1
4
5
Giguere, Mikey
Westlake
4:17.77
1
3
6
James, Bailey
Hart
4:18.21
1
2
7
Torres, Alex
Kingsburg
4:20.42
1
1
8
Bautista, Miguel
Poly (Long Beach
4:21.81
1
9
Zabilski, Brian
Saugus
4:22.92
1
10
Trujillo, Millen
Walnut
4:23.01
1
11
SOTOMAYOR, ARTURO
Roseville
4:23.38
1
12
Gutierrez, Michael
Don Lugo
4:25.54
1
13
Wilson, Josh
South Pasadena
4:26.53
1
14
Castor, Zack
Paloma Valley
4:26.80
1
15
Pearson, Alex
Saugus
4:27.99
1
16
Rigby, Graham
Westlake
4:31.28
1
17
Mackey, Carter
Castro Valley
4:35.97
1
18
Singer, Javin
Pacific
4:43.72
1
Mens 3200m Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Correa, Steve
San Pedro
9:07.84
1
10
2
Teran, Michael
Jurupa Hills
9:09.05
1
8
3
Suarez, Carlos
Redondo Union
9:19.28
1
6
4
Hamid, Abdul
Sheldon
9:21.39
1
4
5
Braxton, Dajour
Centennial
9:28.11
1
3
6
Ortiz, Ryan
Hart
9:31.89
1
2
7
Larson, Jeff
Yucca Valley
9:32.03
1
1
8
Lofgren, Nick
South Torrance
9:33.29
1
9
Tait, Will
Redondo Union
9:37.60
1
10
Navarro, Tomas
Salesian
9:37.79
1
11
Yoho, Alan
Flintridge Prep
9:40.09
1
12
Ruiz, Matthew
Cathedral
9:44.91
1
13
Kirwin, Jeff
Glendora
9:46.70
1
14
Ricketts, Christian
Arroyo Grande
9:50.37
1
15
Orona, Andrew
Hart
9:51.58
1
16
Munoz, Elias
Cathedral
9:53.10
1
--
Paradise, Josh
Steele Canyon
DNF
1
--
Torres, Alex
Kingsburg
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kithuka, Kennedy
Texas Tech
13:26.98
1
2
Dunbar, Trevor
Oregon
13:32.38
1
3
Caldwell, Luke
New Mexico
13:33.28
1
4
Adams, Liam
adidas
13:33.53
1
5
Ward, Jared
BYU
13:34.74
1
6
Rono, Aron
US Army WCAP
13:35.83
1
7
Darling, Maverick
Kimberly Creatio
13:36.10
1
8
Okello, Tony
Santa Monica
13:36.48
1
9
Mo, Diego Alberto Borreg
UAZ
13:36.98
1
10
Kipchirchir, Shadrack
Oklahoma State
13:37.68
1
11
Quigley, Sean
Boulder Track C
13:38.81
1
12
Connor, Reed
Wisconsin
13:39.34
1
13
Masters, Riley
Beasts TC
13:39.47
1
14
Landry, Christo
Mizuno
13:39.71
1
15
Chelimo, Micah
Alaska-Anchorage
13:41.99
1
16
Hicks, Malcolm
Nike
13:43.38
1
17
Leakos, James
Harvard
13:44.57
1
18
Herson, Ryan
Arizona State
13:44.81
1
19
Bouchikhi, Soufiane
Eastern Kentucky
13:45.92
1
21
Stevens, Tabor
Adams State
13:49.40
1
22
Stutzel, Simon
ART Dusseldorf
13:49.41
1
23
Stabler, Sam
Lamar
13:55.16
1
24
Kebenei, Stanley
Arkansas
13:57.49
1
25
Rooney, David
Northern Arizona
14:04.48
1
26
Keskisalo, Jukka
Finland
14:10.96
1
27
Stilin, Joseph
Zap Fitness
14:11.27
1
28
Hilton, Nicholas
Run Flagstaff
14:12.67
1
29
SCHROBILGEN, MALACHY
Wisconsin
14:15.08
1
30
Thatcher, Tylor
BYU
14:20.47
1
31
Johnson, Jeremy
Brooks
14:28.59
1
--
Milne, Taylor
Speed River Olym
DNF
1
--
Schmitz, Tommy
Speed Factor
DNF
1
--
Grey, Jonathan
Team USA MN
DNF
1
--
Allen, Robert
UMass-Lowell
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera, Daniel
Unattached
13:52.33
1
2
Zarda, Zach
Unattached
13:53.40
1
3
Ferlic, Mason
Michigan
13:55.12
1
4
McElroy, Matt
Northern Arizona
13:55.56
1
5
Philibert-Thibou, Charle
Laval
13:56.72
1
6
Edman, Ferdinand
UCLA
13:56.87
1
7
Meddles, Wade
Eastern Kentucky
13:58.00
1
8
Lord, Brandon
Georgia
13:58.46
1
9
Barnett, Ian
Illinois
13:59.65
1
10
Frias, Chris
Cal Poly SLO
13:59.80
1
11
Milam, Willie
Gonzaga
14:00.19
1
12
Rayyan, Morsi
Michigan
14:00.77
1
13
Marin, Jose Antonio Urib
Mexico-FMAA
14:01.34
1
14
Sanchez, David
Skechers
14:04.41
1
15
Causey, Eric
San Francisco
14:04.67
1
16
Bleday, John
Dartmouth
14:04.71
1
17
Chavez, Isaac
Chico State
14:08.19
1
18
Domanic, Robert
Mississippi
14:08.78
1
19
Enriquez, Chris
Long Beach State
14:09.04
1
20
Fischer, Matt
Penn State
14:09.97
1
21
Gilbertson, John
Mammoth Track Cl
14:12.74
1
22
Brill, Alex
Wisconsin
14:14.88
1
23
Werley, Lane
UCLA
14:17.42
1
24
Macaluso, Samuel
Arizona
14:18.34
1
25
Johnson, Keifer
Western State
14:19.62
1
26
Ubriaco, Otis
Iona
14:21.29
1
27
Vess, Adam
Run Flagstaff
14:22.66
1
28
Solis, Anthony
SRA Elite
14:23.51
1
29
Nixon, Andrew
Guelph
14:27.36
1
30
Hawkins, Callum
Unattached
14:28.60
1
31
Seawell, Garrett
Arizona State
14:41.84
1
32
Misenti, Forrest
Run Flagstaff
14:50.05
1
--
Barrus, Ryan
Southern Utah
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hendrikx, Aaron
Guelph
13:56.48
1
2
VANVOORHIS, MICHAEL
Wisconsin
13:57.07
1
3
Perry, David
Portland
13:59.10
1
4
Purnell, Tom
Harvard
13:59.42
1
5
Guy, Johnnie
Southern Indiana
14:01.11
1
6
ABBEY, JEFFERSON
Colorado State
14:03.29
1
7
Childs, Clifford
Running Room
14:03.59
1
8
Samoei, Isaiah
Eastern New Mexi
14:04.92
1
9
Peterson, Erik
Butler
14:06.88
1
10
Castillo, Dionisio
Mexico-FMAA
14:07.33
1
11
McCabe, Michael
UCLA
14:07.74
1
12
Rüfenacht, Rolf
Switzerland
14:08.18
1
13
Pence, Tyler
Southern Indiana
14:08.61
1
14
McDonald, Charlie
Portland
14:09.97
1
15
Peterson, Alan
Grand Valley Sta
14:10.08
1
16
Roszko, Damian
Mississippi Stat
14:13.53
1
17
Nelson, Jonathan
BYU
14:15.19
1
18
Horton, Eli
Central College
14:15.66
1
19
Dargitz, Carl
Milestone
14:17.46
1
20
Mettler, Jeffrey
South Dakota
14:21.17
1
21
Madera, Jose
San Francisco
14:23.49
1
22
Cochrun, Kyle
Akron
14:24.75
1
23
Voytilla, Dimitri
Cal Poly SLO
14:25.55
1
24
Montoya, Bernie
Arizona State
14:26.28
1
25
Goehler, Timo
Portland
14:26.69
1
26
Gonzalez, Sergio
Puma
14:28.44
1
27
McLain, Andrew
Lewis
14:29.93
1
28
Friesen, Kevin
Point Grey TFC
14:31.30
1
29
Halsted, Trevor
UC Davis
14:32.32
1
30
Docherty, Kevin
Iowa
14:39.43
1
31
Guzman, John
Occidental
14:40.73
1
32
Anderson, Tom
Butler
14:42.72
1
33
O'Neil, Austin
UCLA
14:50.90
1
34
Huntley, Tyler
Cal Poly SLO
15:07.03
1
35
Douglas, Patrick
UCLA
15:08.01
1
--
Kahssay, Munir
UC Irvine
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuitoek, Evans
Texas Tech
14:05.35
1
2
Godinez, Jovanny
Adams State
14:07.63
1
3
Schneider, Tyler
Missouri
14:08.11
1
4
Bradley, Bryce
Grand Valley Sta
14:13.89
1
5
Muntefering, Alex
Colorado State
14:14.84
1
6
Gildea, Sean
Colorado School
14:15.81
1
7
Harper, Jonathan
BYU
14:16.55
1
8
Andrie, Marty
Colorado School
14:16.79
1
9
Baar, Philipp
Texas A&M-Corpus
14:17.81
1
10
Sims, Zack
Georgia
14:19.48
1
11
Lautenslager, Craig
Texas-Arlington
14:20.90
1
12
Stilin, David
Wisconsin-La Cro
14:20.92
1
13
Peloquin, Conner
BYU
14:23.03
1
14
Mallory, Anthony
American Dist. P
14:24.10
1
15
O'Brien, Austin
Central College
14:24.94
1
16
Luterbach, John
Adams State
14:26.12
1
17
Rhoton, Clinton
Southern Utah
14:27.01
1
18
White, Drew
Missouri
14:29.26
1
19
Porras, Jerson Orellana
Club Rodolfo Gom
14:29.60
1
20
Hunt, Theo
Point Grey TFC
14:33.76
1
21
Rodriguez, Jesus Chavez
Mexico-FMAA
14:36.83
1
22
Florez, Julian
Adams State
14:39.40
1
23
Pe, Oscar Roberto Galind
Mexico-FMAA
14:42.18
1
24
Thorson, Josh
Minnesota
14:42.42
1
25
Smith, Sean
Lewis
14:49.38
1
26
Smoragiewicz, Tony
Michigan
14:49.69
1
27
Carrell, Ryan
Cal Poly Pomona
14:49.86
1
28
Marx, Dylan
Southern Utah
14:56.07
1
29
Erschen, Jacob
Wisconsin
14:57.66
1
30
Hawks, Hayden
Southern Utah
15:11.24
1
31
Vallejo, Marcos
Texas Tech
15:13.95
1
32
Diaz, Jonah
UCLA
15:40.98
1
--
Bennett, Solomon
Southern Indiana
DNF
1
--
Gidabuday, Sydney
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Batt, Kevin
Adams State
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Open-C U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tate, Mike
Southern Utah
14:17.98
1
2
Mock, Jerrell
Colorado State
14:20.89
1
3
Baker, Alex
Loyola-Chicago
14:21.38
1
4
Thies, Jeff
Unattached
14:22.14
1
5
Wong, Daniel
Arizona State
14:23.27
1
6
Tracy, James
BYU
14:23.53
1
7
Schickel, Tyler
Southern Indiana
14:23.76
1
8
Witt, Ben
Iowa
14:23.81
1
9
Smith, Colin
Occidental
14:25.21
1
10
Williams, Ty
Adams State
14:25.54
1
11
Cutter, Ryan
IUPUI
14:25.73
1
12
Spevacek, Steven
Georgia
14:26.03
1
13
Reid, Chandler
Adams State
14:27.00
1
14
Collins, Tanner
UC San Diego
14:27.19
1
15
Martinez, Virgilio
Texas-Arlington
14:27.88
1
16
Schnieders, Steven
Arizona State
14:29.97
1
17
Alwafai, Tareq
UC San Diego
14:31.88
1
18
Kershaw, Michael
Lamar
14:31.92
1
19
Baker, Luke
Georgia
14:33.28
1
20
Lynch, Jason
Utah Valley Univ
14:35.28
1
21
Ing, Steven
CS San Marcos
14:40.33
1
22
Lee, Derek
Southwest Baptis
14:44.75
1
23
Scolarici, Michael
Saint Louis U
14:47.98
1
24
Samano, Ismael
Unattached
14:48.53
1
25
Lesser, Andrew
New Balance
14:54.58
1
26
Butterfield, Macy
Utah Valley Univ
14:56.39
1
27
Topper, Seth
Colorado School
14:57.82
1
28
McKenna, Joe
Missouri
15:03.55
1
29
Huebsch, Tim
Point Grey TFC
15:04.87
1
--
Panetta, James
Adelphi
DNF
1
Mens 5000m OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Michael
Hartnell
15:07.04
1
2
Kigar, Chris
American River
15:09.21
1
3
Nakahara, Michael
El Camino
15:22.48
1
4
Martinez, George
Southwestern Col
15:25.53
1
5
Leon, Diego
Hartnell
15:26.65
1
6
Ornelas, Rodrigo
College of the C
15:26.80
1
7
Sibaja, Carlos
Southwestern Col
15:29.18
1
8
Ramirez, Enrique
Glendale (CA)
15:38.01
1
9
Celum, Clay
Fresno City Coll
15:46.80
1
10
Ortiz, Cesar
San Joaquin Delt
15:46.90
1
11
Waltrip, Michael
Riverside City C
15:47.30
1
12
Negrete, Douglas
Riverside City C
15:55.70
1
13
IV, Gerardo Miranda
Mt SAC
16:00.50
1
14
Kassa, Teddy
El Camino
16:16.06
1
15
Cortes, Anthony
San Mateo
16:17.73
1
16
Velasco, Brandon
Fullerton (JC)
16:18.47
1
17
Miranda-Lavertu, Reo
El Camino
16:25.55
1
18
Guerrero, Andres
Hartnell
16:27.30
1
19
Snur, Tomas
El Camino
16:30.13
1
20
Johnson, Hunter
El Camino
16:49.10
1
21
Forsythe, Conor
El Camino
17:22.20
1
Mens 10000m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
gray, joseph
SCOTT Sports
29:03.84
1
2
Gillespie, Matthew
Iona
29:08.71
1
3
Mascari, John
Indiana State
29:10.32
1
4
Davidson, Sean
Cal Poly SLO
29:11.20
1
5
Topfer, Jannis
Illinois
29:13.07
1
6
Clements, Kieran
Iona
29:17.22
1
7
Larsen, Andrew
Minnesota
29:28.30
1
8
Howard, Jeff
Boise State
29:28.78
1
9
Kibet, Ernest
Louisville
29:29.05
1
10
Byrne, Tyler
Louisville
29:30.62
1
11
Elliott, David
Boise State
29:33.51
1
12
Dahlberg, Scott
Brc/Adidas
29:36.46
1
13
Bragg, Isaiah
Air Force
29:37.25
1
14
Gruenewald, Thomas
BYU
29:37.56
1
15
Joerger, Kevin
Loyola Marymount
29:40.85
1
16
Borg, Chris
Unattached
29:40.89
1
17
Kimpel, Andrew
Washington State
29:41.06
1
18
Jordan, Drew
Washington State
29:49.39
1
19
Ramirez, Pablo
Eastern Illinois
29:52.95
1
20
Freriks, Tim
Northern Arizona
29:58.66
1
21
Kibichiy, Edwin
Louisville
29:59.12
1
22
Beams, Mark
Michigan
29:59.65
1
23
Jokinen, Tuomas
Finland
30:17.79
1
24
Landes, Evan
Kansas
30:18.93
1
25
Walgren, Robert
Gonzaga
30:26.90
1
26
Byers, Reesey
Sacramento State
30:35.60
1
27
Schneider, Phil
Colorado School
30:39.30
1
--
Gradone, Dayne
Chico State
DNF
1
Mens 10000m Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Sergio Pedraza
Mexico-FMAA
29:06.05
1
2
Martinez, Danny
Portland
29:28.21
1
3
Guijarro, Bryan
UC Santa Barbara
29:38.39
1
4
Sienko, Jake
Columbia
29:38.94
1
5
Schott, Eric
Missouri Souther
29:39.10
1
6
Costales, Anthony
Unattached
29:39.52
1
7
King, Brian
Georgetown
29:47.69
1
8
Epperson, Andrew
Colorado School
29:48.66
1
9
Whelan, John
Washington State
29:54.72
1
10
Composto, Nico
Columbia
29:56.54
1
11
Brooker, Matt
Cedarville
29:57.69
1
12
Gildea, Sean
Colorado School
29:58.60
1
13
Zutz, Adam
Minnesota
29:59.14
1
14
Pannu, Rajpaul
St Mary's (CA)
30:01.32
1
15
Coates, Riley
Air Force
30:01.94
1
16
Hebert, Jordan
Illinois
30:02.52
1
17
Alcorn, Derek
Colorado School
30:05.56
1
18
Ahmed, Ibrahim
Southern Utah
30:09.02
1
19
Miller, Matt
Belmont
30:14.78
1
20
Renberg, Nick
Michigan
30:15.97
1
21
Lema, Nohe
UCLA
30:25.72
1
22
Sushchikh, Sergey
UCLA
30:37.56
1
23
Sleight, Trevor
William & Mary
30:40.35
1
24
Kersh, Stephen
Portland
30:41.38
1
25
Valentine, John
Mississippi Stat
30:44.80
1
26
Back, Aaron
Boise State
30:46.23
1
27
Legg, Hayden
Missouri
30:53.83
1
28
Caulkins, Chase
Portland
30:54.16
1
29
Albaugh, Scotty
Michigan
31:02.42
1
30
Haase, Brant
South Dakota
31:02.84
1
31
Decker, Cole
Central College
31:05.34
1
32
Irish, Aiden
Cal Poly Pomona
31:38.62
1
33
Anthony, Dylan
Alaska-Anchorage
31:39.89
1
34
Cook, Roosevelt
Unattached
31:50.38
1
Mens 10000m Open -A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dillard, Alex
Portland
29:42.27
1
2
Huert, Erick Israel Pere
Mexico-FMAA
29:44.75
1
3
Larson, Ben
Colorado State
29:45.61
1
4
Selby, Tristan
Indiana State
29:45.83
1
5
Derner, Aaron
Wyoming
29:48.67
1
6
Butler, Ian
Western State
29:49.66
1
7
Smith, Neal
Oklahoma State
29:55.83
1
8
Meyer, Christian
Colorado State
30:05.10
1
9
Kadlec, Nick
Metropolitan-Den
30:05.65
1
10
Martin, James
Butler
30:09.21
1
11
O'Neil, Colin
Gonzaga
30:09.86
1
12
Mora, Aaron
Chico State
30:10.58
1
13
Ward, Kendall
Army
30:12.02
1
14
Wilson, James
Kansas
30:12.26
1
15
Dedering, Josh
Wisconsin-La Cro
30:12.69
1
16
Sanchez, Johnny
Chico State
30:17.76
1
17
Firth, Will
Rice
30:20.83
1
18
Mirth, Joshua
Hillsdale
30:27.36
1
19
Guerra, Nick
Stephen F. Austi
30:29.28
1
20
Morgan, Jacob
Colorado State
30:33.42
1
21
OJEDA, ERIC
Texas-Arlington
30:36.76
1
22
Helbling, Cody
Idaho
30:37.44
1
23
Moskalewski, Josh
Grand Valley Sta
30:38.73
1
24
Reichow, Joel
South Dakota Sta
30:38.93
1
25
Escalera, Al
Indiana State
30:39.41
1
26
Gebreyohanns, Bahlbi
Northern Arizona
30:43.04
1
27
Musa, Mubarik
South Dakota
30:44.57
1
28
Tesfai, Germay
Chico State
30:45.41
1
29
Briskman, Jonathan
Claremont-Mudd-S
30:46.42
1
30
Roudebush, Sam
IUPUI
30:47.19
1
31
Crichlow, Matthew
Gonzaga
30:48.95
1
32
Carder, Kevin
Nebraska-Kearney
30:51.10
1
33
Fenske, Andrew
Loyola-Chicago
30:52.61
1
34
Cavallo, John
Rice
30:54.28
1
35
Briskman, Colin
Claremont-Mudd-S
30:59.06
1
36
Montanez, Nico
Paradise Valley
31:02.74
1
37
Meza, Rogan
Chico State
31:08.44
1
38
Symmes, Keegan
Unattached
31:10.99
1
39
Western, Nelson
CS San Marcos
31:26.37
1
40
Bloch, Matthew
Nebraska
31:31.32
1
41
Courtright, Jared
Cornerstone
31:57.07
1
--
Silversmith, David
Ferris State
DNF
1
--
Tebbe, Alex
UC Irvine
DNF
1
--
Hinojosa, Adrian
Santa Clara
DNF
1
--
Gardner, Spencer
BYU
DNF
1
--
Pappas, August
Michigan
DNF
1
Mens 10000m Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santos, Oscar Mateo Cero
Mexico-FMAA
29:52.23
1
2
Enriquez, Sandro Antonio
Mexico-FMAA
30:21.29
1
3
Torres, Donovan
New Mexico
30:21.92
1
4
Morin, Dylan
Wyoming
30:26.53
1
5
Crook, Bryan
Santa Clara
30:29.04
1
6
Girodias, Benjamin
Pomona-Pitzer
30:31.62
1
7
Haje, Naseem
Adams State
30:42.06
1
8
Nance, Jason
Weber State
30:45.77
1
9
Melena, Steven
UC Irvine
30:51.08
1
10
Acton, Scott
UC San Diego
30:51.86
1
11
Petersen, Matthew
Skechers
30:54.45
1
12
Gates, Tyler
Western State
30:58.62
1
13
Davidson, Adam
Rice
30:59.88
1
14
Norris, Wil
Arkansas State
31:02.99
1
15
Cushing-Murray, Nathanie
UCLA
31:11.19
1
16
Holeman, Sam
Santa Clara
31:23.55
1
17
Gutzwiller, Seth
Utah Valley Univ
31:28.96
1
18
Williams, Nathanael
Colorado School
31:30.22
1
19
Park, Rhys
Boise State
31:35.51
1
20
Hickman, Luke
Hillsdale
31:38.99
1
21
Gribble, Robert
Texas-Arlington
31:39.91
1
22
Ahalt, Justin
Alabama
31:40.71
1
23
Gathuru, George
Arkansas-Little
31:43.34
1
24
Faris, Andrew
Alabama
31:45.28
1
25
Dhaliwal, Kanwar
CS Stanislaus
31:49.15
1
26
Levy, Kellen
UC San Diego
31:53.75
1
27
Venegas, Moises
Santa Clara
31:57.91
1
28
Arias, Carlos
Texas-Arlington
32:09.75
1
29
CAMPBELL, Cody
North Texas
32:16.14
1
30
Berens, Matt
Bethel (MN)
32:34.37
1
31
Chronister, Brad
Missouri S&T
32:36.79
1
--
Fessahaie, Meron
Rice
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Matt
Nike
8:35.87
1
2
Carr, Curtis
BYU
8:37.54
1
3
Milne, Taylor
Speed River Olym
8:39.81
1
4
Hesselbjerg, Ole
Eastern Kentucky
8:41.17
1
5
Lisgo, Stephen
Leeds City A
8:41.31
1
6
Bassett, Jared
Brooks
8:41.33
1
7
Wolter, Mattias
Louisville
8:42.20
1
8
Theroux, Blake
Colorado
8:51.96
1
9
Hoover, Caleb
Northern Arizona
8:52.75
1
10
Blomberg, Emil
Texas-Arlington
8:53.86
1
11
Brockerville, Ryan
Unattached
8:55.31
1
12
McGuirk, Alex
Chico State
8:57.10
1
13
Thater, Danny
Tulsa
8:59.36
1
--
Genest, Alex
Speed River Olym
DNF
1
--
Baker-Slama, Garrett
Arizona State
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zans, Garrett
Wyoming
8:50.45
1
2
McCann, Robert
Drake
8:51.84
1
3
Airola, Matt
Alabama
8:51.97
1
4
Fletcher, Aaron
BYU
8:53.75
1
5
Harvey, Kirk
Metropolitan-Den
8:53.86
1
6
Curtis, Tyler
Colorado School
8:56.11
1
7
Bierig, Kevin
Arizona
8:59.29
1
8
Hadfield, Gareth
Alberta
9:00.61
1
9
Shaffer, Forrest
Washington State
9:02.27
1
10
Cummings, Timothy
Washington
9:02.78
1
11
Yau, James
Michigan
9:05.31
1
12
KELLY, GEORGE
Michigan
9:06.75
1
13
Roche, Nick
Gonzaga
9:06.91
1
14
Sallberg, Jacques
Run With Us
9:09.92
1
15
Ohlman, Thomas
Xavier (OH)
9:10.19
1
16
Nelson, Aaron
Washington
9:12.68
1
17
Smith, Adam
San Francisco
9:13.00
1
18
D'Acquisto, Domenic
Unattached
9:13.48
1
19
Heng, Jarren
Nebraska
9:14.51
1
20
Cruz, Andres De La
CS Los Angeles
9:24.39
1
21
Richie, Patrick
Gonzaga
9:36.79
1
22
Roman, Fernando
Kansas State
9:51.87
1
Mens 3k Steeple Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coffey, Chase
Bradley
8:53.13
1
2
Rausa, Bryce
UC Santa Barbara
8:57.94
1
3
Shellhorn, Eric
Utah State
8:58.14
1
4
Deuel, Parker
Alabama
9:02.00
1
5
Peterman, Adam
Unattached
9:02.19
1
6
Falland, Louis
Cornerstone
9:02.28
1
7
Perdomo, Sal
Dukes TC
9:02.88
1
8
Kraft, Mitch
Black Hills Stat
9:03.64
1
9
DeLong, Blake
McKendree
9:04.48
1
10
Powers, Michael
So Cal Elite
9:04.70
1
11
Kelly, Brett
North Dakota Sta
9:06.68
1
12
Sinda, Adam
Western State
9:06.69
1
13
Vorgitch, Michael
Loyola Marymount
9:08.29
1
14
Plumb, Nicholas
BYU
9:09.28
1
15
Coleman, James
North Texas
9:11.22
1
16
Brown, Anthony
Southern Utah
9:12.18
1
17
Maizland, Barron
Chico State
9:13.37
1
18
Valencia, Alejandro
North Texas
9:14.11
1
19
Dorton, Chris
Utah Valley Univ
9:15.16
1
20
Wilson, Garrett
Western State
9:24.91
1
21
Torres, Zack
UCLA
9:28.67
1
22
Mazza, Alessandro
Lewis
9:41.49
1
23
Harrison, Silvester
North Texas
9:51.95
1
--
Haines, Nick
St. Mary (Kan.)
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuitoek, Evans
Texas Tech
8:57.81
1
2
Norris, Trac
Utah Valley Univ
9:02.67
1
3
Miller, Bryce
Missouri-Kansas
9:04.51
1
4
Cookson, Emmett
Tulsa
9:08.05
1
5
Reed, Cody
Northern Arizona
9:08.63
1
6
Valente, Thomas
Arizona
9:09.35
1
7
Newton-Neal, Tommy
UC Irvine
9:09.81
1
8
Senko, Jordan
UCLA
9:13.59
1
9
Kraft, Drew
South Dakota Sta
9:14.79
1
10
Buscheck, Peter
Azusa Pacific
9:18.60
1
11
Ortiz, Jesus
Western State
9:18.84
1
12
Hendry, Alexander
Cenrtal Athl
9:18.96
1
13
Dickson, Nolan
UCLA
9:19.08
1
14
Goodheart, Austin
UC Santa Barbara
9:23.26
1
15
Albertson, CJ
Arizona State
9:24.10
1
16
Smith, J.D.
IUPUI
9:28.73
1
17
Roberts, Travis
Rice
9:29.58
1
18
Flores, Mario
UC San Diego
9:31.75
1
19
Gose, Gareth
Saginaw Valley S
9:41.15
1
20
Thornburg, Alex
Loyola-Chicago
9:41.21
1
Mens 3k Steeple Open-C U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowen, Amos
Wyoming
9:08.12
1
2
Jorgensen, Oliver
Simon Fraser
9:09.38
1
3
Callison, Michael
Southern Indiana
9:10.52
1
4
Cleary, Ed
Western State
9:17.17
1
5
Marx, Dylan
Southern Utah
9:20.94
1
6
Brower, Chris
Utah Valley Univ
9:21.90
1
7
Leet, Michael
Lewis
9:23.73
1
8
Baum, Mitch
Loyola-Chicago
9:26.93
1
9
Janusek, Mike
Loyola-Chicago
9:26.99
1
10
Bradley, Thomas
San Francisco
9:29.42
1
11
Franz, Daniel
UC San Diego
9:29.72
1
12
Haugen, Brandon
Cal Poly Pomona
9:37.28
1
13
Akuien, Deng
CS San Marcos
9:38.71
1
14
Balder, Jack
Unattached
9:40.31
1
15
Hall, Shannon
Missouri
9:45.51
1
16
Diffee, Chandler
Loyola-Chicago
9:47.32
1
17
Undseth, Brennan
Alberta
9:49.99
1
18
Grieco, Ryan
Alberta
9:56.59
1
--
Stark, Nathan
Idaho
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardenas, Anamacio
San Bernardino V
9:37.25
1
2
Ceja, Gonzalo
East Los Angeles
9:39.42
1
3
Jauregui, Nicolas
Mt SAC
9:43.07
1
4
Matthews, Kevin
Mt SAC
9:44.92
1
5
Rossi, Nathan
American River
9:50.65
1
1
Valencia, Robert
Hartnell
9:56.09
2
6
VanBiezen, Austin
El Camino
9:56.55
1
7
Mendoza, Jorge
Glendale (CA)
9:57.23
1
8
Marin, Daniel
Glendale (CA)
10:13.78
1
9
Davis, Scott
Riverside City C
10:15.59
1
10
Montano, Christian
Hartnell
10:16.41
1
11
Wheeler, Chase
College of the C
10:21.68
1
2
Megeff, Brennan
El Camino
10:22.48
2
12
Osorio, Romey
Hartnell
10:23.10
1
13
Norman, Rory
Glendale (CA)
10:23.13
1
3
Flores, Sergio
Saddleback
10:23.75
2
4
Yu, Russell
Pasadena City Co
10:24.36
2
5
Moshenko, Brett
Saddleback
10:27.20
2
6
Lopez, Yovanny
Riverside City C
10:33.77
2
7
Smith, Kyle
Mt SAC
10:37.29
2
8
Bode, Xavier
Mt SAC
10:42.41
2
9
Cecenas, Brayan
Glendale (CA)
10:43.19
2
10
Rogers, Drake
Santiago Canyon
10:46.13
2
11
Adams, Raymond
Santiago Canyon
11:15.98
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Aleec
USC
13.32
+0.1
1
2
Osaghae, Omom
adidas
13.41
+0.1
1
1
Williams, Isaac
Houston
13.44w
+2.9
2
3
Brookins, Ronald
Chula Vista Elit
13.45
+0.1
1
4
Wilson, Ryan
Mizuno
13.47
+0.1
1
2
Taylor, Logan
DoublePillar
13.48w
+2.9
2
5
Stewart, Ray
Unattached
13.49
+0.1
1
6
Brown, Trevor
Colorado State
13.64
+0.1
1
7
Park, Tae Kyong
Korea
13.82
+0.1
1
8
Cotto, Hector
DoublePillar
13.84
+0.1
1
3
Benson, Shujaa
Texas Tech
13.95w
+2.9
2
4
Kim, Byung Jun
Korea
13.95w
+2.9
2
5
Busby, Durell
Wisconsin-Milwau
13.99w
+2.9
2
9
Buehler, Matthias
World Athlet
14.22
+0.1
1
6
Williams, Chris
Washington
14.52w
+2.9
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Viltz, Misana
Millikan
13.71
+0.4
1
10
2
Ward, Juan
Poly (Long Beach
14.04
+0.4
1
8
3
Mayfield, Tevin
Corona del Sol
14.22
+0.4
1
6
4
Manuel, Bayron
Wilson (Long Bea
14.30
+0.4
1
4
5
Robinson, Ja'Vion
St Mary's (NCS)
14.36
+0.4
1
3
6
Billing, Alex
Simi Valley
14.48
+0.4
1
2
7
Jordan, Jamire
Highland
14.49
+0.4
1
1
8
Atkins, Torrey
Heritage
14.63
+0.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacNeill, Greg
Toronto
13.98
+1.2
2
1
Barth, Sebastian
Northern Iowa
14.01
+0.2
1
2
Semien, Robert
Mississippi
14.07
+0.2
1
3
Wilson-Angel, Davon
Long Beach State
14.15
+0.2
1
1
Jamison, Vernon
Northern Arizona
14.17
+0.7
3
2
Mallett, Aaron
Iowa
14.17
+1.2
2
4
Benson, Shujaa
Texas Tech
14.19
+0.2
1
2
Charles, Jordan
Wyoming
14.20
+0.7
3
5
Washington, Herman
Michigan
14.22
+0.2
1
6
Wells, Sean
Grand Valley Sta
14.28
+0.2
1
1
Thomas, Jaron
Colorado
14.30
+1.7
4
7
Taylor, William
Arizona State
14.30
+0.2
1
3
Garc, Jose Antonio Flore
Mexico-FMAA
14.36
+1.2
2
4
Hines, Koree
Long Beach State
14.41
+1.2
2
1
Zmuda, Daniel
Washington State
14.42
-0.2
6
5
Hickey, Devin
Long Beach State
14.42
+1.2
2
3
Strickland, Maurice
CS San Marcos
14.46
+0.7
3
2
Emry, Austin
Montana
14.48
+1.7
4
2
Donald, Larry
Arkansas
14.51
-0.2
6
3
Brown, Keith
Iowa
14.51
+1.7
4
3
Sims, Josiah
Washington State
14.55
-0.2
6
4
Lewin, Teivaskie
South Dakota
14.57
+0.7
3
1
Leininger, Jacob
Montana
14.58
+0.9
5
5
Laing, Dean
South Bay TC
14.60
+0.7
3
6
Douglas, James
UC Irvine
14.61
+0.7
3
8
Constantino, Gabriel
Powerade
14.61
+0.2
1
7
Little, Sam
Colorado State
14.62
+0.7
3
2
Wilkin, Joey
Air Force
14.64
+0.9
5
3
Murphy, Elliot
Hillsdale
14.65
+0.9
5
4
Warner, Steven
Eastern Washingt
14.68
+1.7
4
5
Raffin, Matthew
Hillsdale
14.71
+1.7
4
6
Blanchard, Ross
Unattached
14.72
+1.2
2
4
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
14.74
+0.9
5
5
Fajoyomi, Viktor
USC
14.75
+0.9
5
6
Williams, Allen
USC
14.78
+1.7
4
7
Moran, Karl
UC Davis
14.79
+1.7
4
8
Hartinger, Ben
Cal Poly SLO
14.84
+1.7
4
4
Praska, Aaron
Wyoming
14.90
-0.2
6
6
Lao, Howard
Washington
14.91
+0.9
5
8
McCully, Toure
Mt SAC
14.96
+0.7
3
9
Gibbs, William
Houston
14.99
+0.2
1
9
Kallur, Martin
Vermont
15.04
+0.7
3
5
Edwards, Jacob
Wyoming
15.07
-0.2
6
6
Dorenkamper, Kevin
Lewis
15.08
-0.2
6
7
Gavin, Erick
Michigan
15.09
+1.2
2
7
Emory, Brock
Colorado
15.25
+0.9
5
7
Ostrowski, Alexander
CS Fullerton
15.30
-0.2
6
8
Uribe, Mauricio Vazquez
Mexico-FMAA
15.33
+1.2
2
8
Hill, Erik
South Dakota
15.38
+0.9
5
9
Wheeler, Casey
Sacramento State
16.03
+0.9
5
9
Avil, Jorge Miguel Burgo
Mexico-FMAA
16.19
+1.2
2
--
Gerling, Garrett
Washington State
DNF
+1.7
4
--
Vaca, Cameron
UC Irvine
DNF
-0.2
6
Mens 110m Hurdles OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCully, Toure
Mt SAC
14.36w
+2.1
1
2
Moten, Keithyon
Riverside City C
14.63w
+2.1
1
3
Lindsey, Andre
San Joaquin Delt
14.85w
+2.1
1
4
Turner, Travis
San Joaquin Delt
14.86w
+2.1
1
5
Mathews, Michael
American River
14.88w
+2.1
1
6
Rickman, Mackenzi
Cerritos
14.96w
+2.1
1
7
Easter, Alonzo
San Joaquin Delt
15.26w
+2.1
1
1
Dixon, Marlon
College of the S
15.33
-0.1
2
8
Jeter, Joshua
Riverside City C
15.42w
+2.1
1
9
Watson, Kelvin
Sacramento City
15.58w
+2.1
1
2
Berry, Roy
Mt SAC
15.72
-0.1
2
3
Sanchez, Marcus
Golden West
15.75
-0.1
2
4
Olubeko, Oladotun
Fresno City Coll
15.76
-0.1
2
1
Chohan, Karunveer
Fresno City Coll
16.29w
+2.2
3
5
McLeod, Cameron
Saddleback
16.36
-0.1
2
2
Hendricks, Michael
Southwestern Col
16.49w
+2.2
3
6
Anderson, Jay
Golden West
16.56
-0.1
2
7
Bibi, Mostafa
Golden West
16.63
-0.1
2
3
Barbel, Shakiem
Fresno City Coll
17.06w
+2.2
3
4
Rosenbaum, David
Santiago Canyon
17.34w
+2.2
3
5
Vaughn, Koren
American River
17.82w
+2.2
3
Mens 110m Hurdles Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Joseph
Upland
14.22
+1.8
1
2
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason
Alemany
14.41
+1.8
1
3
Tanti, Alan
Walnut
14.71
+1.8
1
4
Oliver, Isaiah
Brophy College P
14.72
+1.8
1
5
Pompa, Elvis
Corona
14.91
+1.8
1
6
Johnson, Lorenzo
Serra (SDS)
15.06
+1.8
1
7
Dickson, Devin
Eastside (9)
15.20
+1.8
1
8
Wisdom, Ricky
La Quinta (La Qu
15.83
+1.8
1
9
Walker, Demarcus
Canyon Springs
27.93
+1.8
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Robert
Brophy College P
37.06
1
10
2
Mayfield, Tevin
Corona del Sol
37.87
1
8
3
Ward, Juan
Poly (Long Beach
38.23
1
6
4
Culverson, Isaiah
Rancho
39.38
1
4
5
Viltz, Misana
Millikan
39.46
1
3
6
Adebayo-idg, Faithfulnes
E. Roosevelt
39.78
1
2
7
Oliver, Isaiah
Brophy College P
40.19
1
1
--
West, Conner
Hart
DNF
1
--
Manuel, Bayron
Wilson (Long Bea
DNF
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Bryan, Sean
Westlake
38.45
1
2
Swearingen, Galen
La Quinta (La Qu
38.59
1
3
Johnson, Lorenzo
Serra (SDS)
39.37
1
4
Bernard, Wesley
Bellflower
39.43
1
5
Atkins, Torrey
Heritage
39.51
1
6
Walker, Demarcus
Canyon Springs
40.28
1
7
Goodloe, Xavier
Steele Canyon
40.33
1
8
Lasley, Jordan
Serra (SS)
40.67
1
9
Knight, Devin
Moon Valley
40.94
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Jeshua
Nike
49.43
1
2
Ukaoma, Miles
Nebraska
49.76
1
3
Morton, Amaechi
Nigeria
49.95
1
4
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
50.01
1
5
Phillips, Isa
Jamaica
50.30
1
6
Wyatt, Reggie
Nike
50.72
1
1
Bermea, Randy
UC Berkeley
51.04
2
7
Medwood, Kenneth
Evo Track Club
51.13
1
8
Mason, Jamele
Puerto Rico
51.22
1
2
Beauvais, Alie
Evo Track Club
52.10
2
3
Koger, Michael
UC Riverside
52.74
2
--
Andrade, Jordin
Unattached
DQ
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Trevor
Colorado State
50.85
1
2
Allen, CJ
Washington State
51.44
1
3
McLeod, Omar
Arkansas
51.79
1
1
Johnson, Dijan
Texas-Pan Americ
51.89
2
4
Schleis, Dexter
Wisconsin-Milwau
52.00
1
5
Lewis, Charles
New Mexico
52.07
1
1
Johnson, Rashaun
Washington State
52.30
7
1
Owens, Drew
Montana
52.43
5
2
Jones, Maurice
Hillsdale
52.72
2
1
Zmuda, Daniel
Washington State
52.86
4
2
Lane, Casey
Arkansas-Little
52.90
5
3
Green, Mervin
College of the S
52.93
5
3
Begin, Jerome
North Dakota Sta
52.97
2
4
Smith, Cody
Long Beach State
52.99
5
6
Wright, Kevin Ott
Unattached
52.99
1
1
Donald, Larry
Arkansas
53.01
6
7
Weems, Sean
Akron
53.09
1
5
Martinez, Salvador Garci
Mexico-FMAA
53.15
5
1
Moran, Karl
UC Davis
53.18
3
2
Duncan, Mallory
Vermont
53.23
4
2
Burnett, TJ
Grand Valley Sta
53.23
6
4
Little, Sam
Colorado State
53.25
2
2
Mudada, Mustafa
New Mexico
53.27
7
3
Gerling, Blake
Idaho
53.34
4
5
Thomas, Jaron
Colorado
53.40
2
2
Rosser, Fred
Humboldt State
53.42
3
4
Weston, Kalon
Utah State
53.43
4
5
Lake, Tristan
Unattached
53.44
4
3
McCool, Jordan
Air Force
53.51
6
3
Hoffman, Logan
Grand Valley Sta
53.63
3
8
McFadden, Dai'Tyevon
Northern Arizona
53.71
1
9
Michinock, Charles
Unattached
53.76
1
6
Henderson, Logan
Idaho State
53.79
2
4
Wright, Quinlan
Academy of Art U
53.85
6
6
Oliveira, Kelvin de
Powerade
53.88
4
6
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
53.93
5
4
Howard, Brandon
UC Irvine
54.04
3
7
Hill, Erik
South Dakota
54.21
2
3
Boxtel, Bryce Van
Long Beach State
54.24
7
5
Wheeler, Casey
Sacramento State
54.32
3
8
Sneller, Troy
Michigan
54.33
2
6
Reynolds, Dylan
Montana
54.40
3
5
Peterson, Chase
USC
54.52
6
6
Praska, Aaron
Wyoming
54.60
6
9
Villines, Jesse
Idaho
54.71
2
7
Green, Kramer
Eastern Washingt
54.88
5
7
Parker, Michael
Michigan
54.91
3
4
Sitch, Trevor
Sacramento State
54.97
7
5
Dorsey, Cheyne
New Mexico
55.15
7
8
Kemmer, Andy
Northern Colorad
55.17
3
8
Solomon, Duane
UC Irvine
55.49
5
7
Melone, Nick
Montana State
55.58
4
7
Pascale, Luke
Adelphi
55.82
6
6
Dixon, Marlon
College of the S
55.97
7
8
Baker, Tyler
Colorado
56.64
4
8
Bernard, Lukas
South Dakota
56.77
6
9
Isse, Mohamed
Mt SAC
57.66
6
9
Moore, Damon
CS San Marcos
58.45
5
9
Oliver, Dante'
Mississippi
1:04.32
4
--
Mallett, Aaron
Iowa
DNF
3
Mens 400m Hurdles OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Jacob
Riverside City C
52.64
1
2
Colebrook, Ryan
Fresno City Coll
52.72
1
3
Lewis, Zachary
Riverside City C
52.83
1
4
Dixon, Marlon
College of the S
53.82
1
1
Stavrianoudakis, Strat
Modesto
54.46
2
2
Rickman, Mackenzi
Cerritos
54.82
2
3
Castellanos, Justin
Mt SAC
55.04
2
5
Jeter, Joshua
Riverside City C
55.10
1
1
Hamlin, Lavalle
Modesto
55.57
3
2
Valdez, Adrian
Hartnell
55.59
3
4
Louden, Deion
Bakersfield Coll
56.19
2
6
Mathews, Michael
American River
56.30
1
5
Gomez, Daylon
Mt SAC
56.90
2
6
Thomas, Travis
Cerritos
56.91
2
7
Isse, Mohamed
Mt SAC
57.50
1
3
Mannino, Nicholas
Mt SAC
57.56
3
4
Hendricks, Michael
Southwestern Col
57.81
3
7
Sorenson, Nolan
Fresno City Coll
57.81
2
8
Green, Mervin
College of the S
58.15
1
5
Heydenreich, Cody
College of the C
58.38
3
6
Parrino, Vincent
Fresno City Coll
58.69
3
8
Lindsey, Andre
San Joaquin Delt
1:00.05
2
7
Lander, Charence
Glendale (CA)
1:00.30
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newman
,
McClain
,
Tinsley
,
Rodgers
TC Management
39.17
1
2
Harris
,
Brown
,
Lee
,
Mercado
USC
39.84
1
3
Harry
,
Imhoaper
,
Akwu
,
Metu
Nigeria
40.22
1
4
Serrette
,
Miller
,
Moore
,
Granger
Mississippi
40.40
1
5
Mincy
,
Wilson
,
Thompson
,
Brown
Iowa
40.46
1
1
Bautista
,
Bowens
,
Pimentel
,
Bluth
Utah State
40.52
2
2
Oliver
,
Blocker
,
Ristic
,
Muhammad
UC Berkeley
40.52
2
3
Williams
,
Satterwh
,
Strong
,
Marshall
Washington
40.92
2
4
Lavong
,
Butler
,
Smit
,
Themen
Adams State
41.37
2
--
Sanders
,
Batson
,
Haynes
,
Davis
Alabama
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
John Smith Track
DQ
1
--
Collins
,
Williams
,
Arnett
,
Burrell
Houston
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez
,
Evans
,
Oden
,
Sheffie
Loyola
41.58
1
20
2
Lucas
,
Fisher
,
Marshall
,
Nool
Great Oak
41.67
1
16
3
Ward
,
Harris
,
Dennis
,
Calhoun
Poly (Long Beach
41.76
1
12
4
Castened
,
Reid
,
Farmer
,
Lambert
Notre Dame (SO)
42.00
1
8
5
Hall
,
Lasley
,
Jackson
,
Goudeau
Serra (SS)
42.42
1
6
6
Mosley
,
Spencer
,
Raines
,
Gillespi
Monrovia
42.51
1
4
7
Palmer
,
Byers
,
Singleta
,
Miller
E. Roosevelt
42.81
1
2
8
Valesque
,
Manuel
,
Harrison
,
Mosby
Wilson (Long Bea
43.76
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Open High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiley
,
Dickens
,
Johnson
,
Tyler
Steele Canyon
43.19
1
1
Hooper
,
Davis
,
Watson
,
Hooper
Rancho Cucamonga
43.42
3
2
Barber
,
Neal-Ril
,
Randall
,
Lankster
Silverado
43.54
1
3
Chang
,
Bai
,
Lu
,
Pachorek
Arcadia
43.67
1
1
Benson
,
Duke
,
Salgado
,
Smith
Point Loma
43.84
2
2
Hutton
,
Walker
,
Williams
,
Marthe
Oak Hills
43.86
3
1
Alfaro
,
Woodward
,
Wedlow
,
Ridges
Murrieta Mesa
44.05
4
4
Charles
,
Harris
,
Reyes
,
Galloway
Elsinore
44.10
1
5
Sims
,
Moline
,
Collier
,
Spearmon
Jurupa Hills
44.15
1
2
King
,
Gonzalez
,
Bernard
,
Ude
Bellflower
44.16
2
3
Merker
,
Love
,
Edwards
,
Grinner
Sheldon
44.23
3
6
Kwon
,
Winans
,
Daniel
,
Grossman
Ventura
44.26
1
2
Relay Team
Sultana
44.28
4
3
Dean
,
Diaz
,
Oxier
,
Torres
Chaffey
44.29
2
4
Collins
,
Clark
,
Moore
,
Castella
Redlands East Va
44.36
3
4
Danny
,
Mazur
,
Reeves
,
Cantrell
West Ranch
44.38
2
7
Dickson
,
Kelley
,
Williams
,
Cummings
Eastside (9)
44.68
1
5
Gutierre
,
Smith
,
Barnum
,
Robinson
Harvard-Westlake
44.74
2
6
Aylwin
,
Smith
,
Goring
,
Brown
La Jolla Country
44.82
2
7
Relay Team
Baldwin Park
44.82
2
5
Flournoy
,
Bobo
,
Sandford
,
Wilson
Pomona
44.92
3
6
Gaston
,
Duque
,
Rodrique
,
Richards
Bishop Amat
44.93
3
8
Kimball
,
Labastid
,
Duhon
,
Gutter
Nipomo
44.95
2
8
Abrams
,
Bailey
,
Luna
,
Shaw
Yucaipa
44.98
1
9
Guzman
,
Riemen
,
Quintana
,
Hernande
Thousand Oaks TF
44.99
1
7
Irwin
,
Haase
,
Taylor
,
Hill
Cathedral Cathol
45.06
3
9
Smith
,
Armstron
,
Flores
,
Jackson
Serrano
45.09
2
3
Martinez
,
Coach
,
Tarin
,
Parks
West Covina
45.51
4
4
Aragones
,
Garcia
,
Bichard
,
Bryant
Oxnard
45.73
4
5
Ott
,
Juan
,
Banuelos
,
Rivera
Delano
45.78
4
8
Lewis
,
Massey
,
Bobbin
,
Walchenb
Inglemoor
46.12
3
9
Williams
,
Azucena
,
Valentin
,
Lopez
Chino
46.86
3
6
Hannie
,
Babikian
,
Patrico
,
Slack
Marshall
47.29
4
7
Lewis
,
Jacques
,
Beavers
,
Ojagho
Crespi
48.14
4
Mens 4x100m Relay Open U/O
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dasor
,
Sears
,
Redwine
,
Bailey
Western Kentucky
40.22
1
2
Hayes
,
Strup
,
Abbott
,
Wetzel
Loyola-Chicago
40.79
1
1
Glasgow
,
Lockett
,
McCloske
,
Perez-Ro
Long Beach State
40.91
2
3
DeLoach
,
Johnson
,
Harris
,
Taylor
Colorado State
41.07
1
4
Parnell
,
Brown
,
Orr
,
Moore
Merritt
41.08
1
5
Spears J
,
Edwards
,
Howard
,
McNally
Academy of Art U
41.09
1
2
Weathers
,
Weiner
,
Martin
,
Braunsch
Cal Poly Pomona
41.10
2
3
Sole
,
Gordon
,
Matos
,
Walls
CS Fullerton
41.18
2
1
Hooper
,
Kojin
,
Harris
,
Adams
UC Riverside
41.24
3
4
Meehan
,
Turner
,
Cuellar
,
Ogbeide
Sacramento State
41.31
2
6
Bobb
,
McBride
,
Olobia
,
Chambers
Washington State
41.37
1
7
Craig
,
Johnson
,
Spuller
,
Ptacek
Air Force
41.50
1
8
Lane
,
Hancock
,
Gustafso
,
Hunter
Minnesota State
41.62
1
2
Kirven
,
Veals
,
Powell
,
Dillihun
CS Los Angeles
42.15
3
3
Pham
,
Heath
,
Moore
,
Dixon
CS San Marcos
42.21
3
4
Grady
,
Kemmer
,
Sterling
,
Mead
Northern Colorad
42.47
3
5
Alarnous
,
Orange
,
Orange
,
castrejo
Tachyon TC
44.64
2
--
Hollis
,
King
,
Ballard
,
Nwachie
Mt SAC
DNF
1
--
Boyadjie
,
Johnson
,
Sena
,
Moreno
UC Davis
FS
2
--
Relay Team
South Dakota
DNF
2
--
Edwards
,
Schneide
,
Lyles
,
Jamison
Northern Arizona
FS
3
Mens 4x100m Relay OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollis
,
King
,
Ballard
,
Corbin
Mt SAC
40.47
1
2
Singleta
,
Thymes
,
Staggers
,
Winston
Riverside City C
41.13
1
3
Adorno
,
Shaw
,
Cody
,
Wright
Modesto
41.42
1
4
Swayne
,
Lam
,
Derilo
,
Ellis
American River
41.92
1
5
Vojvoda
,
Washingt
,
Felix
,
Minor
Hartnell
42.28
1
6
Ali-Watk
,
Nuchols
,
Lawson-G
,
Parker
El Camino
42.30
1
1
Phoumina
,
Curry
,
Lindsey
,
Biagton
San Joaquin Delt
43.03
2
2
Goulsby
,
Streeter
,
Smith
,
Ou
Glendale (CA)
43.60
2
3
Carter
,
Reed
,
Shepherd
,
Stephey
Pasadena City Co
43.79
2
4
Beale
,
Rosenbau
,
Davis
,
Halverso
Santiago Canyon
44.34
2
--
Castaned
,
Allen
,
Hawkins
,
Winston
El Camino
DNF
2
--
Cape
,
Acevedo
,
Mechikof
,
Castro
Fresno City Coll
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter
,
Higgins
,
Marquina
,
Vliet
Dana Hills
42.49
2
1
Agabede
,
Lee
,
Campbell
,
Yancy
Chaminade
42.54
3
1
Collins
,
Hasson
,
King
,
Scott
Carson
42.63
1
2
Moore
,
Johnson
,
Beloney
,
Stone
Sheldon
42.85
2
3
Bisbal
,
Menegos
,
Dehaven
,
Collins
Granite Hills
42.87
2
2
Fisher
,
Cunningh
,
House
,
Bluitt
Rancho Verde
43.06
3
2
Nash
,
Alexande
,
Anderson
,
Walker
San Leandro
43.11
1
3
Jefferso
,
Lawson
,
James
,
Chest
Dorsey
43.13
1
3
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
43.13
3
4
Brooks
,
Souza
,
Macias
,
Brooks
Kingsburg
43.20
3
4
Brown
,
Edwards
,
Garrett
,
Jordan
Highland
43.22
2
5
Deo
,
Tamondon
,
Dike
,
Booth
Franklin (EG)
43.26
2
4
Berner
,
Brandon
,
Joseph
,
Worthing
Centennial
43.31
1
5
Rom-Tori
,
Haynes
,
Wisdom
,
Swearing
La Quinta (La Qu
43.37
3
6
gordon
,
brown
,
Viltz
,
Fisher
Millikan
43.47
3
7
Prata
,
Smith
,
Shinnick
,
Fischer
Damien
43.55
3
6
Jewett
,
Bell
,
Audelo
,
Ewell
Cathedral
43.72
2
8
Colbert
,
Patterso
,
Thomas-J
,
Carter
Heritage
43.75
3
7
Tito
,
Patuano
,
Eldridge
,
Price
Chino Hills
44.02
2
8
Nelson
,
Jones
,
Russell
,
Hawkins
Tracy
44.10
2
9
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
44.14
3
5
Wells
,
Valentin
,
Woodard
,
Mosley
Upland
44.59
1
--
Guzman-S
,
Davis
,
Chin
,
Davis
Alemany
DNF
1
--
Walker
,
Allen
,
Polvado-
,
Hughes
Legacy
DNF
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucas
,
Fisher
,
Marshall
,
Nool
Great Oak
1:27.10
1
20
2
Evans
,
Gomez
,
Oden
,
Sheffie
Loyola
1:28.50
1
16
3
Harrison
,
Manuel
,
Briggs
,
Mosby
Wilson (Long Bea
1:29.19
1
12
4
Brandon
,
Berner
,
Nutter
,
Joseph
Centennial
1:30.45
1
8
5
Price
,
Patuano
,
Eldridge
,
Allen
Chino Hills
1:30.70
1
6
--
Wells
,
Valentin
,
Woodard
,
Mosley
Upland
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sears
,
Redwine
,
Chamness
,
Bailey
Western Kentucky
3:05.52
1
2
Clevelan
,
Spann
,
Collins
,
Henry
Arizona State
3:06.12
1
3
Morton
,
Akwu
,
Onakoya
,
Salihu
Nigeria
3:06.44
1
1
Barton
,
Taylor
,
Dixon
,
Alexande
College of the S
3:07.14
2
2
Boyd
,
Fyffe
,
Charles
,
Nolan
Houston
3:08.27
2
4
Davis
,
Efkamp
,
Taylor
,
Amankwah
Alabama
3:08.42
1
3
Griffin
,
Morgan
,
Sherrer
,
Serrette
Mississippi
3:09.20
2
4
Cleave
,
Harringt
,
Davey
,
Teubel
Iowa
3:11.92
2
5
Thomas
,
Gifford
,
Losty
,
Baker
Colorado
3:13.43
2
6
Drotar
,
Rozier
,
Weaver
,
Hoch
Colorado School
3:13.50
2
5
Wetzel
,
Glastett
,
Hayes
,
Abbott
Loyola-Chicago
3:13.61
1
--
Campbell
,
Rodrigue
,
Otuonye
,
Jefferso
Kansas State
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Nigeria
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pitts
,
Dennis
,
Washingt
,
Harris
Poly (Long Beach
3:15.29
1
20
2
Lawson
,
James
,
McCraw
,
Jefferso
Dorsey
3:16.95
1
16
3
O'Bryan
,
Finch
,
Purdy
,
Cantle
Westlake
3:19.37
1
12
4
Harrison
,
Lee
,
Hall
,
Moss
Wilson (Long Bea
3:19.90
1
8
5
Collins
,
Dehaven
,
Menegos
,
Meza
Granite Hills
3:20.46
1
6
6
Wilcox
,
Bernard-
,
Byers
,
Tyler
E. Roosevelt
3:24.04
1
4
7
Lucas
,
McFadden
,
Williams
,
Marshall
Great Oak
3:33.78
1
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham
,
Corrica
,
Oberdin
,
Sayles
Shadow Ridge
3:21.53
2
1
Jones
,
Lankster
,
Randall
,
Frazier-
Silverado
3:25.16
1
2
Daniel
,
Winans
,
David
,
Grossman
Ventura
3:25.47
1
1
Relay Team
San Leandro
3:25.64
3
3
Martinez
,
Mendez
,
Guerrero
,
Corea
Burroughs (Burba
3:26.37
1
4
Queensla
,
Valencia
,
Shelley
,
Cummings
Eastside (9)
3:28.15
1
2
Gray
,
Gaw
,
Barnett
,
Estrada
Redlands East Va
3:29.01
3
5
Armstron
,
Gough
,
Fernande
,
Ortiz
Serrano
3:29.15
1
2
Jones
,
Nelson
,
Hawkins
,
Garcia
Tracy
3:30.24
2
3
Ouk
,
Senn
,
Tu
,
Barker
Mira Mesa
3:30.26
3
3
Lawton
,
Nainggol
,
Unkefer
,
Butler
Etiwanda
3:30.79
2
4
Basurto
,
Avila
,
Orr
,
Carter
Ayala
3:31.21
2
6
Colbert
,
Welcher
,
King
,
Ude
Bellflower
3:31.40
1
7
Butanda
,
Paige
,
Lopez
,
Paige
Ontario
3:31.80
1
4
Cawley
,
Mazur
,
Flores
,
Reeves
West Ranch
3:31.84
3
5
Williams
,
Azucena
,
Rios
,
Lopez
Chino
3:32.21
3
8
Anuakpad
,
Shults
,
Sornoso
,
Fernande
South Pasadena
3:32.28
1
6
Sims
,
Spearmon
,
Collier
,
Moline
Jurupa Hills
3:32.54
3
1
Ezimora
,
Tamondon
,
Tillis
,
Loeza
Franklin (EG)
3:33.33
4
5
Ordookha
,
Manalo
,
Beatty
,
Chin
Crescenta Valley
3:33.74
2
7
Relay Team
Baldwin Park
3:33.85
3
8
Reed
,
Williams
,
Walker
,
Walton
Oak Hills
3:35.26
3
6
Steele
,
Cosby
,
Brown
,
Ali
Tahquitz
3:35.98
2
9
Castro
,
Grogget
,
Vargas
,
Comet
Yuma
3:36.86
3
2
McDowell
,
Ozminkow
,
Smithhar
,
Anaforia
Lodi
3:37.07
4
7
Bobbin
,
Seiben
,
Walchenb
,
Seckinge
Inglemoor
3:37.29
2
3
Guyton
,
Manasan
,
Jose
,
Rivera
Delano
3:38.49
4
4
Chanove
,
Spiering
,
Mortimer
,
Dresser
Carlsbad
3:39.47
4
8
Carabont
,
Barrios
,
Kolesar
,
Hettenho
Nipomo
3:39.85
2
9
Gutierre
,
Smith
,
Manahan
,
Robinson
Harvard-Westlake
3:45.88
1
5
Relay Team
La Puente
3:47.57
4
6
Babikian
,
Watson
,
Slyveria
,
Salinas
Marshall
3:48.15
4
7
Dondalsk
,
Hicks
,
Moore
,
Rashed
Pasadena
3:56.52
4
--
DeHaro
,
Quidilla
,
Ballin
,
Juarez
West Covina
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open U/O
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Janise
,
Southard
,
Braddy
,
Lawson
Arkansas
3:10.27
1
2
Baldwin
,
Weems
,
Ohiembor
,
Gray
Akron
3:10.68
1
3
Glasgow
,
Lockett
,
McCloske
,
Perez-Ro
Long Beach State
3:11.27
1
4
Allen
,
Sealby
,
Jorgense
,
Sealby
Washington State
3:13.16
1
5
Hammersm
,
Burnett
,
Hoffman
,
Mohamed
Grand Valley Sta
3:13.47
1
1
Etchemen
,
Murphy
,
Raffin
,
Jones
Hillsdale
3:13.72
2
2
Cleave
,
Harringt
,
Davey
,
Teubel
Iowa
3:14.53
2
3
Jamison
,
Norris
,
Lyles
,
Schneide
Northern Arizona
3:14.69
2
4
Drotar
,
Rozier
,
Weaver
,
Hoch
Colorado School
3:14.77
2
5
Washingt
,
Reeher
,
Rhodes
,
Zeller
Concordia-Portla
3:15.02
2
1
Salgado
,
Weiner
,
Martin
,
Crane
Cal Poly Pomona
3:15.46
3
6
Turner
,
Olson
,
Kastello
,
Loehr
Minnesota State
3:15.58
1
2
Culver
,
Mason-Br
,
Finney
,
Jordan
Cal Poly SLO
3:15.59
3
6
Craig
,
Nielsen
,
Ptacek
,
Spuller
Air Force
3:16.31
2
7
Guenther
,
Harris
,
Cummings
,
Koger
UC Riverside
3:17.20
1
7
Neumille
,
Smart
,
Mattson
,
Begin
North Dakota Sta
3:18.18
2
8
Peterson
,
Rohani
,
Stewart
,
Andrews
USC
3:18.40
2
3
Kemmer
,
Sterling
,
Grady
,
Medina
Northern Colorad
3:19.27
3
8
Collazo
,
Pham
,
Pham
,
Moore
CS San Marcos
3:22.71
1
4
Hill
,
Bernard
,
Nielsen
,
Shade
South Dakota
3:24.76
3
--
Veals
,
Watkins
,
West
,
Dillihun
CS Los Angeles
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis
,
Vasel
,
Thymes
,
Winston
Riverside City C
3:13.57
1
2
Thomas
,
Ewell
,
Cheval
,
White
Cerritos
3:14.25
1
3
Boughton
,
Roberds
,
Martinez
,
Reynolds
Sacramento City
3:15.52
1
4
Boone
,
Derilo
,
Howell
,
Ellis
American River
3:18.44
1
5
Gatewood
,
Williams
,
Sanchez
,
Fowler
College of the C
3:19.02
1
6
Torres
,
Herrera
,
Rutherfo
,
King
Mt SAC
3:20.13
1
1
Acevedo
,
Colebroo
,
Sorenson
,
Gibbs
Fresno City Coll
3:20.21
2
2
Turner
,
Singh
,
Adams
,
Curry
San Joaquin Delt
3:23.67
2
3
Streeter
,
Flores
,
Vasquez
,
Ou
Glendale (CA)
3:24.59
2
4
Nuchols
,
Parker
,
McClain
,
Ingram
El Camino
3:24.84
2
5
Decker
,
Felix
,
Valdez
,
Fuqua
Hartnell
3:26.91
2
6
Figueroa
,
Davis
,
Ramirez
,
Taylor
Santiago Canyon
3:34.68
2
7
Allen
,
Corona
,
Castaned
,
Chavarri
El Camino
3:41.70
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Beloney
,
Grinner
,
Stone
Sheldon
3:20.71
1
2
Sherrill
,
Mata
,
Capelton
,
Redfud
Paramount
3:21.42
1
3
Aguilera
,
Leitz
,
Hicks
,
Larson
Notre Dame (SO)
3:22.59
1
4
Rhodes
,
Lindley
,
Goodloe
,
Anders
Steele Canyon
3:23.51
1
1
Jewett
,
Bell
,
Ewell
,
Whitaker
Cathedral
3:23.57
2
1
Brady
,
Devore
,
Diaz
,
Chin
Alemany
3:23.97
3
2
Relay Team
Bellflower
3:23.98
3
5
Hunter
,
Marquina
,
Vliet
,
Smith
Dana Hills
3:24.41
1
2
Price
,
Jones
,
James
,
Pica
Valencia (Valenc
3:24.52
2
3
Lopez
,
Areola
,
Hall
,
Mesa
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:24.80
2
3
Brain
,
LaGuardi
,
Jaras
,
Mckenna
Moorpark
3:24.84
3
6
Donawa
,
Canody
,
Jackson
,
Winans
Poly (Long Beach
3:25.10
1
7
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
3:25.16
1
4
Loman
,
Harris
,
Fields
,
Gilbert
St. John Bosco
3:25.18
2
4
Berner
,
Brandon
,
Espino
,
Joseph
Centennial
3:25.82
3
5
guillory
,
brown
,
Viltz
,
wilson
Millikan
3:28.63
2
6
Fischer
,
Smith
,
Nwuda
,
Shinnick
Damien
3:28.65
2
7
Contrera
,
Price
,
Allen
,
Okoro
Chino Hills
3:30.07
2
8
Runanin
,
Barkan
,
Rodas
,
Hallihan
Sir Francis Drak
3:30.90
2
5
Davis
,
McQuitty
,
Shuford
,
Hurd
Trabuco Hills TF
3:32.70
3
6
Trujillo
,
Griffen-
,
Riemen
,
Hernande
Thousand Oaks TF
3:34.88
3
Mens 4x800m Relay Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fountain
,
Ayala
,
Salvador
,
Quintana
Great Oak
7:42.81
1
20
2
Wells
,
Radi
,
Rodrigue
,
Herold
Redondo Union
7:43.50
1
16
3
Carter
,
Espino
,
Braxton
,
Espino
Centennial
7:46.63
1
12
4
Wilson
,
Smith
,
Diem
,
Ogden
Dana Hills
7:56.34
1
8
5
Cornell
,
Fernande
,
Morin
,
Gutierre
Serrano
7:56.59
1
6
6
Polk
,
Canody
,
Bautista
,
Palazzo
Poly (Long Beach
7:59.85
1
4
7
Binni
,
Emery
,
Sams
,
Cortes
Great Oak
8:00.98
1
2
8
Beatty
,
Collison
,
Dickinso
,
Manalo
Crescenta Valley
8:04.64
1
9
Frescas
,
Miller
,
Beckum
,
Nobbs
Bonita
8:07.32
1
10
Silva
,
Robles
,
Ramirez
,
Villa
Corona
8:10.44
1
11
Braude
,
Kuzminsk
,
Dodds
,
Hutchins
Torrey Pines
8:10.56
1
12
Bradford
,
Stovitz
,
Roskin
,
Manahan
Harvard-Westlake
8:15.68
1
13
Chaidez
,
Fitzgera
,
Meyer
,
Mudy
Notre Dame (SO)
8:18.52
1
14
Harrigan
,
Fernando
,
Gallegos
,
Gonzales
Walnut
8:19.32
1
15
Nevarez
,
Jewett
,
Gomez
,
Munoz
Cathedral
8:25.43
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
California (Whit
17:23.66
1
20
2
Rocha
,
Rosa
,
Wenslow
,
Gonzalez
Arcadia
17:25.13
1
16
3
Ayala
,
Gleeson
,
Cortes
,
Doan
Great Oak
17:29.93
1
12
4
Bautista
,
Palazzo
,
Novoa
,
Ponce
Poly (Long Beach
17:44.09
1
8
5
Barrios
,
Gonzalez
,
Sotelo
,
Estrada
St. John Bosco
17:50.01
1
6
6
Relay Team
Claremont
17:55.37
1
4
7
Abraham
,
Hua
,
Nash
,
Gulino
Fountain Valley
17:59.39
1
2
8
Coleman
,
Kaul
,
Silver
,
Picchini
Moorpark
18:00.33
1
9
Diem
,
Ogden
,
Benrubi
,
Serrao
Dana Hills
18:00.93
1
10
Silva
,
Robles
,
Spatter
,
Ramirez
Corona
18:01.88
1
11
Jimenez
,
Rodrigue
,
Hernande
,
Luna
Indio
18:02.02
1
12
Boden
,
Thomas
,
Joerger
,
Flynn
Thousand Oaks TF
18:02.64
1
13
Barajas
,
Bradley
,
Khan
,
Avila
Ayala
18:07.56
1
14
Orona
,
Ortiz
,
Bernal
,
James
Hart
18:08.43
1
15
Herrera
,
Macias
,
Marquez
,
Villar
Madera South
18:08.50
1
16
Carvajal
,
Spencer
,
Salvador
,
Fountain
Great Oak
18:09.07
1
17
Roberts
,
Espino
,
Wright
,
Turner
Centennial
18:09.64
1
18
Relay Team
Indian Hills
18:11.10
1
19
Serrano
,
Summer
,
Anthony
,
Broggie
Saugus
18:23.75
1
--
Braude
,
Dodds
,
Ahmad
,
Hutchins
Torrey Pines
DNF
1
--
Gallegos
,
Gonzales
,
Harrigan
,
McBride
Walnut
DNF
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Open High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNelis
,
Owens
,
Vats
,
Cardenas
Crescenta Valley
18:22.94
1
2
Crooks-Y
,
Raus
,
Paggen
,
Woodward
Murrieta Mesa
18:23.71
1
3
Garcia
,
Wikler
,
Sherfey
,
Covarrub
West Ranch
18:24.53
1
4
Relay Team
Baldwin Park
18:31.38
1
5
Duke
,
Sedensky
,
Bates
,
Sanchez
Point Loma
18:34.35
1
6
Brown
,
Tang
,
Wilson
,
Rominu
Redlands
18:39.25
1
7
DeBarros
,
Wilson
,
Garcia
,
DiPaolo
Newport Harbor
18:40.49
1
8
Schultz
,
McIntosh
,
White
,
Boston
Burroughs (Ridge
18:48.82
1
9
Hughes
,
Barnett
,
Sharp
,
Abou-Zam
Redlands East Va
18:53.12
1
10
Relay Team
Arroyo
18:53.61
1
11
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
18:54.83
1
12
Zapata
,
Magin
,
Garcia
,
Snitzer
Etiwanda
18:55.43
1
13
Mejia
,
Rodrigue
,
Moss
,
Kenyon
Wilson (Long Bea
18:55.67
1
14
Kruse
,
Fonda
,
Woods
,
Young
Lodi
19:04.21
1
15
Smith
,
Smith
,
Lubin
,
Jones
Highland
19:04.49
1
16
Chuang
,
Cortez
,
Takeda
,
Quarles
Cerritos
19:14.82
1
17
Leon
,
Leon
,
Perez
,
Perez
Oxnard
19:19.01
1
18
Haithcoc
,
Maeda
,
Morris
,
Perez
Citrus Valley
19:20.76
1
19
Emilio
,
Jeffrey
,
Jordan
,
Sam
Valley View
19:23.52
1
20
Abdo
,
Alemany
,
Chang
,
Alvarado
Diamond Bar
19:27.11
1
21
Dorado
,
Preslar
,
Tung
,
Cahill
Mira Mesa
19:27.57
1
22
Castro
,
Resendiz
,
Grainier
,
Gonzalez
South Hills
19:28.22
1
23
Burch
,
Megna
,
Weiland
,
Cortes
Rancho Cucamonga
19:34.16
1
24
Relay Team
Taft
19:44.28
1
25
Reyes
,
Duran
,
Gutierre
,
Lopez
Delano
19:53.87
1
26
Tapia
,
Torres
,
Torres
,
Trujiilo
Chino
19:56.27
1
27
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
19:59.92
1
28
Rai
,
Herchenr
,
Corona
,
DeMasi
Los Osos
20:00.90
1
29
Landreth
,
Eichor
,
Orton
,
Saucedo
Ontario Christia
20:21.95
1
30
Guthrie
,
Levin
,
Garibay
,
Guardado
Pasadena
21:08.01
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lakey
,
Little
,
Freeman
,
Unger
Carlsbad
17:46.40
1
2
Relay Team
University City
17:49.60
1
3
Anderson
,
Jimenez
,
Miller
,
Lepine
Simi Valley
17:50.70
1
4
Peralta
,
Brown
,
Chadd
,
Rodrigue
Elsinore
17:54.20
1
5
Askar
,
Mountcas
,
Francisc
,
Armenta
Ventura
17:58.30
1
6
Relay Team
El Monte
18:09.30
1
7
Beckum
,
Frescas
,
Anderson
,
Nobbs
Bonita
18:11.10
1
8
Gregory-
,
Wiggs
,
Franco
,
Moreno
Quartz Hill
18:11.40
1
9
Humphrie
,
Durham
,
Dutchove
,
Dycus
Yucaipa
18:15.80
1
10
Roskin
,
Stovitz
,
Bradford
,
Manahan
Harvard-Westlake
18:18.10
1
11
Hernande
,
Diaz
,
Huerta
,
Gonzalez
Bishop Amat
18:24.30
1
12
McComack
,
Pina
,
Rhodes
,
Paradise
Steele Canyon
18:24.70
1
13
Goltra
,
Weinberg
,
Moran
,
Sauerber
Campolindo
18:26.00
1
14
Randall
,
Graciano
,
Moya
,
Martinez
E. Roosevelt
18:30.20
1
15
Gonzalez
,
Ochoa
,
Licona
,
Salas
Whittier
18:33.00
1
16
Mijares
,
Francis
,
Venegas
,
Preston
Los Altos
18:36.30
1
17
Castille
,
Daughert
,
Miralles
,
Deher
La Jolla Country
18:37.30
1
18
A
,
B
,
C
,
D
Glendora
18:57.20
1
19
Kniss
,
Abdala
,
Barnes
,
Holston
Serrano
18:58.50
1
20
Lacinole
,
Parpart
,
McCrohan
,
Slatteng
Inglemoor
19:00.90
1
21
Relay Team
Villa Park
19:03.50
1
22
Allevato
,
Lentz
,
Hurst
,
Holtz
Valencia (Valenc
19:05.90
1
23
Schwartz
,
Leary
,
Gordon
,
Saunders
Sir Francis Drak
19:16.10
1
24
Lopez
,
Luna
,
Valencia
,
Munoz
Downey
19:25.60
1
25
goodman
,
rosas
,
alfredo
,
oscar
Millikan
19:25.80
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
3:30.45
1
20
2
Valesque
,
Mosby
,
Briggs
,
Laris
Wilson (Long Bea
3:31.00
1
16
3
Sherrill
,
Majied
,
Redfud
,
Mata
Paramount
3:32.18
1
12
4
Ferguson
,
Wilkerso
,
Reynolds
,
Molnar
Loyola
3:32.26
1
8
5
Hallihan
,
Runanin
,
Rodas
,
Barkan
Sir Francis Drak
3:32.98
1
6
6
Fields
,
McGrew
,
Harris
,
Estrada
St. John Bosco
3:33.38
1
4
7
Price
,
Patuano
,
Contrera
,
McNair
Chino Hills
3:36.37
1
2
8
McCaffre
,
Watson
,
Waters
,
Petrie
Valor Christian
3:54.19
1
--
Marshall
,
Nool
,
McFadden
,
Doan
Great Oak
DNF
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chest
,
James
,
Jefferso
,
Lawson
Dorsey
3:35.98
1
2
Stephens
,
Pipkin
,
Hooper
,
Hooper
Rancho Cucamonga
3:39.16
1
3
Chukwume
,
Coleman
,
Bravo
,
Salinas
Downey
3:42.03
1
4
Neal-Ril
,
Barber
,
Lankster
,
Randall
Silverado
3:43.84
1
5
Haase
,
Hill
,
Phillips
,
Boffman
Cathedral Cathol
3:48.36
1
6
Rivera
,
Ott
,
Guyton
,
Reyes
Delano
3:48.56
1
--
Anuakpad
,
Fernande
,
Shults
,
Jackmon
South Pasadena
DQ
1
Mens Distance Medley Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rocha
,
Bai
,
Wenslow
,
Rosa
Arcadia
10:05.36
1
20
2
Cortes
,
Quintana
,
Gleeson
,
Doan
Great Oak
10:07.21
1
16
3
Brandon
,
Carter
,
Braxton
,
Espino
Centennial
10:13.65
1
12
4
Davies
,
Gabriel
,
John
,
Torres
Loyola
10:14.05
1
8
5
Cantle
,
Giguere
,
Finch
,
Rigby
Westlake
10:16.36
1
6
6
Diem
,
Ogden
,
Wilson
,
Vliet
Dana Hills
10:16.60
1
4
7
Gonzalez
,
Patel
,
Cano
,
Mendoza
St. John Bosco
10:23.66
1
2
8
Stevens
,
Shinnick
,
Corvese
,
Cameron
Damien
10:27.69
1
9
Relay Team
DeLaSalle
10:30.86
1
10
Powers
,
Hernande
,
Kasamoto
,
Ross
Claremont
10:32.14
1
11
Dodds
,
Kuzminsk
,
Hutchins
,
Braude
Torrey Pines
10:32.82
1
12
Silva
,
Robles
,
Reynoso
,
Ramirez
Corona
10:32.90
1
13
Luna
,
Bravo
,
Puga
,
Munoz
Downey
10:38.12
1
14
Pearson
,
Penick
,
Anthony
,
Zabilski
Saugus
10:40.27
1
15
Gaulman
,
Caudle
,
Giordano
,
Hamid
Sheldon
10:53.78
1
16
Herrera
,
Macias
,
Marquez
,
Montero
Madera South
11:07.60
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckles
,
Mitchell
,
William
,
Manuel
Wilson (Long Bea
1:02.29
1
20
2
Tanti
,
Culpeppe
,
Camacho
,
Magallan
Walnut
1:02.40
1
16
3
Wu
,
Esswein
,
Negrete
,
Billing
Simi Valley
1:04.00
1
12
4
Collins
,
Porter
,
Johnson
,
Defroe
Carson
1:05.29
1
8
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Open Community College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCully
,
Castella
,
Sherwood
,
Berry
Mt SAC
1:01.39
1
2
Turner
,
Easter
,
Lee
,
Lindsey
San Joaquin Delt
1:03.01
1
3
Ingram
,
Nuchols
,
McClain
,
Porter
El Camino
1:12.19
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ambros
,
Johns
,
Johnson
,
Rodrigue
Loyola
1:02.73
1
2
Anderson
,
Johnson
,
Larceval
,
Goodloe
Steele Canyon
1:05.07
1
3
Alsadek
,
Charles
,
Patten
,
Sandoval
Elsinore
1:05.77
1
4
Chrisman
,
Belden
,
Taylor
,
Perez
Ontario Christia
1:09.91
1
Mens Shot Put Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chang, Ming-Huang
Taiwan
19.86m
(65'1.75)
1
1
Whitener, Caleb
Georgia
19.83m
(65'0.5)
2
2
Mozia, Stephen
Nigeria
19.62m
(64'4.25)
1
3
Irwin, Willy
Nike
19.56m
(64'2)
1
2
Scarvelis, Nick
UCLA
19.20m
(62'11.75)
2
3
Vena, Nick
Georgia
19.19m
(62'11.5)
2
4
Hoty, Matthew
Tennessee
18.80m
(61'8)
2
4
Winger, Russ
Asics
18.79m
(61'7.75)
1
5
Weldon, Kole
Texas Tech
18.75m
(61'6)
1
5
Miller, Ashinia
Georgia
18.68m
(61'3.25)
2
6
Bailey, Tavis
Tennessee
18.65m
(61'2.25)
2
6
Lavong, Wesley
Adams State
18.39m
(60'4)
1
7
Williams, Rashad
World Athlet
18.28m
(59'11.5)
2
7
Reed, Christopher
Minnesota State
18.25m
(59'10.5)
1
8
Felpel, Kyle
Alabama
18.20m
(59'8.5)
2
Mens Shot Put Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogundeji, Dotun
Madison
65-05.50
(19.95m)
1
10
2
Katnik, Matt
St. John Bosco
65-04.00
(19.91m)
1
8
3
Tuufuli, Reno
Liberty
61-05.50
(18.73m)
1
6
4
Truong, William
Esperanza
59-01.50
(18.02m)
1
4
5
Gorwin, Trevor
Yucca Valley
58-10.75
(17.95m)
1
3
6
Osborn, Bronson
Esperanza
57-10.00
(17.63m)
1
2
7
Bultman, Nathan
West Ranch
57-09.25
(17.61m)
1
1
8
O'Hara, Lawrence
Poly (Riverside)
56-09.25
(17.30m)
1
9
Fenton, Rocky
San Clemente
56-06.00
(17.22m)
1
10
Ji, Joshua
Arcadia
53-00.00
(16.15m)
1
11
Merkley, Tyler
Los Osos
51-11.75
(15.84m)
1
Mens Shot Put Open High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilborn, Kylan
Notre Dame (SO)
49-06.00
(15.09m)
1
2
Falahat, Mason
West Ranch
49-04.50
(15.05m)
1
3
Jennies, Dillion
Oak Hills
47-11.00
(14.61m)
1
4
Mantei, Stephen
Newport Harbor
47-07.25
(14.51m)
1
5
Esperas, Brandon
Tahquitz
47-03.00
(14.40m)
1
6
Lyons, Ronnie
Serra (SDS)
45-02.50
(13.78m)
1
7
Ortega, Julian
Walnut
44-07.25
(13.60m)
1
8
Valenzuela, Omar
La Quinta (La Qu
44-06.50
(13.58m)
1
10
Trevino, Isaiah
Kingsburg
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
9
Caklovic, Peter
Los Osos
43-02.25
(13.16m)
1
11
Pertusati, Michael
Los Osos
42-01.50
(12.84m)
1
12
Black, Norman
High Tech Sd Sd
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
Mens Shot Put Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Darien
Concordia-Portla
18.64m
(61'1.75)
1
2
Coniglio, Zach
Unattached
18.03m
(59'1.75)
1
3
McKelvey, Kyle
South Dakota
17.59m
(57'8.5)
1
4
Hull, Gabe
Iowa
17.55m
(57'6.75)
1
5
Reed, Hayden
Alabama
17.45m
(57'3)
1
6
Uikilifi, Josh
CS Stanislaus
17.37m
(56'11.75)
1
7
Hamilton, Grant
Air Force
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
8
Randall, Devin
Arkansas
17.25m
(56'7)
1
1
Maier, Darby
Air Force
17.17m
(56'3.75)
2
2
Charles, Joseph
Vandal Track Clu
17.13m
(56'2.25)
2
3
Miller, Mason
UC Irvine
17.07m
(56'0)
2
4
Hall, Bryce
Utah State
16.95m
(55'7.25)
2
5
Millan, Alberto
Sacramento State
16.93m
(55'6.5)
2
6
Clark, Drew
Iowa
16.87m
(55'4)
2
7
Renner, Alex
North Dakota Sta
16.68m
(54'8.5)
2
9
Stetler, Zachary
BYU
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
10
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
16.59m
(54'5)
1
8
Greenberg, Brandon
UC Davis
16.59m
(54'5)
2
9
Gilreath, Trevor
Montana State
16.32m
(53'6.5)
2
10
Nahigian, Carl
UC Riverside
16.15m
(52'11.75)
2
11
Schneeberger, Jake
Colorado State
16.10m
(52'9.75)
2
12
Veen, JT Van
Colorado State
15.79m
(51'9.5)
2
12
Kovar, Jayson
Southern Utah
15.79m
(51'9.5)
2
14
Collins, Shawn
Northern Arizona
15.62m
(51'2.75)
2
Mens Shot Put OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vargas, Gabriel
Riverside City C
17.55m
(57'6.75)
1
2
Einck, Connor
Riverside City C
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
3
Volkman, Aaron
San Mateo
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
4
Kent, Ryan
Riverside City C
14.99m
(49'2)
1
5
Street, Christopher
El Camino
14.94m
(49'0)
1
6
Frazier, Nigel
Sacramento City
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
7
Dech, Shawn
Riverside City C
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
8
Sutton, Marc
Riverside City C
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
9
Coath, Gavin
Golden West
13.87m
(45'6)
1
10
Clarke, Frank
Mt SAC
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
11
Ramos, Cesar
Modesto
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
12
Alarcon, Hector
Mt SAC
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
13
Ambrosine, Julian
Mt SAC
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
14
Geers, Patrick
Saddleback
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
--
Sharoyan, Henry
Sacramento City
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dixon, Mitch
Saddleback
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Jeremy
Serra (SS)
54-05.50
(16.60m)
1
2
Morgan, Jalen
Shadow Hills
52-09.25
(16.08m)
1
3
Gonzales, Patrick
Sierra Canyon
52-02.75
(15.92m)
1
4
Toalepai, Jeneum
Paramount
52-02.25
(15.91m)
1
5
Dayao, Deion
Notre Dame (SO)
52-00.00
(15.85m)
1
6
Haigler, Aaron
Notre Dame (SO)
51-09.00
(15.77m)
1
7
Swanson, Austin
Notre Dame (SO)
51-05.25
(15.68m)
1
8
Springer, Jared
Nipomo
50-08.75
(15.46m)
1
9
Dickinson, Jonathan
Dos Pueblos
50-06.75
(15.41m)
1
10
Harbin, Jacob
Dana Hills
50-02.50
(15.30m)
1
11
Swanson, Kyle
Notre Dame (SO)
50-01.75
(15.28m)
1
12
Ochoa, Joey
Dos Pueblos
49-02.25
(14.99m)
1
13
Harrison, Devon
Ventura
49-02.00
(14.99m)
1
14
Polu, Jarvis
Liberty
48-04.75
(14.75m)
1
15
Ueberhardt, Kevin
Moorpark
47-07.50
(14.52m)
1
15
Rodriguez, Edgar
Paramount
47-07.50
(14.52m)
1
Mens Discus Invit U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wruck, Julian
UCLA
64.49m
(211'6.75)
1
2
Gowda, Vikas
Nike
64.39m
(211'3)
1
3
Moses, Nate
Concordia-Portla
61.49m
(201'8.75)
1
4
Finley, Mason
Wyoming
60.88m
(199'8.75)
1
5
Reed, Hayden
Alabama
59.97m
(196'9)
1
1
Kosecki, Matt
UCLA
59.95m
(196'8)
2
6
Hull, Gabe
Iowa
59.79m
(196'1.75)
1
7
Winger, Russ
Asics
59.75m
(196'0.25)
1
8
Castro, Mario Cota
Mexico-FMAA
59.73m
(195'11.5)
1
9
Mozia, Stephen
Nigeria
59.56m
(195'4.75)
1
10
Myerscough, Carl
Unattached
59.51m
(195'2.75)
1
11
Oliveira, Ronald Odair d
Brazil
59.34m
(194'8)
1
2
Percy, Nick
Great Britain
58.00m
(190'3.25)
2
12
Weldon, Kole
Texas Tech
57.82m
(189'8.25)
1
3
White, Derek
UC Berkeley
55.78m
(183'0)
2
4
Williams, Joe
Alabama
55.60m
(182'4.75)
2
5
Thomas, Paul
Wyoming
54.85m
(179'11.25)
2
1
Ljunberg, Micael
Northern Arizona
54.29m
(178'1.25)
3
6
Days, Braheme
Unattached
53.96m
(177'0.25)
2
2
Allen, Kevin
Utah State
53.79m
(176'5.5)
3
7
Sandri, Brice
Fresno State
52.71m
(172'11)
2
8
Wang, Yao-Haui
Taiwan
51.63m
(169'4.5)
2
1
Stetler, Zachary
BYU
51.41m
(168'8)
4
3
Ikeme, Chima
UC Riverside
51.27m
(168'2.5)
3
4
Kovar, Jayson
Southern Utah
51.27m
(168'2.5)
3
5
Veen, JT Van
Colorado State
51.26m
(168'2)
3
2
Clark, Aaron
BYU
50.78m
(166'7)
4
3
Hamilton, Grant
Air Force
50.47m
(165'7)
4
4
Moore, Darien
Concordia-Portla
50.43m
(165'5.25)
4
5
Lavong, Wesley
Adams State
50.35m
(165'2.25)
4
6
Nicasio, Chris
Arkansas State
49.88m
(163'7.75)
4
6
Hall, Bryce
Utah State
49.37m
(161'11.5)
3
7
Kizirian, Alex
Colorado
49.22m
(161'5.75)
4
8
Bender, Matthew
UC Davis
49.18m
(161'4)
4
7
Schneeberger, Jake
Colorado State
48.58m
(159'4.5)
3
8
Reed, Christopher
Minnesota State
48.56m
(159'3.75)
3
9
Vena, Nick
Georgia
48.20m
(158'1.5)
4
9
Miller, Ashinia
Georgia
47.94m
(157'3.25)
3
9
Randall, Devin
Arkansas
47.49m
(155'9.5)
2
10
Miller, Mason
UC Irvine
47.09m
(154'5.75)
4
10
Singh, Bhalender
World Athlet
46.14m
(151'4.5)
2
Mens Discus Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuufuli, Reno
Liberty
185-11
(56.67m)
1
10
2
Benoit, Kelsey
San Clemente
173-00
(52.73m)
1
8
3
Osborn, Bronson
Esperanza
173-00
(52.73m)
1
6
4
Ogundeji, Dotun
Madison
171-08
(52.32m)
1
4
5
Fenton, Rocky
San Clemente
170-07
(51.99m)
1
3
6
Bultman, Nathan
West Ranch
167-08
(51.10m)
1
2
7
Pertusati, Michael
Los Osos
165-11
(50.57m)
1
1
8
Franklin, Jeremy
Serra (SS)
165-01
(50.32m)
1
9
Springer, Jared
Nipomo
163-11
(49.96m)
1
10
Katnik, Matt
St. John Bosco
162-06
(49.53m)
1
11
Merkley, Tyler
Los Osos
160-06
(48.92m)
1
12
Potts, David
E. Roosevelt
158-06
(48.31m)
1
13
Toalepai, Jeneum
Paramount
151-10
(46.28m)
1
14
Valenzuela, Omar
La Quinta (La Qu
140-09
(42.90m)
1
Mens Discus Open High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bacon, Troy
Oak Hills
174-08
(53.24m)
1
1
Anderson, Clinton
Paramount
162-01
(49.40m)
1
2
Stewart, Matt
Santiago (Corona
160-10
(49.02m)
1
3
Haigler, Aaron
Notre Dame (SO)
156-05.50
(47.69m)
1
4
Mantei, Stephen
Newport Harbor
152-04
(46.43m)
1
5
Moulton, Tyler
Quartz Hill
150-06.50
(45.89m)
1
6
Polu, Jarvis
Liberty
149-10
(45.67m)
1
7
Davis, Jordan
Elsinore
146-06.50
(44.67m)
1
8
Rodriguez, Fernando
Elsinore
144-02
(43.94m)
1
9
Falahat, Mason
West Ranch
138-09.50
(42.30m)
1
10
Kocab, Logan
Serrano
137-02.50
(41.82m)
1
11
Morgan, Jalen
Shadow Hills
136-10.50
(41.72m)
1
12
Dayao, Deion
Notre Dame (SO)
135-06
(41.30m)
1
13
Fineanganofo, Jacob
Paramount
134-00
(40.84m)
1
14
Mulder, Trenton
Chino
133-08
(40.74m)
1
Mens Discus OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vargas, Gabriel
Riverside City C
52.21m
(171'3.5)
1
2
Montero, Marcus
San Joaquin Delt
51.73m
(169'8.5)
1
3
Geers, Patrick
Saddleback
50.99m
(167'3.25)
1
4
Alarcon, Hector
Mt SAC
50.01m
(164'0.75)
1
5
Kent, Ryan
Riverside City C
49.54m
(162'6.25)
1
6
Einck, Connor
Riverside City C
49.13m
(161'2.25)
1
7
Luu, Collin
San Mateo
46.05m
(151'0.75)
1
8
Bagnell, Stephen
Riverside City C
43.68m
(143'3.5)
1
9
Dech, Shawn
Riverside City C
43.49m
(142'8)
1
10
Dixon, Mitch
Saddleback
43.26m
(141'11)
1
11
Coath, Gavin
Golden West
42.00m
(137'9.5)
1
12
Lehner, Daniel
American River
41.90m
(137'5.5)
1
13
Guzman, Aldo
Modesto
41.61m
(136'6)
1
14
Ramos, Cesar
Modesto
41.58m
(136'5)
1
15
Ambrosine, Julian
Mt SAC
41.46m
(136'0.25)
1
16
Vuncannon, Quaid
Glendale (CA)
41.12m
(134'10.75)
1
17
Seawright, Matthew
Cerritos
41.11m
(134'10.5)
1
18
Siscal, Garrett
Sacramento City
40.54m
(133'0)
1
--
Sutton, Marc
Riverside City C
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hubbard, James
American River
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bultman, Nathan
West Ranch
168-05
(51.33m)
1
2
Truong, William
Esperanza
160-01
(48.79m)
1
3
Stafford, Justin
Dana Hills
151-00
(46.02m)
1
4
Fer, jon
Dana Hills
149-11
(45.69m)
1
5
Diaz, Elliott
Oxnard
147-00
(44.81m)
1
6
O'Hara, Lawrence
Poly (Riverside)
146-05
(44.63m)
1
7
Gorwin, Trevor
Yucca Valley
146-02
(44.55m)
1
8
Carr, Josh
Redwood
144-01
(43.92m)
1
9
Ueberhardt, Kevin
Moorpark
143-03
(43.66m)
1
10
Knowlton, Seth
Great Oak
141-10
(43.23m)
1
11
Finau, Tama
Murrieta Mesa
141-05
(43.10m)
1
12
Parker, Nash
Dana Hills
141-00
(42.98m)
1
13
Black, Norman
High Tech Sd Sd
138-09
(42.29m)
1
Mens Javelin Invit. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dolezal, Riley
Nike
78.62m
(257'11.25)
1
2
Furey, Sean
Chula Vista Elit
77.08m
(252'10.5)
1
3
Kinsley, Craig
New York Athlet
72.52m
(237'11)
1
4
Hostetler, Cyrus
Unattached
71.53m
(234'8)
1
5
Blasco, Juan Jose Mendez
Mexico-FMAA
70.82m
(232'4)
1
6
Howe, Nicholas
Movin Shoes
69.39m
(227'7.75)
1
7
Nielsen, Kyle
Chinook Track Cl
68.35m
(224'2.75)
1
8
Lagace, Brent
Unattached
67.22m
(220'6.25)
1
9
Quinn, Kyle
Tennessee
66.23m
(217'3.25)
1
Mens Javelin OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chiesa, Scott
San Mateo
61.11m
(200'5.75)
1
2
Mays, Tanner
Glendale (CA)
56.82m
(186'5)
1
3
Sung, Alvin
San Mateo
52.84m
(173'4.25)
1
4
Edwards, Tyler
Saddleback
52.22m
(171'3.75)
1
5
Moore, Cody
College of the C
51.20m
(167'11.75)
1
6
Street, Christopher
El Camino
49.99m
(164'0)
1
7
Magg, Marvin
College of the C
49.62m
(162'9.5)
1
8
Renteria, David
Glendale (CA)
48.83m
(160'2.25)
1
9
Sherwood, Dalton
Mt SAC
48.79m
(160'0.75)
1
10
BenBen, Ridge
Saddleback
48.50m
(159'1.25)
1
11
Weatherspoon, Javier
Fullerton (JC)
45.76m
(150'1.5)
1
12
Ramos, Cesar
Modesto
44.91m
(147'4)
1
13
Luu, Collin
San Mateo
44.80m
(146'11.75)
1
14
Hall, Jamison
San Mateo
43.94m
(144'1.75)
1
15
Denamur, Brett
Santiago Canyon
37.91m
(124'4.5)
1
Mens Javelin U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beirut, Jose Lagunes
Mexico-FMAA
73.16m
(240'0.25)
1
2
Bravo, David Ocampo
Mexico-FMAA
71.12m
(233'4)
1
1
Stevens, Kyle
Washington State
67.21m
(220'6)
2
2
Ferenchak, Sam
Washington State
67.09m
(220'1.25)
2
3
Burnett, Dylan
Seattle Universi
66.80m
(219'1.75)
1
4
Elvrom, Jesse
Unattached
65.41m
(214'7)
1
3
Horsfall, Matthew
Humboldt State
63.55m
(208'5.75)
2
5
White, Andy
British Columbia
63.11m
(207'0.5)
1
4
Bauamman, Quinn
North Dakota Sta
63.10m
(207'0.25)
2
5
Miroke, Pete
Arkansas
62.89m
(206'3.75)
2
6
Callahan, Tyler
Concordia-Portla
62.26m
(204'3)
1
6
Payne, Joey
Eastern Washingt
62.14m
(203'10.25)
2
7
Larson, Justin
Western Oregon
61.97m
(203'3.75)
2
8
Brooks, Shane
Western Oregon
61.09m
(200'5)
2
7
Parker, Tyler
North Dakota Sta
61.04m
(200'3)
1
9
Joens, Sam
Iowa
61.00m
(200'1.5)
2
10
Gambill, Tanner
Montana State
59.61m
(195'6.75)
2
11
Marta, Elijah
Unattached
59.26m
(194'5)
2
12
Shannon, Kevin
Alabama
58.75m
(192'8.75)
2
8
Griffin, Garrett
Air Force
58.65m
(192'5)
1
9
Hilton, William
CS Stanislaus
58.07m
(190'6)
1
13
Urista, Tim
Air Force
57.54m
(188'9.25)
2
10
Keller, Keith
BYU
56.87m
(186'6.75)
1
14
Krzyszkowski, John
Marquette
56.44m
(185'2)
2
11
Scherer, Lukas
Montana
56.38m
(184'11.5)
1
15
Simon, Marcus
New Mexico
49.22m
(161'5.75)
2
Mens Hammer Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lomnicky, Marcel
Slovakia
76.77m
(251'10.25)
1
2
McCullough, Conor
Unattached
72.53m
(237'11.5)
1
3
Dry, Mark
Great Britain
72.12m
(236'7.25)
1
4
Miller, Nick
Oklahoma State
70.84m
(232'4.75)
1
5
Conaster, Remy
USC
68.51m
(224'9)
1
6
Gali, Diego Alan Del Rea
Mexico-FMAA
67.61m
(221'9.75)
1
7
Hakansson, Elias
Alabama
67.37m
(221'0.25)
1
8
Poursanidis, Alex
Georgia
67.24m
(220'7)
1
9
Singh, Kamalpreet
Unattached
66.76m
(219'0.25)
1
10
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
66.26m
(217'4.5)
1
11
Keenan, Adam
Kamloops Track &
65.48m
(214'9.75)
1
12
Buffaloe, Bryce
Unattached
64.65m
(212'1.25)
1
13
Arakawa, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
63.95m
(209'9.5)
1
Mens Hammer Open Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Joaquin
Argentina
71.96m
(236'1)
1
2
Cruz-Romero, Juan
Argentina
61.91m
(203'1.25)
1
3
Hart, Larry
Unattached
52.84m
(173'4.25)
1
4
Ryer, John
AZ Desert Throwe
48.10m
(157'9.5)
1
5
Venning, Michael
Unattached
47.04m
(154'3.75)
1
6
Bickel, David
AZ Desert Throwe
45.32m
(148'8.25)
1
7
Watson, Richard
Arizona Desert
37.85m
(124'2)
1
8
Harwood, Jerry
Unattached
28.80m
(94'5.75)
1
Mens Hammer Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Christopher
Minnesota State
65.70m
(215'6.5)
2
1
Larsson, Alex
Georgia
65.35m
(214'4.75)
1
2
Richardson, Charodd
Alabama
64.61m
(211'11.5)
1
3
Moore, Darien
Concordia-Portla
64.17m
(210'6.25)
1
4
Umstead, Alex
Unattached
62.70m
(205'8.5)
1
5
Esparza, Scott
UC Berkeley
62.51m
(205'1)
1
2
Dash, Roderick
Fresno State
61.09m
(200'5)
2
6
Nicasio, Chris
Arkansas State
60.19m
(197'5.5)
1
7
Gonzalez, Miguel Espinos
Mexico-FMAA
59.95m
(196'8)
1
3
Uikilifi, Josh
CS Stanislaus
59.94m
(196'7.75)
2
8
Riddle, Adam
Concordia-Portla
59.68m
(195'9.5)
1
4
Kizirian, Alex
Colorado
59.40m
(194'10.5)
2
9
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
59.39m
(194'10)
1
5
Berghuis, Brandt
North Dakota Sta
59.28m
(194'5.75)
2
6
Berner, Trevor
North Dakota Sta
59.14m
(194'0.25)
2
7
Nielsen, Zach
Eastern Washingt
58.85m
(193'0.75)
2
8
Carretero, Javier
Texas-Pan Americ
57.03m
(187'1.25)
2
1
Anderson, Tyler
Wyoming
56.89m
(186'7.75)
3
2
Pickett, Travis
Washington State
56.83m
(186'5.25)
3
3
Hardin, Bret
Marquette
56.82m
(186'5)
3
9
Schultz, Tyler
Colorado State
56.68m
(185'11.5)
2
4
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
56.39m
(185'0)
3
10
Schneeberger, Jake
Colorado State
56.26m
(184'6.75)
2
11
Ferriter, Sean
Montana State
55.98m
(183'7.75)
2
5
Millan, Alberto
Sacramento State
55.38m
(181'8.25)
3
12
Pott, Alec
Colorado State
55.16m
(180'11.5)
2
6
Kent, William
Air Force
53.71m
(176'2.5)
3
7
Trumbauer, Zach
Idaho
53.04m
(174'0)
3
8
Oniah, Uchenna
UC Riverside
53.01m
(173'11)
3
9
Roup, Austin
Colorado School
52.69m
(172'10.25)
3
10
Bultman, Nick
Cal Poly SLO
49.89m
(163'8)
3
--
Hall, Bryce
Utah State
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Koeck, William
Marquette
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Hollister, Jacob
Colorado School
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens Hammer OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geers, Patrick
Saddleback
59.88m
(196'5.25)
1
2
Kent, Ryan
Riverside City C
58.79m
(192'10.5)
1
3
Guzman, Aldo
Modesto
54.80m
(179'9.25)
1
3
Funk, Howard
Modesto
54.80m
(179'9.25)
1
5
Einck, Connor
Riverside City C
54.63m
(179'2.75)
1
6
Dixon, Mitch
Saddleback
53.72m
(176'2.75)
1
7
Seawright, Matthew
Cerritos
50.31m
(165'0.5)
1
8
Volkman, Aaron
San Mateo
48.97m
(160'7.75)
1
9
Sutton, Marc
Riverside City C
48.82m
(160'2)
1
10
Alarcon, Hector
Mt SAC
48.78m
(160'0.25)
1
11
Siscal, Garrett
Sacramento City
48.74m
(159'10.75)
1
12
Jackson, Michael
Fresno City Coll
48.33m
(158'6.75)
1
13
Jackson-Jones, Zedric
Riverside City C
46.34m
(152'0.25)
1
14
Ramos, Cesar
Modesto
44.92m
(147'4.5)
1
15
Hall, Jamison
San Mateo
44.47m
(145'10.75)
1
16
Garcia, Johnny
Mt SAC
43.84m
(143'9.75)
1
17
Anguiano, Esteban
Mt SAC
43.17m
(141'7.5)
1
--
Hubbard, James
American River
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Michael
Valley Royals
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
2
Robertson, Ricky
Mississippi
2.23m
(7'3.75)
1
3
Barry, Trevor
Bahamas
2.23m
(7'3.75)
1
4
Kemper, Deante
Northern Arizona
2.23m
(7'3.75)
1
4
Williams, Jesse
OTC Elite
2.23m
(7'3.75)
1
6
Duffield, Jacorian
Texas Tech
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
7
Frick, Justin
Shore Athletic C
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
11
Williams, Brendan
Dominican
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
11
Omata, Taira
Mizuno
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
8
Purcell, Darius
United States
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
9
B, Arturo Joaquin Abasca
Mexico-FMAA
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
9
Adkins, Bradley
Texas Tech
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
--
Prude, Gemikal
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
--
Crampton, Cody
UCLA
NH
(--)
1
--
Cerv, Jorge Ignacio Rouc
Mexico-FMAA
NH
(--)
1
--
fajoyoni, david
Fordham
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Mark
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Randall
Bishop Gorman
7-02.00
(2.18m)
1
10
2
Calhoun, Vincent
Poly (Long Beach
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
8
3
Duckworth, Timothy
Arcadia
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
4
Hawkins, Myles
Orange Lutheran
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
5
Molster, Brett
Canyon (Canyon C
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2.50
5
Beynon, AJ
Edison (HB)
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2.50
7
Arroyo, Tyler
Westview
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
0.33
7
Jordan, Jamire
Highland
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
0.33
7
Butterbredt, Michael
Sherman Indian
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
0.33
10
Ewing, Cameron
Newbury Park
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Silver, Raymond
Watsonville
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Nutter, Aniyah
Centennial
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
--
St-Hilaire, Phillipe
Ecole Edouard Mo
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDerrmott, Jahvad
Redlands
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Probe, John
Serra (SDS)
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Fruehe, Nathan
Great Oak
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Maxey, Michael
Loyola
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Cawley, Max
West Ranch
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
Hong, Gavin
Gabrielino
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Fayne, Phillip
Franklin (EG)
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
Faucett, Brice
Ventura
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Kaplan, Brandon
Ayala
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Brooks, Emmitt
Kingsburg
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Sears, Earnest
Alemany
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Garrett, TreShawn
Highland
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Braxton, William
West Ranch
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Rennick, Josh
Murrieta Mesa
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Bryan
Arizona State
2.19m
(7'2)
1
2
Fondren, Justin
Alabama
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
10
Spejcher, Kevin
Iowa
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
10
Englund, Travis
Nebraska
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
LaGassey, Ken
Arkansas
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Ridge, Nick
UC Berkeley
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
May, Anthony
Arkansas
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Riley, Zack
Kansas State
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Baker, Edmond
Arizona State
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
8
Taylor, Collin
Wisconsin
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
8
Dew, Herbert
USC
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
12
Bethea, Justin
Adams State
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
12
Skiba, Jeff
Chula Vista Elit
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
12
Frazier, Noel
UC Berkeley
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
12
Kittleson, Noah
Arkansas
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
12
Jean-Paul, Isaac
Lewis
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
17
Maricich, AJ
Washington
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
17
Golbek, Dwayne
Arkansas
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
17
Spencer, Cameron
UCLA
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
20
Fajoyomi, Viktor
USC
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
20
Ruiz, Tyler
Philippines
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
--
Hardt, Lee
Montana
NH
(--)
1
--
Evanson, Trevor
Northern Colorad
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Taylor
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
--
Emry, Austin
Montana
NH
(--)
1
--
Moake, Scott
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Ryle
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Fisher, Dayton
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aguirre, Adam
Cerritos
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
2
Matthews, Edwin
American River
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
3
Howell, Xavier
American River
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
4
Moore, Jonathan
College of the S
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
5
Streeter, Marcus
Glendale (CA)
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
5
Greene, Branden
Southwestern Col
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
7
Stevenson, Ishmael
Riverside City C
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
10
Mohamed, Abdullah
Fresno City Coll
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
8
Felix, Diego
Riverside City C
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
9
McLean, Chris
Mt SAC
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
11
Ingram, William
El Camino
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
12
King, Michael
Modesto
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
13
Juneau, Kimane
Mt SAC
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
14
Rasmussen, Christopher
El Camino
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
15
McKinley, Justin
Riverside City C
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
--
Taylor, Ryan
Santiago Canyon
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Taelin
E. Roosevelt
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Djergian, Thomas
Notre Dame (SO)
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Prata, Robert
Damien
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Behrens, Tanner
Corona
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Nelson, Clark
Westlake
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Benson, DeAndre'
Point Loma
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Massey, Joey
Inglemoor
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
King, Kyle
Walnut
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
9
Howard, LaBryce
Poly (Long Beach
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Patmon, Desmon
Patrick Henry
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Solomon, Michael
Los Osos
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Jeffery
Chula Vista Elit
8.12m
(26'7.5)
+0.9
1
2
Saruyama, Rikiya
Japan
7.79m
(25'6.5)
+1.7
1
3
Smith, Tyrone
Asics
7.77m w
(25'5.75)
+2.2
1
4
Oiwa, Yuhi
Japan
7.57m w
(24'10)
+3.0
1
4
Echard, Melvin
World Athlet
7.57m w
(24'10)
+2.6
1
6
Brookins, Ronald
Chula Vista Elit
7.56m
(24'9.5)
+0.8
1
7
Wilson, Jerome
Texas Tech
7.24m
(23'9)
+1.7
1
8
Suleman, Hammed
UC Berkeley
7.17m
(23'6.25)
+1.4
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Nate
Castro Valley
25-10.00
(7.87m)
+2.3
1
10
2
Souza, Joey
Kingsburg
25-07.00
(7.80m)
+3.3
1
8
3
Waters, Lafayette
Murrieta Valley
23-03.00
(7.09m)
+2.1
1
6
4
Adegoke, Tomi
Los Osos
23-00.75
(7.03m)
+0.7
1
4
5
Evans, Nico
Loyola
22-06.50
(6.87m)
+1.8
1
3
6
Wiley, Alex
Steele Canyon
22-02.25
(6.76m)
+1.9
1
2
Mens Long Jump Open High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Childs, Steven
Canyon (Canyon C
21-08.00
(6.60m)
-2.6
1
2
Armstrong, Kylenol
Serrano
21-06.25
(6.56m)
-1.7
1
3
Kelley, Kyle
Bishop Gorman
21-04.25
(6.51m)
-2.2
1
4
Wilson, Kyle
Poly (Long Beach
21-02.00
(6.45m)
-0.7
1
5
Knowles, Eric
St. Francis
21-01.00
(6.43m)
-2.6
1
6
Rom-Toribio, Chris
La Quinta (La Qu
20-02.50
(6.16m)
-0.9
1
7
Orr, Mason
Ayala
18-06.00
(5.64m)
-1.2
1
Mens Long Jump Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Jarrion
Arkansas
7.85m
(25'9)
-1.5
1
2
Registe, David
Dominican
7.84m
(25'8.5)
-1.6
1
1
Lavong, Carlton
Adams State
7.75m
(25'5)
-1.5
2
2
Alexander, Willie
Long Beach State
7.75m
(25'5)
-1.7
2
1
Burrell, Cameron
Houston
7.73m
(25'4.25)
-1.5
3
3
Munoz, Alberto Alvarez
Mexico-FMAA
7.66m
(25'1.5)
-3.1
2
4
Olasan, Jermaine
Gravity
7.55m
(24'9)
-2.6
2
3
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
7.53m
(24'8.25)
-2.4
1
4
Fuller, Kamal
Alabama
7.44m
(24'4.75)
-1.4
1
5
Benson, Shujaa
Texas Tech
7.42m
(24'4)
-2.3
2
2
Stewart, Taylor
Western Ontario
7.41m
(24'3.5)
-1.0
3
6
James, Antwon
Loyola-Chicago
7.32m
(24'0)
-1.8
2
3
Rush-Dunigan, Sydney
CTG Dev
7.31m
(23'11.75)
-0.9
3
7
Horton, John
Houston
7.28m
(23'10.5)
-3.6
2
4
Kearney, Blue
Air Force
7.26m
(23'9.75)
-2.0
3
5
Baptiste, Daryl
Akron
7.22m
(23'8.25)
-1.1
3
5
Perry, Michael
UCLA
7.22m
(23'8.25)
-2.1
3
8
Cherry, Marquise
Unattached
7.20m
(23'7.25)
-0.2
2
9
Cast, Irvin Shair Basori
Mexico-FMAA
7.17m
(23'6.25)
-2.4
2
5
Raedler, Patrick
Nebraska
7.14m
(23'5)
-1.2
1
6
Cato, Japheth
Wisconsin
7.12m
(23'4.25)
-1.7
1
10
Englund, Travis
Nebraska
7.06m
(23'1.75)
-0.7
2
7
Carey, Trae
Arkansas
6.83m
(22'4.75)
-0.4
3
--
Hill, Aaron
Grand Canyon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Young, Phillip
Mississippi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Wilson, O'Shea
Iowa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Pullen, Clive
Arkansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Woods, Camren
Long Beach State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Selig, Blake
UCLA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Murphy, Kevin
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Vardaman, Nathan
Alabama
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Long Jump OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Booker, David
Fresno City Coll
7.14m w
(23'5)
+2.1
1
2
McCants, Darius
Mt SAC
6.98m
(22'10.75)
+0.9
1
3
Aguirre, Adam
Cerritos
6.88m
(22'6.75)
+1.4
1
4
Ikechi, Celestine
West LA
6.87m
(22'6.25)
+1.4
1
5
Lee, Dwayne
San Joaquin Delt
6.74m w
(22'1.25)
+2.8
1
6
Shaw, Dwight
Modesto
6.71m
(22'0)
+1.0
1
--
Lawson-Gayle, Raphael
El Camino
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beale, Divonte
Santiago Canyon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duke, Terrynce
West LA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Jonathan
San Joaquin Delt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guerra, Andrew
Mt SAC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Washington, Marcus
Hartnell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Jamire
Highland
22-08.50
(6.92m)
+0.6
1
2
Calhoun, Vincent
Poly (Long Beach
22-01.00
(6.73m)
+0.6
1
3
Fisher, Nick
Great Oak
21-11.75
(6.70m)
+1.7
1
4
Howard, LaBryce
Poly (Long Beach
21-06.50
(6.57m)
-0.4
1
5
Walker, DeMichael
Legacy
21-03.75
(6.50m)
-0.9
1
6
Holder, Alijah
Oceanside
21-02.75
(6.47m)
+1.0
1
7
Chukwumezie, Ekene
Downey
20-09.00
(6.32m)
+1.2
1
8
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason
Alemany
20-08.00
(6.30m)
+0.8
1
9
Banister, Jordan
Buckeye Union
20-07.25
(6.28m)
+0.7
1
10
Saballett, Desi
El Camino Real
19-08.25
(6.00m)
+1.4
1
10
Dodds, Kevin
Oceanside
19-08.25
(6.00m)
+0.9
1
--
Ortiz, Jorge Manuel
Serrano
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Christian
El Segundo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Craddock, Omar
Jump Corps
17.26m w
(56'7.5)
+2.3
1
2
Bernard, Chris
Chula Vista Elit
17.09m w
(56'0.75)
+2.5
1
3
Laine, Samyr
Mizuno
16.55m
(54'3.5)
+0.5
1
4
Carter, Chris
Chula Vista Elit
16.50m w
(54'1.5)
+3.2
1
5
White, Tim
College of the C
16.45m
(53'11.5)
+1.7
1
6
Munoz, Alberto Alvarez
Mexico-FMAA
16.24m
(53'3.25)
+1.5
1
7
Olamigoke, Olu
Unattached
16.21m
(53'2)
-0.2
1
8
Lavong, Carlton
Adams State
15.97m
(52'4.5)
+1.6
1
9
Young, Phillip
Mississippi
15.79m
(51'9.5)
+1.7
1
--
Robinson, Marcus
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Nate
Castro Valley
49-04.25
(15.04m)
+0.3
1
10
2
Palacio, Zain
Dorsey
45-09.25
(13.95m)
+0.7
1
8
3
Washington, Nathan
Crespi
45-05.25
(13.85m)
+1.1
1
6
4
Knowles, Eric
St. Francis
45-01.25
(13.75m)
+0.0
1
4
5
Villanueva, Jason
Sultana
44-10.75
(13.68m)
+0.0
1
3
6
Martin, Josh
Carson
43-10.50
(13.37m)
+1.0
1
2
7
Holder, Mikah
Oceanside
43-10.25
(13.37m)
-0.6
1
1
8
Kelley, Kyle
Bishop Gorman
43-03.25
(13.19m)
+0.9
1
9
Manley, Isaiah
Santiago (Corona
42-08.25
(13.01m)
+1.6
1
10
Dodds, Kevin
Oceanside
42-05.50
(12.94m)
+0.6
1
Mens Triple Jump Open High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Darrian
Quartz Hill
44-06.25
(13.57m)
-1.6
1
2
Brooks, Seth
Kingsburg
43-03.50
(13.20m)
-1.4
1
3
Sayles, George
Poly (Long Beach
43-00.75
(13.13m)
-1.1
1
4
McLaurin, BJ
Bonita
42-04.75
(12.92m)
+0.8
1
5
Chrisman, Jared
Ontario Christia
41-11.00
(12.78m)
-1.0
1
6
Childs, Steven
Canyon (Canyon C
40-09.00
(12.42m)
-1.3
1
7
Kent, Dakota
Ayala
40-09.00
(12.42m)
-0.4
1
8
Orr, Mason
Ayala
40-02.75
(12.26m)
-0.6
1
9
King, Kyle
Walnut
39-08.00
(12.09m)
-2.0
1
Mens Triple Jump Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amosu, Babatunde
Iowa
15.97m
(52'4.5)
+0.0
1
1
Dixon, Josh
Arizona State
15.70m
(51'6)
-0.9
2
2
Grant, Jonte
UC Berkeley
15.62m
(51'2.75)
-0.7
1
3
Covington, Kasen
Washington
15.45m
(50'8.25)
-0.1
1
4
Panford, Edgar
Academy of Art U
15.43m
(50'7.25)
-0.6
1
5
Brown, Imani
Alabama
15.28m
(50'1.5)
-1.6
1
2
Sanders, Ryan
Unattached
14.92m
(48'11.25)
-1.6
2
6
Higgs, Raymond
Arkansas
14.92m
(48'11.25)
+1.7
1
3
Davis, Michael
CS Los Angeles
14.83m
(48'7.75)
-1.5
2
7
Carter, Scott
Wyoming
14.79m
(48'6.25)
-0.3
1
4
Wilson, Jerome
Texas Tech
14.75m
(48'4.5)
-1.0
2
5
Coats, Miles
Akron
14.39m
(47'2.5)
+0.2
2
6
Edmunds, Jonathan
Colorado State
14.27m
(46'9.75)
-1.3
2
7
Benesh, Jordan
Arizona State
14.26m
(46'9.25)
-1.3
2
8
Alexander, Willie
Long Beach State
14.22m
(46'7.75)
-0.8
1
8
Carroll, Arphaxad
Idaho
14.21m
(46'7.25)
-0.9
2
9
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
14.12m
(46'3.75)
-0.9
2
10
Jor'dan, Khalil
Minnesota State
13.70m
(44'11.25)
+0.9
2
--
Carey, Trae
Arkansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White-Edwards, Tim
College of the C
16.08m
(52'9)
+1.2
1
2
Sloan, Eric
San Joaquin Delt
15.75m
(51'8)
+1.0
1
3
Mohamed, Abdullah
Fresno City Coll
14.91m
(48'11)
+1.7
1
4
Miller, De'Andre
West LA
14.57m w
(47'9.5)
+3.9
1
5
Applequist, Anthony
Mt SAC
14.43m
(47'4)
+1.5
1
6
Fuqua, Dominique
Southwestern Col
14.42m w
(47'3.5)
+4.2
1
7
Brown, Jevon
Golden West
14.01m
(45'11.5)
+2.0
1
8
Kaigler, Will
San Joaquin Delt
13.94m
(45'8.75)
+2.0
1
9
Beale, Divonte
Santiago Canyon
13.91m w
(45'7.5)
+2.5
1
10
Flemister, Khalil
El Camino
13.75m w
(45'1.25)
+2.6
1
11
Vega, Jamie
Cerritos
13.74m w
(45'0.75)
+2.9
1
12
Caballero, Gustavo
Mt SAC
13.71m
(44'11.75)
+1.4
1
--
Booker, David
Fresno City Coll
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Olear, Jude
West LA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roberts, Dylan
Ventura
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelley, Kyle
Bishop Gorman
46-04.00
(14.12m)
+1.1
1
2
Warren, Justin
Adolfo Camarillo
45-09.00
(13.94m)
+1.3
1
3
Cawley, Max
West Ranch
44-10.00
(13.67m)
+1.5
1
4
BRICENO, LUIS
Downey
44-07.00
(13.59m)
+1.7
1
5
Ambat, Kyle
Ramona
44-06.75
(13.58m)
+0.7
1
6
Hall, Grant
Pacifica (Oxnard
42-10.50
(13.07m)
+1.8
1
7
Donaldson, Dijon
Bellflower
42-10.00
(13.06m)
+1.2
1
8
Hall, Darrian
Quartz Hill
42-05.75
(12.95m)
+0.0
1
9
Thomas, Christian
El Segundo
42-01.75
(12.85m)
+1.2
1
10
Patrick, Jason
Serra (SDS)
37-03.75
(11.37m)
+1.5
1
Mens Pole Vault Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sawano, Daichi
Japan
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
2
Barber, Shawn
Akron
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
2
Whitt, Jack
Nike
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
4
Lewis, Steven
Great Britain
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
11
Frawley, Nick
US Air Force WCA
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
5
Arnold, Michael
Unattached
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
5
Francis, Shawn
Unattached
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
5
Thoirs, Jax
Washington
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
8
DeLeo, Dustin
Unattached
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
8
Cato, Japheth
Wisconsin
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
8
Ogita, Hiroki
Japan
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
--
Woepse, Mike
UCLA
NH
(--)
1
--
Kim, Yoo Suk
Korea
NH
(--)
1
--
Coover, Jeff
Montana
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
David, Jake
Ventura
16-04.00
(4.98m)
1
10
2
Colella, Luigi
Thousand Oaks TF
16-04.00
(4.98m)
1
8
3
Duckworth, Timothy
Arcadia
16-00.00
(4.88m)
1
6
4
Johannson, Carl
Orange Lutheran
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
4
5
Bean, David
Orange Lutheran
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
3
10
Doerr, Chris
Trabuco Hills TF
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
11
Hooper, Will
Moon Valley
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
6
Bowler, Jacob
Del Oro
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
7
Kiles, August
Tamalpais
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
0.50
7
Wert, Dustin
Great Oak
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
0.50
9
Atkinson, Shane
Great Oak
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Becerra, Leonard
Santiago (Corona
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
2
Weiss, Gareth
Flintridge Prep
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
3
Fernandez, Hunter
Upland
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
4
Kimmer, Jeremy
Canyon (Canyon C
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
5
Labbate, Kevin
Lakewood
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
6
Shank, Landon
Servite
3.81m
(12'6)
1
7
Watson, Alexsei
Elsinore
3.81m
(12'6)
1
8
Mau, Johnathan
Walnut
3.66m
(12'0)
1
9
Esplana, Christian
E. Roosevelt
3.66m
(12'0)
1
--
Ecklund, Devon
Liberty
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weirich, Victor
Unattached
5.55m
(18'2.5)
1
2
Hinch, Derick
Arizona State
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
3
Uhle, Joey
Air Force
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
4
Bell, Dylan
Air Force
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
5
Maclean, Gregor
Loughborough
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
6
Light, Shawn
Akron
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
6
Sullivan, Matt
Idaho
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
8
Burlingham, Kasey
Azpva
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
9
Duvio, Dylan
Stanford
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
--
Ostrom, Ethan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Hsieh, Chia-Han
Taiwan
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahnke, Michael
Houston
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Johnson, Jesse
Wisconsin
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
3
Bragg, Adam
Princeton
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Gossack, Clint
Idaho State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
5
Webber, Keith
Montana
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
6
Pflibsen, Logan
New Mexico
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
11
Rogers, Cort
Air Force
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
7
Horlick, Kaleb
Montana
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
8
Chapman, Peter
South Dakota
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
8
Austin, Dylan
Arizona State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
8
Ballew, Kyle
South Dakota
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
--
Steven, Wacker
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
--
Rive, Raul Alejandro Rio
Mexico-FMAA
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Chris
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Rowland, Matthew
Akron
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Kyle
BYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Juilfs, JJ
Washington
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open-C U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellerbee, Justin
Cal Poly Pomona
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
2
Phipps, Jack
Loughborough
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
3
Sakioka, Mark
UCLA
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
3
Krier, Mitchell
Unattached
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
5
Pust, Steven
Sacramento State
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
5
Manuele, Chris
Arizona State
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
7
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
8
Brown, Stephen
UC Irvine
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
11
Hughes, Patrick
Cal Poly SLO
4.70m
(15'5)
1
12
Larson, Brock
North Dakota Sta
4.70m
(15'5)
1
9
Pater, Kyle
Air Force
4.70m
(15'5)
1
9
Greeley, Tanner
Arizona State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
--
Kropp, Ryan
Montana State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Decker, Austin
Hartnell
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
2
Hop, Art
Riverside City C
4.82m
(15'9.75)
1
3
Ruiz, Jacob
Fresno City Coll
4.82m
(15'9.75)
1
4
Scale, Reed
Mt SAC
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
4
White, Reed
Mt SAC
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
6
Ueng, Philippe
Mt SAC
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
10
Feiteira, Tyler
Mt SAC
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
11
Griffin, Sean
Mt SAC
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
11
Seki, Tarou
El Camino
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
13
Pancotti, Louie
Fresno City Coll
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
14
Handy, Lonnie
Mt SAC
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
7
Weisheit, Nicholas
Mt SAC
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
8
Flanagan, Teddy
American River
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
9
Schmidt, Timothy
Mt SAC
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
15
Smith, Justin
Southwestern Col
4.37m
(14'4)
1
16
Phouminavong, Jack
San Joaquin Delt
4.22m
(13'10)
1
17
Leandro, Jose
Bakersfield Coll
4.22m
(13'10)
1
--
Salazar, Matthew
Mt SAC
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwartz, Matt
Burroughs (Burba
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
2
Hladek, Andrew
Liberty
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
3
Hunter, Tyson
Newbury Park
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
4
Weiss, Barrett
Flintridge Prep
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
5
Morphew, Tim
Great Oak
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
6
Zawadzki, Tristin
Patrick Henry
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
6
Newman, Luke
Trabuco Hills TF
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
8
Lottig, Andrew
Great Oak
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
Shank, Jesse
Servite
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
10
Casiano, Alex
Loyola
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Riemen, Nicholas
Thousand Oaks TF
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Lopez, Luciano
Loyola
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Hansen, Garrett
Santiago (Corona
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
14
Riviere, Ryan
Servite
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
--
Comoglio, Halden
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Polakiewicz, Ryan
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Ambulatory Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Absten, Megan
USOC-Paralympic
13.50
+0.5
1
2
Holmes, April
USOC-Paralympic
13.58
+0.5
1
3
Walker, Katie
USOC-Paralympic
13.87
+0.5
1
4
Youngberg, Lexi
USOC-Paralympic
14.58
+0.5
1
5
Heims, Jessica
USOC-Paralympic
15.41
+0.5
1
6
Jervier, Ciera
USOC-Paralympic
16.31
+0.5
1
7
Bassett, Scout
USOC-Paralympic
17.64
+0.5
1
8
Henderson, Lacey
USOC-Paralympic
18.95
+0.5
1
Womens 100m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prandini, Jenna
Oregon
11.11
+0.8
1
2
Burchell, Remona
Alabama
11.24
+0.8
1
1
Todd, Jasmine
Oregon
11.25
+0.0
2
3
McGrone, Candyce
Nike
11.28
+0.8
1
2
Davis, Jessica
USC
11.30
+0.0
2
4
Gardner, English
HSI Internationa
11.31
+0.8
1
3
Hayes, Chelsea
Nike
11.32
+0.0
2
5
Hastings, Natasha
TC Management
11.35
+0.8
1
6
Asumnu, Gloria
Nigeria
11.38
+0.8
1
4
Wilson, Kenyanna
Bobby Kersee Fab
11.44
+0.0
2
7
Sant, Marybeth
Oregon
11.47
+0.8
1
5
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
11.50
+0.0
2
8
Hodges, Shavine
Grand Canyon
11.64
+0.8
1
9
Okwara, Francesca
Unattached
11.66
+0.8
1
6
Bogatz, Samantha
Grand Canyon
11.78
+0.0
2
7
Watanabe, Mayumi
Toho Bank - Japa
11.80
+0.0
2
8
Anunkor, Uchechi
DoublePillar
11.97
+0.0
2
Womens 100m Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Jade
Poly (Long Beach
11.91
+1.2
1
10
2
Asemota, Donatella
Notre Dame (SO)
11.93
+1.2
1
8
3
Moore, Schuyler
Oaks Christian
12.00
+1.2
1
6
4
Wilson, Kayla
La Quinta (La Qu
12.02
+1.2
1
4
5
Richardson, Kayla
Walnut
12.11
+1.2
1
3
6
Johnson, Dani
Cathedral Cathol
12.42
+1.2
1
2
Womens 100m Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Upshaw, Joy
Jackrabits TC
12.90
+1.9
1
2
Hoffman, Debbie
Athena track
14.07
+1.9
1
3
Matthews, Brenda
So Cal Striders
14.53
+1.9
1
4
Allen, Lois
Boise River RC
17.55
+1.9
1
Womens 100m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vaughn, Briana
Central Florida
11.38
+1.6
1
1
Gaither, Tynia
USC
11.46w
+2.1
5
1
Laarman, Loudia
USC
11.47
+0.9
2
2
Faulknor, Alexis
USC
11.50
+0.9
2
2
King, Karene
BVI
11.52
+1.6
1
3
Burks, Quanesha
Alabama
11.55
+1.6
1
3
Kasey, Rodgers
Threshold A.G.
11.55
+0.9
2
4
Hardy, Carrol
Western Kentucky
11.56
+1.6
1
1
Spence, Indira
Jamaica
11.58
+1.7
6
4
Brown, Destinee
CS Fullerton
11.66
+0.9
2
2
Fermin, Shawna
Trinidad-Tobago
11.67
+1.7
6
5
Black, Geronne
Global Elite
11.69
+1.6
1
5
Peterson, Christal
Central Florida
11.69
+1.6
1
7
Payne, Aareon
Unattached
11.72
+1.6
1
1
Alexander, Erica
Unattached
11.73
+0.9
3
1
Chief-Morris, Joy Spear
British Columbia
11.73
+1.1
4
2
Gooden, Asiah
Arizona State
11.74
+1.1
4
2
Warren, Hayley
Toronto
11.75w
+2.1
5
1
Goosby, Kayla
Long Beach State
11.76w
+2.4
7
2
Kimpel, Dominique
Alabama
11.77
+0.9
3
5
Dunmore, Sarah
Mt SAC
11.77
+0.9
2
3
Bellamy, J'Nea
Central Florida
11.78
+0.9
3
6
Franklin, LaTroya
Arizona State
11.81
+0.9
2
3
Wahi, Sunayna
Adams State
11.82
+1.7
6
8
Kwaza, Lake
Iowa
11.82
+1.6
1
1
Myricks, Brittany
New Mexico
11.84w
+2.6
8
3
Brewer, Kiersten
Houston
11.84
+1.1
4
4
Pettigrew, Jeanette
Bowling Green
11.84
+0.9
3
2
West, Audrey
Wyoming
11.85w
+2.6
8
3
Jacobson, Haley
Washington
11.87w
+2.1
5
9
Coutninho, Geisa
Brazil
11.88
+1.6
1
4
Walker, Breanna
Loyola-Chicago
11.90
+1.1
4
7
Christian, Rachel
Akron
11.90
+0.9
2
2
THOMAS, SARAH
Alabama
11.92w
+2.4
7
4
Rowe, Whitney
Mesa State
11.92w
+2.1
5
3
Deadwiler, Camille
UC Riverside
11.93w
+2.6
8
3
Franco, Mayra
Southern Utah
11.94w
+2.4
7
5
Sims, Ashley
CS Fullerton
11.94
+0.9
3
4
Love, A'Jah
Cal Poly SLO
11.95w
+2.4
7
5
Joe-Smith, Daijah
Cal Poly SLO
11.95
+1.1
4
5
Whitworth, Bailee
Utah State
11.95w
+2.1
5
4
Addison, Kayla
Grand Valley Sta
11.96
+1.7
6
4
Auzenne, Micha
Arizona State
11.96
+1.7
6
5
Bonilla, Kenia
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.96w
+2.4
7
6
Bruce, Charity
USC
11.98w
+2.4
7
6
Keel, Dominique
Washington State
11.99
+1.1
4
6
Pless, Shamelle
Northern Arizona
12.00w
+2.1
5
6
Moran, Peri
New Mexico
12.01
+1.7
6
7
Fisher-Taylor, Kayla
New Mexico
12.01
+1.1
4
6
Morgan, Cheria
Legacy Athletics
12.02
+0.9
3
8
Cooper, Emily
Long Beach State
12.02
+1.1
4
4
Atisme, Alissa
Utah
12.03w
+2.6
8
5
McClung, Madison
Western Oregon
12.04w
+2.6
8
7
Thomas, Kereston
Wyoming
12.09
+0.9
3
1
Stennis, Chantel
Lewis
12.11
+1.3
9
6
Malone, Morgan
Air Force
12.12w
+2.6
8
7
Slater, Francis
Great Britain
12.13w
+2.1
5
8
Powell, Caprice
Sacramento State
12.15
+0.9
3
8
Franklin, Ashley
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.15w
+2.1
5
9
Banister, Brittney
Grand Valley Sta
12.16
+1.1
4
7
Puckett, Darian
Mt SAC
12.19w
+2.4
7
7
Craddock, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
12.22w
+2.6
8
9
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
12.23w
+2.1
5
8
Black, Raion
Hawaii Manoa
12.27w
+2.4
7
2
Williams, Sirena
Wes Williams Eli
12.29
+1.3
9
3
Miller, Holly
UC Davis
12.32
+1.3
9
7
McNeally, Sanita
CS Dominguez Hil
12.34
+1.7
6
9
Lewis, Michaela
Grand Valley Sta
12.38w
+2.4
7
4
Reeves, Samantha
Utah Valley Univ
12.43
+1.3
9
5
King, Kayla
Lewis
12.45
+1.3
9
8
Dixon, Araya
Cal Poly Pomona
12.64w
+2.6
8
--
Carter, Bria
Houston
DQ
+0.9
2
--
Laaro, Simbi
Wisconsin-Milwau
DNF
+1.7
6
Womens 100m OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunmore, Sarah
Mt SAC
11.60w
+2.6
1
2
Robertson, Jazmine
Mt SAC
12.00w
+2.6
1
3
Wright, Ariana
Cerritos
12.03w
+2.6
1
4
Middleton, Marki
College of the S
12.04w
+2.6
1
5
Puckett, Darian
Mt SAC
12.05w
+2.6
1
6
Brown, Antionetta
San Joaquin Delt
12.08w
+2.6
1
7
Tyson, Ale'ia
San Joaquin Delt
12.27w
+2.6
1
1
Pinchback, Shamlyn
Fresno City Coll
12.33w
+2.4
2
8
Henigan, Laurie
College of the C
12.38w
+2.6
1
2
Richard, Danasia
Cerritos
12.48w
+2.4
2
3
League, Alexis
Riverside City C
12.51w
+2.4
2
9
Stevens, Lenae
Hartnell
12.58w
+2.6
1
4
Ballard, Lauryn
Cerritos
12.62w
+2.4
2
5
Hobbs, Cumisha
Fresno City Coll
12.63w
+2.4
2
1
Bassman, Shelby
El Camino
12.76w
+3.1
3
2
Rivera, Carla
Mt SAC
12.83w
+3.1
3
3
Pierson, Eishale
Riverside City C
13.03w
+3.1
3
4
Reddic, Ashley
American River
13.28w
+3.1
3
5
Corpuz, Carmela
Southwestern Col
13.88w
+3.1
3
Womens 100m Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cantrell, Gabriella
San Leandro
11.94w
+2.5
1
2
Chambers, Ashleigh
Wilson (Long Bea
12.00w
+2.5
1
3
Crutchfield, Taisyn
E. Roosevelt
12.00w
+2.5
1
4
Shufford, Briana
St. Mary’s Aca
12.02w
+2.5
1
5
Knox, Whitney
Eastside (9)
12.07w
+2.5
1
6
Watts, Asia
Alemany
12.17w
+2.5
1
Womens 200m Ambulatory Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Absten, Megan
USOC-Paralympic
27.98w
+2.6
1
2
Walker, Katie
USOC-Paralympic
28.88w
+2.6
1
3
Youngberg, Lexi
USOC-Paralympic
30.39w
+2.6
1
4
Heims, Jessica
USOC-Paralympic
32.18w
+2.6
1
5
Jervier, Ciera
USOC-Paralympic
35.37w
+2.6
1
6
Bassett, Scout
USOC-Paralympic
36.99w
+2.6
1
--
Henderson, Lacey
USOC-Paralympic
DNFw
+2.6
1
Womens 200m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hastings, Natasha
TC Management
22.71w
+3.5
1
1
Gaither, Tynia
USC
22.80w
+3.0
2
2
Davis, Jessica
USC
22.86w
+3.0
2
2
Beard, Jessica
adidas
22.87w
+3.5
1
3
Knight, Bianca
adidas
22.92w
+3.5
1
4
White, Cierra
Texas Tech
23.00w
+3.5
1
5
Okagbare, Blessing
HSI Internationa
23.04w
+3.5
1
3
Smith, Stacey Ann
Unattached
23.23w
+3.0
2
6
Duncan, Dominique
Unattached
23.35w
+3.5
1
4
King, Karene
BVI
23.40w
+3.0
2
5
Payne, Aareon
Unattached
23.46w
+3.0
2
6
Demus, Lashinda
Unattached
23.49w
+3.0
2
7
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
23.61w
+3.0
2
7
Thomas, Vashti
Nike
24.86w
+3.5
1
Womens 200m Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Arianna
Poly (Long Beach
23.50w
+2.1
1
10
2
Peterson, Sierra
St. Mary’s Aca
24.12w
+2.1
1
8
3
Austin, Drea
Foothill
24.31w
+2.1
1
6
4
Moore, Schuyler
Oaks Christian
24.34w
+2.1
1
4
5
Richardson, Kayla
Walnut
24.42w
+2.1
1
3
6
Wright, Autumn
Poly (Long Beach
24.86w
+2.1
1
2
7
Asemota, Donatella
Notre Dame (SO)
24.90w
+2.1
1
1
8
Crutchfield, Taisyn
E. Roosevelt
25.46w
+2.1
1
Womens 200m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ndipagbor, CoCo
USC
23.40w
+2.8
1
1
Goodman, Antoinette
North Dakota Sta
23.40
+0.0
2
2
Jones, Vanessa
USC
23.43
+0.0
2
2
Onwumere, Ngozi
Houston
23.47w
+2.8
1
1
Franklin, LaTroya
Arizona State
23.53
+1.0
3
2
Vaughn, Briana
Central Florida
23.58
+1.0
3
3
Laarman, Loudia
USC
23.58
+0.0
2
3
Hodges, Shavine
Grand Canyon
23.71w
+2.8
1
4
Faulknor, Alexis
USC
23.72w
+2.8
1
5
Coutninho, Geisa
Brazil
23.76w
+2.8
1
6
Jackson, Candace
Unattached
23.77w
+2.8
1
3
Pettigrew, Jeanette
Bowling Green
23.80
+1.0
3
4
Hardy, Carrol
Western Kentucky
23.82
+0.0
2
1
Chiba, Asami
Toho Bank - Japa
23.86w
+3.1
4
2
Peterson, Christal
Central Florida
23.89w
+3.1
4
7
Bogatz, Samantha
Grand Canyon
23.92w
+2.8
1
4
Agwunobi, Chioma
Western Kentucky
23.93
+1.0
3
5
Kwaza, Lake
Iowa
24.00
+1.0
3
3
Williams, Tori
Houston
24.07w
+3.1
4
6
Franklin, Tori
Michigan State
24.07
+1.0
3
5
Brown, Destinee
CS Fullerton
24.08
+0.0
2
1
Milbrath, Morgan
North Dakota Sta
24.09w
+2.6
5
8
Gooden, Asiah
Arizona State
24.09w
+2.8
1
7
Bellamy, J'Nea
Central Florida
24.18
+1.0
3
1
Wahi, Sunayna
Adams State
24.19
+1.2
6
9
Brewer, Kiersten
Houston
24.19w
+2.8
1
2
Blackburn, Lauren
USC
24.20
+1.2
6
8
Cameron, Lakesha
Houston Baptist
24.23
+1.0
3
6
Sims, Ashley
CS Fullerton
24.24
+0.0
2
7
Meggs, Monay
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.25
+0.0
2
4
Dunmore, Sarah
Mt SAC
24.30w
+3.1
4
5
Walker, Breanna
Loyola-Chicago
24.34w
+3.1
4
9
Pless, Shamelle
Northern Arizona
24.36
+1.0
3
2
Wilson, Katie
CS Fullerton
24.38w
+2.6
5
3
Love, A'Jah
Cal Poly SLO
24.41w
+2.6
5
6
Thomas, Kereston
Wyoming
24.41w
+3.1
4
4
Herring, Alycia
Arizona State
24.42w
+2.6
5
8
Christian, Rachel
Akron
24.43
+0.0
2
5
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
24.44w
+2.6
5
7
Romo, Emily
Colorado State
24.44w
+3.1
4
3
Myricks, Brittany
New Mexico
24.48
+1.2
6
8
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
24.48w
+3.1
4
1
Rowe, Whitney
Mesa State
24.52w
+2.2
7
4
Joe-Smith, Daijah
Cal Poly SLO
24.59
+1.2
6
2
Cox, Melia
USC
24.60w
+2.2
7
5
Miller, Holly
UC Davis
24.65
+1.2
6
6
Castillo, Alva
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.67
+1.2
6
9
Thompson, Brenna
Toronto
24.67
+0.0
2
7
Bonilla, Kenia
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.72
+1.2
6
9
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
24.73w
+3.1
4
6
Mattson, Lindsy
Colorado
24.81w
+2.6
5
7
Banister, Brittney
Grand Valley Sta
25.04w
+2.6
5
8
Roach, Lindsay
DoublePillar
25.05
+1.2
6
3
Craddock, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
25.42w
+2.2
7
8
Slater, Francis
Great Britain
25.42w
+2.6
5
4
Anuakpado, Laura
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.76w
+2.2
7
9
Ryan, Joanne
Great Britain
26.05w
+2.6
5
Womens 200m OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunmore, Sarah
Mt SAC
24.12w
+2.1
1
2
Clark, Breanna
Pasadena City Co
24.61w
+2.1
1
3
Robertson, Jazmine
Mt SAC
24.90w
+2.1
1
4
Boyd, Iesha
Hartnell
24.91w
+2.1
1
5
Middleton, Marki
College of the S
25.16w
+2.1
1
6
Gridiron, Jade
Bakersfield Coll
25.21w
+2.1
1
7
Branch, Jaylynn
El Camino
25.23w
+2.1
1
8
Puckett, Darian
Mt SAC
25.33w
+2.1
1
1
Woodson, Chelsey
El Camino
25.76w
+2.7
2
2
Nunez, Raven
El Camino
25.91w
+2.7
2
3
Ballard, Lauryn
Cerritos
25.94w
+2.7
2
9
Barksdale, Nassima
San Joaquin Delt
26.08w
+2.1
1
4
Young, Ashante
Riverside City C
26.28w
+2.7
2
5
Rowe, Katelynn
American River
26.41w
+2.7
2
6
Hobbs, Cumisha
Fresno City Coll
26.49w
+2.7
2
7
Bassman, Shelby
El Camino
26.65w
+2.7
2
Womens 200m Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Kaelin
Poly (Long Beach
23.87w
+2.8
1
2
Reed, Jasmin
Serra (SS)
24.52w
+2.8
1
3
Powell, Cydney
Corona
24.53w
+2.8
1
4
Smith, Jazmine
Elk Grove
24.67w
+2.8
1
5
Johnson, Sarah
Oaks Christian
24.75w
+2.8
1
6
Labrie-Smith, Hannah
Cathedral Cathol
24.79w
+2.8
1
7
Carrillo, Kayleigh
Crescenta Valley
25.34w
+2.8
1
8
Dike, Chinyere
Franklin (EG)
25.37w
+2.8
1
9
Cho, Stephanie
Sir Winston Chur
25.65w
+2.8
1
Womens 400m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Phyllis
Oregon
51.57
1
2
Trotter, DeeDee
Unattached
52.42
1
3
Brennan, Christian
Oregon
52.81
1
4
Demus, Lashinda
JumpRopeSprint
52.82
1
5
Baker, Keisha
Saucony
52.96
1
6
Sousa, Joelma
Brazil
53.02
1
7
Okodogbe, Chizoba
Oregon
53.07
1
8
Ndipagbor, CoCo
USC
53.36
1
9
Lima, Jailma
Brazil
54.14
1
Womens 400m Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buchanan, Simone
E. Roosevelt
55.87
1
10
2
flanagan, shamaya
Quartz Hill
56.28
1
8
3
Wright, Autumn
Poly (Long Beach
56.51
1
6
4
Johnson, Sarah
Oaks Christian
56.67
1
4
5
graham, schae
Oak Hills
56.78
1
3
6
Smith, Jazmine
Elk Grove
57.10
1
2
7
Reed, Lauren
Rodriguez
57.79
1
1
Womens 400m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tingelstad, Ashley
North Dakota Sta
52.87
2
1
Jones, Vanessa
USC
52.98
1
2
Guster, Elexis
Iowa
53.33
2
2
Roye-Speight, Montenae
Texas Tech
53.83
1
1
Eke, Ugo
Unattached
53.86
3
3
Stratioti, Paige
North Dakota Sta
54.01
2
3
Mckenzie, Moya
Grand Canyon
54.16
1
4
Wilson, Katie
CS Fullerton
54.22
1
4
Chiba, Asami
Toho Bank - Japa
54.23
2
5
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
54.32
1
5
Danreuther, Kourtney
Montana
54.69
2
6
Muhammad, Dalilah
Unattached
54.69
1
6
Mattson, Lindsy
Colorado
54.71
2
7
Silva, Cristiane
Brazil
54.72
1
2
Blake, Amoy
Texas Tech
54.93
3
3
Moody, Terracia
Houston
55.00
3
7
Geiger, Natalie
Toronto
55.04
2
8
Moore, Erica
Beasts TC
55.04
1
1
Spence, Christine
Nike
55.06
9
4
Askew, Jasmine
Long Beach State
55.06
3
1
Castillo, Alva
Nevada-Las Vegas
55.07
5
1
Mooney, Claire
St John's (NY)
55.08
4
9
Whittington, Dominique
Sacramento State
55.23
1
2
Green, Daziah
Akron
55.27
4
5
McDonald, Sara
Arizona State
55.27
3
1
Gholston, Alex
Alabama
55.31
6
6
Hernandez, Alexis
Iowa
55.35
3
2
Jaeger, Chantel
Montana State
55.41
5
1
Strong, Anna
Marquette
55.43
7
2
Edmond, Erin
Vanderbilt
55.45
7
3
Pettigrew, Cameron
USC
55.47
5
7
Clarke, Stephanie
North Dakota
55.47
3
3
Murphy, Taelour
UMass-Lowell
55.49
4
2
Hardarson, Iris
Montana State
55.66
6
3
Wilcox, Kaitlyn
Utah State
55.70
7
4
Garcia, Pariis
St John's (NY)
55.77
5
4
Young, Mayorca
Houston
55.78
7
3
Kruthers, Alex
Long Beach State
55.81
6
5
Kolmer, Sarah
Kansas State
55.90
5
6
Pullum, Jamila
Southern Utah
55.90
5
7
Hein, Kate
Marquette
55.91
5
1
Ambler, Cathryn
Mesa State
55.96
8
2
Brogan, McKenzie
Wyoming
56.00
8
8
Kuss, Krista
Loyola-Chicago
56.11
5
5
Haskell, Alexandra
Colorado
56.13
7
4
Armstead, Krista
Washington
56.27
6
4
Mongitore, Angela
Adelphi
56.31
4
6
Holzendorf, Arrielle
Sacramento State
56.33
7
5
Jocelyn, Ashley
Central Florida
56.37
6
8
Omene, Eseroghene
Toronto
56.54
2
3
Wilson, Brianna
Northern Arizona
56.58
8
5
Brown, Charlene
CS Dominguez Hil
56.62
4
4
Hanlon, Maggie
Toronto
56.64
8
8
Simpson, Abby
Colorado State
56.65
3
5
Englund, Grace
Utah
56.70
8
7
Homan, Gretchen
Marquette
56.88
7
8
Abboud, Noelle
UC Riverside
56.89
7
6
Luth, McKenzie
Montana
56.95
4
6
Garland, Desiree
Akron
57.01
6
7
Wright, Saedra
Long Beach State
57.09
4
9
Kinney, Jade
Loyola-Chicago
57.10
3
9
Kitsakos, Alexis
UMass-Lowell
57.13
7
9
Antar, Sonia
Montana State
57.20
5
6
Jacka, Kelly
Idaho
57.42
8
2
Kemmerer, Katie
Marquette
57.53
9
3
Weems, Joy
Sacramento State
57.59
9
7
Sweet, Samantha
Utah Valley Univ
57.90
6
8
Anuakpado, Laura
Nevada-Las Vegas
58.02
4
8
Brown, Mimi
Washington State
58.16
6
9
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
59.63
6
9
Alakija, Danni
Fiji
1:00.40
4
9
Ryan, Joanne
Great Britain
1:00.61
2
4
Perkins, Xiomara
Unattached
1:02.45
9
Womens 400m OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Breanna
Pasadena City Co
55.33
1
2
Nunez, Raven
El Camino
55.66
1
3
Terry, Shebanet'te
Riverside City C
55.84
1
4
Terry, Shemanet'te
Riverside City C
56.30
1
5
Osuji, Karen
San Joaquin Delt
56.54
1
6
O'Dwyer, Natalie
Bakersfield Coll
56.81
1
7
Branch, Jaylynn
El Camino
56.86
1
8
Hall, Jasmine
College of the C
57.03
1
1
Boyd, Iesha
Hartnell
57.23
2
2
King, Keillie
Cerritos
58.13
2
3
Sinkler, Ashley
Cerritos
58.32
2
4
Foxvog, Danielle
Mt SAC
58.48
2
5
Rowe, Katelynn
American River
58.75
2
1
Grigore, Genevieve
Mt SAC
58.90
3
6
Osuji, Nelly
San Joaquin Delt
58.94
2
7
Goshen, Aaliyah
Riverside City C
59.59
2
8
Woodson, Chelsey
El Camino
59.82
2
2
Moreno, Christine
Cuesta
59.92
3
9
Barksdale, Nassima
San Joaquin Delt
1:00.22
1
3
Young, Ashante
Riverside City C
1:00.56
3
4
Carcamo, Karina
Hartnell
1:02.19
3
Womens 400m Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Hollie
Poly (Long Beach
56.90
1
2
Deol, Chloe
Dana Hills
56.95
1
3
Adolphus, Mikaela
Upland
57.10
1
4
Baynard, Timarya
Piedmont Hills
57.55
1
5
Ahmed-Green, Rai
Irvine
57.92
1
6
Carrillo, Kayleigh
Crescenta Valley
58.25
1
7
Carney, Shamara
Los Osos
58.51
1
8
Rowlette, Tyler
Centennial
58.64
1
9
McNulty, Brenna
Dana Hills
58.73
1
Womens 400m Wheelchair Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McFadden, Hannah
USOC-Paralympic
58.98
1
2
Madsen, Cheri
USOC-Paralympic
59.48
1
3
LeFevour, Kelsey
USOC-Paralympic
1:02.74
1
4
Halko, Alexa
USOC-Paralympic
1:09.11
1
5
Salazar, Mikila
USOC-Paralympic
1:12.92
1
6
Larsen, Jessica
USOC-Paralympic
1:13.32
1
7
Rogers, Jessica
USOC-Paralympic
1:14.18
1
8
DeWald, Carleigh
USOC-Paralympic
1:26.75
1
Womens 800m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roesler, Laura
Oregon
2:00.54
1
2
Lara, Geena
Unattached
2:01.10
1
3
Vessey, Maggie
Unattached
2:01.35
1
4
Smith, Jessica
Valley Royals
2:01.42
1
5
Belleau-Beliveau, Karine
Athletics Canada
2:02.15
1
6
Crofts, Helen
Valley Royals
2:02.41
1
7
Murphy, Samantha
Oregon
2:02.61
1
1
Dudgeon, Emily
Unattached
2:02.67
2
2
Camacho, Savannah
Oklahoma State
2:02.84
2
3
Houlihan, Shelby
Arizona State
2:02.96
2
4
Medin, Gabriela Elizabet
Mexico-FMAA
2:03.07
2
8
Cummins, Diane
Mountain West Tr
2:03.10
1
5
Malasarte, Megan
Georgia
2:03.30
2
6
Tracey, Adelle
Unattached
2:03.45
2
7
Wallace, Lauren
Unattached
2:03.81
2
8
Gueva, Cristina Guadalup
Mexico-FMAA
2:03.90
2
9
George, Regina
Nigeria
2:03.95
1
9
Aubry, Rachel
Speed River Olym
2:04.09
2
10
Leblanc, Annie
Oregon
2:04.28
2
11
Praska, Bethany
Unattached
2:04.66
2
12
Cranny, Elise
Unattached
2:04.81
2
10
Westaway, Jenna
Calgary Int
2:04.89
1
13
Malcolm, Yanique
Alabama
2:06.27
2
--
Mecke, Dana
Unattached
DNF
2
Womens 800m Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gore, Amber
Redondo Union
2:12.19
1
10
2
Rainsberger, Katie
Air Academy
2:12.40
1
8
3
Badger, Sydney
Centennial
2:12.44
1
6
4
Bryant, Bianca
Piedmont Hills
2:13.98
1
4
5
Magsarili, Marisa
West Ranch
2:14.12
1
3
6
Scholl, Tabor
West Grand
2:14.69
1
2
7
TULLAI, SYDNEY
Ayala
2:15.19
1
1
8
Crowley, Claire
Redlands
2:15.44
1
9
Gemignani, Angie
Arroyo Grande
2:16.35
1
10
Dort, Sara
Coronado
2:16.94
1
11
Heihle, Anevey
Redondo Union
2:17.56
1
12
Kopecek, Kala
St. Joseph (Lake
2:17.95
1
13
Mongiovi, Missy
West Hills
2:18.23
1
14
Wynne, Breya
Redondo Union
2:18.52
1
Womens 800m Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Friend-Uhl, Sonja
Atlanta Track Cl
2:11.58
1
2
Genet, Aeron Arlin
running divas
2:19.04
1
3
Gentile, Christine
The Janes El
2:20.04
1
4
Abercromby, Kira
running divas
2:21.22
1
5
Fischer, Tania
Unattached
2:27.21
1
6
Groenendaal, Claudette
The Janes
2:28.23
1
7
Olen, Christine
Boise River RC
2:28.93
1
8
Daniels, Goldie
Trojan Masters T
2:32.53
1
9
Frere, Jennifer
running divas
2:32.84
1
10
Leetch, Kirsten
Unattached
2:33.63
1
11
Allen, Lois
Boise River RC
3:09.41
1
Womens 800m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambdin, Raquel
UC Davis
2:06.47
2
1
Cranny, Elise
Unattached
2:06.61
1
2
Fricker, McKayla
Seattle Pacific
2:06.85
2
2
Jackson, Dominique
SRA Elite
2:07.18
1
3
Tremblay, Elizabeth
Colorado
2:07.28
2
3
Veidis, Erika
Harvard
2:07.29
1
1
Wiebe, Devan
British Columbia
2:07.47
3
4
Eichenberger, Annette
Air Force
2:07.58
2
5
Ficenec, Kimberley
Alabama
2:07.75
2
4
McKenzie, Lorain
Central Park Tra
2:07.84
1
6
Ngarambe, Yolanda
Vermont
2:08.12
2
5
Zanotelli, Dalanne
Unattached
2:08.14
1
6
Crowe-Carter, Auzsane
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:08.23
1
7
Carnett, Shawnee
Concord
2:08.32
1
7
Espinoza, Mariel
Mexico-FMAA
2:08.33
2
2
Winston, Erica
Central Florida
2:08.35
3
8
Peters, Celia
Halifast Athleti
2:08.45
1
8
Landen, Shanie
UC Davis
2:08.59
2
9
Zorich, Brett
SRA Elite
2:08.60
1
10
Nichols, Clara
Oklahoma State
2:08.85
1
11
Herrick, Stephanie
Central Park Tra
2:08.91
1
9
Myers, Charlotte
Miami (OH)
2:08.91
2
10
Butterworth, Lindsey
Unattached
2:08.98
2
3
Watts, Mahnee
Iowa
2:09.07
3
12
Harley, Rachel
Unattached
2:09.14
1
11
Kruchowski, Faith
North Dakota Sta
2:09.46
2
4
Codd, Nikki
Unattached
2:09.47
3
13
Roberts, Chante
Adams State
2:09.53
1
12
Profit, Kiani
Chula Vista Elit
2:09.57
2
1
Ibarzabal, Lorea
Portland
2:09.93
5
5
Martinez, Shea
BYU
2:10.06
3
13
Gaskin, Sonia
Kansas State
2:10.34
2
14
Logan, Ne 'Ausha
Unattached
2:10.38
2
6
Sawatzky, Sarah
Simon Fraser
2:10.45
3
1
Zalud, Courtney
Washington State
2:10.53
4
7
Wachter, Landon
Missouri
2:10.59
3
8
Feole, Victoria
Arkansas
2:10.88
3
1
Andrushko, Amy
North Dakota Sta
2:11.02
6
9
kane, michaela
Unattached
2:11.02
3
10
Flores, Arantza Hernande
Mexico-FMAA
2:11.04
3
15
Trost, Katharina
Iowa
2:11.21
2
2
Watt, Olivia
Chico State
2:11.26
4
14
Williamson, Kelsey
Unattached
2:11.33
1
2
Turner, Caitlin
Long Beach State
2:11.34
5
2
Harris, Tamara
British Columbia
2:11.46
6
16
Waters, Caitlin
Texas Tech
2:11.62
2
3
Clock, Amber
Northern Iowa
2:11.69
5
3
LaMar, Tiffany
UCLA
2:11.74
4
4
Bick, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
2:11.81
5
11
Colyer, Reagan
Montana
2:11.85
3
12
Schmitz, Kaylee
Montana State
2:11.92
3
3
Narum, Kristen
Cal Poly SLO
2:12.13
6
5
Callender, Fiona
Toronto
2:12.15
5
4
Parker, Alison
Marquette
2:12.27
4
4
Pauls, Caroline
Central Florida
2:12.53
6
6
Zaiter, Rebecca
Illinois-Chicago
2:12.57
5
5
Osika, Alyssa
Ferris State
2:12.59
6
6
Pahkala, Jessica
Alaska-Anchorage
2:12.69
6
7
Gammage, Dynasty
San Diego State
2:12.87
5
5
Cromer, Elaina
Cal Poly SLO
2:12.91
4
13
Alexia, Adrianne
Iowa
2:13.07
3
7
Graham, Aisha
Utah Valley Univ
2:13.19
6
6
Flanagan, Lierin
Montana State
2:13.20
4
7
Zaborowska, Ewa
Harding
2:13.23
4
17
Leufroy, Ena
Santa Monica
2:13.31
2
8
Jones, Alesha
Eastern New Mexi
2:13.37
6
8
Pettway, Paisley
UCLA
2:13.48
4
9
Correy, Brette
Northern Iowa
2:13.48
6
1
Schneider, Chelsea
UC Irvine
2:13.52
7
10
Specht, Kyela
Bradley
2:13.63
6
8
Whitmore, Mary
Loyola-Chicago
2:13.77
5
11
Guibert, Jenny
North Dakota Sta
2:13.92
6
9
Atkin, Ashley
Northern Colorad
2:14.04
4
10
Henshaw, Bailey
Chico State
2:14.06
4
14
Yingling, Sarah
BYU
2:14.09
3
11
Stone, Kala
Arizona State
2:14.23
4
9
White, Kerry
Wyoming
2:14.35
5
12
Kerst, Amy
Hillsdale
2:14.36
6
10
Michaelson, Audrey
Loyola-Chicago
2:14.78
5
2
Goo, Kylie
Northern Arizona
2:14.82
7
13
Bryson, Aubrey
Southern Utah
2:14.86
6
18
Morrissey, Jamie
Michigan
2:15.35
2
3
Pines, Madison
Northwood (MI)
2:15.53
7
4
Lynch, Brienna
Mary (ND)
2:15.69
7
12
Mallory, Terresa
Sacramento State
2:16.24
4
11
Burr, Jamie
Northern Illinoi
2:16.31
5
5
Brashears, Marie
UC Irvine
2:16.70
7
14
Glave, Teona
Louisiana-Monroe
2:16.87
6
6
Bottleberghe, Jessica
Boise State
2:16.98
7
7
Lopez, Vanessa
Adams State
2:17.23
7
8
Freeman, Shayla
Northern Arizona
2:17.28
7
9
Sebby, Krysten
Lewis
2:17.36
7
12
Bartz, Emily
Northern Arizona
2:17.63
5
15
Chitwood, Mandy
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:17.64
6
15
Stearns, Rebecca
Loyola-Chicago
2:17.71
3
16
Whitt, Jessica
Houston Baptist
2:17.97
6
10
Strickland, Natasha
USC
2:18.43
7
11
Nielsen, Stephanie
Lewis
2:19.58
7
12
Heywood, Savannah
Utah Valley Univ
2:20.08
7
13
Morosoli, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
2:20.95
7
14
Ibrahim, Sadia
UCLA
2:23.05
7
17
Sulaitis, Allie
Cal Poly SLO
2:23.92
6
15
McCann, Jordan
Gonzaga
2:25.20
7
Womens 800m OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morales, Maria
Riverside City C
2:13.28
1
2
Silva, Yesenia
College of the S
2:14.60
1
3
Gonzalez, Lizette
Glendale (CA)
2:15.07
1
4
Mancia, Glindyll
Glendale (CA)
2:16.64
1
5
McFaddin, Morgan
Modesto
2:17.36
1
1
Vaughn, Kyrah
American River
2:17.94
2
2
Streeter, Alethea
Fullerton (JC)
2:18.03
2
1
Creal, Karlie
San Bernardino V
2:19.34
3
6
Theroux, Leah
Bakersfield Coll
2:19.64
1
3
Dowell, Dominique
College of the C
2:20.60
2
4
Dornisch, Deborah
Mt SAC
2:21.68
2
5
Franklin, Raynisha
El Camino
2:22.20
2
2
Baddorf, Ashli
Mt SAC
2:23.02
3
6
Campbell, Jessica
Bakersfield Coll
2:23.54
2
3
Winston, Quiana
Riverside City C
2:23.86
3
7
Hobby, Becky
Modesto
2:24.10
1
7
Hoffman, Nicole
San Joaquin Delt
2:24.60
2
8
Wilson, Ci Ci
San Joaquin Delt
2:24.72
1
8
Meng, Lindsey
Santiago Canyon
2:25.02
2
4
Nava, Aracely
Mt SAC
2:27.37
3
9
Nelson, Elizabeth
Glendale (CA)
2:27.97
1
5
Schmidt, Jocelyn
American River
2:30.74
3
6
Johnson, Alysha
El Camino
2:33.22
3
9
Motamedi, Narges
Glendale (CA)
2:33.44
2
7
Carretero, Cecilia
Modesto
2:33.62
3
8
Ruiz, Karina
Modesto
2:37.77
3
Womens 800m Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Durgy, Cassire
Huntington Beach
2:12.54
1
2
Hill, Talley
Arroyo Grande
2:13.92
1
3
Garza, Susie
Baldwin Park
2:16.13
1
4
Kelly, Ann
University City
2:16.44
1
5
Wallis, Audrey
Great Oak
2:17.52
1
6
Sullivan, Julia
Oaks Christian
2:17.77
1
7
Magnani, Michelle
Moorpark
2:18.24
1
8
Gallardo, Jessica
Walnut
2:18.72
1
9
Heyde, Elizabeth
Arroyo Grande
2:19.44
1
10
Pear, Amelia
Valencia (Valenc
2:20.25
1
11
Meade, Maddie
Roseville
2:20.31
1
12
Barnes, Aren
Calabasas
2:21.68
1
13
Maxwell, Aryn
Rancho
2:22.78
1
14
Shapiro, Rachel
Bishop Amat
2:27.83
1
15
Beltran, Jennifer
Chaffey
2:28.27
1
Womens 800m Wheelchair Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McFadden, Hannah
USOC-Paralympic
2:01.46
1
2
Madsen, Cheri
USOC-Paralympic
2:06.99
1
3
LeFevour, Kelsey
USOC-Paralympic
2:09.58
1
4
Halko, Alexa
USOC-Paralympic
2:21.88
1
5
Salazar, Mikila
USOC-Paralympic
2:26.97
1
6
Rogers, Jessica
USOC-Paralympic
2:29.83
1
7
Larsen, Jessica
USOC-Paralympic
2:33.33
1
8
DeWald, Carleigh
USOC-Paralympic
2:57.70
1
Womens 1500m Invit. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughn, Sara
Brooks ID
4:10.05
1
2
Wallace, Lea
Nike
4:10.25
1
3
Thweatt, Laura
Boulder Track C
4:10.55
1
4
Conley, Kim
SRA Elite
4:10.92
1
5
Brown, Stephanie
Arkansas
4:11.40
1
6
Moultrie, Josephine
Unattached
4:12.33
1
7
Tracy, Rebecca
Unattached
4:12.37
1
8
Holt, Hillary
College of Idaho
4:13.13
1
9
Hagans, Lauren
Speed River Olym
4:14.02
1
10
Ramos, Beverly
Unattached
4:14.69
1
11
Hamilton, Carly
Georgia
4:15.62
1
12
Nilsson, Linn
Halle IF
4:15.94
1
13
Smith, Jessica
Valley Royals
4:15.96
1
14
Mecke, Dana
Unattached
4:18.27
1
15
Flood, Katie
Washington
4:18.44
1
16
Mergaert, Amanda
Oiselle
4:21.58
1
17
Wright, Phoebe
Nike
4:22.26
1
18
Cheever, Jamie
Beasts TC
4:23.17
1
19
Adams, Josephine
North Texas
4:32.18
1
--
Lambdin, Raquel
UC Davis
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, Rhianwedd
Mississippi Stat
4:16.11
1
2
Gueva, Cristina Guadalup
Mexico-FMAA
4:16.22
1
3
Roberts, Ruby
Washington State
4:18.57
1
4
Wyk, Tracee van der
Unattached
4:19.73
1
5
Crofts, Helen
Valley Royals
4:19.95
1
6
Harper, Lyndsay
Bay Area Track C
4:21.56
1
7
Barron, Sara
Vanderbilt
4:22.69
1
8
Legg, Kirsty
Butler
4:25.92
1
9
Carlyle, Laura
Unattached
4:30.03
1
Womens 1500m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Regan, Abby
Washington State
4:19.49
4
1
Hernandez, Gabriela Elen
Mexico-FMAA
4:20.17
1
2
Osika, Shannon
Michigan
4:20.90
1
3
Mania, Brigitte
Connecticut
4:21.04
1
4
Martinez, Shea
BYU
4:21.78
1
5
Gannon, Maggie
Iowa State
4:22.16
1
2
Wilson, Alex
Northern Iowa
4:22.85
4
6
Geme, Anne St.
New Balance
4:22.85
1
1
Ngarambe, Yolanda
Vermont
4:24.02
2
7
Williams, Lily
Vanderbilt
4:24.05
1
2
Burkard, Elena
San Francisco
4:24.47
2
1
Berlioux, Chloe
Unattached
4:24.79
3
2
Stokes, Jamie
Weber State
4:24.93
3
3
Velasc, Angelica Espinoz
Mexico-FMAA
4:25.05
2
3
Gillespie, Sarah
Harvard
4:25.11
3
4
O'Guinn, Ivy
Alaska-Anchorage
4:25.39
2
5
Clark, Alyvia
Loyola-Chicago
4:25.44
2
6
Zaborowska, Ewa
Harding
4:25.59
2
7
Hemming, Breanna
Metropolitan-Den
4:25.69
2
3
Pfeifer, Danielle
Michigan
4:25.84
4
4
Fonk, Julia
Portland
4:25.88
3
5
Dooley, Alyssa
Sam Houston Stat
4:26.06
3
8
Vorderbruegge, Marina
CS Stanislaus
4:26.41
2
9
Edwards, Hanna
Cal Poly SLO
4:26.78
2
4
WOLF, KAYLA
Missouri
4:27.04
4
8
Stewart, Rachel
BYU
4:27.06
1
6
Dyke, Sara Van
Cal Poly SLO
4:27.07
3
5
Citireag, Ioana
Speed Factor
4:27.44
4
9
Panagiotou, Meropi
Alabama
4:27.57
1
6
Schuster, Hannah
Colorado School
4:27.58
4
1
Wetzstein, Katie
South Dakota
4:27.63
7
7
Stuenkel, Sydney
Loyola-Chicago
4:27.65
3
1
Teschuk, Erin
North Dakota Sta
4:28.20
5
2
Callahan, Maggie
Hudson Training
4:28.25
5
7
Huston, Katie
Mississippi Stat
4:28.37
4
10
Pfitzinger, Annika
Unattached
4:28.45
2
8
Hennessy, Colleen
Toronto
4:28.53
4
2
Chavez, Andrea
Utah
4:28.65
7
8
Sanders, Elle
UCLA
4:28.65
3
3
Windsor, Ashley
Cal Poly SLO
4:28.73
5
9
Bess, Laura
Miami (OH)
4:28.97
3
4
Hawks, Ashley
Southern Utah
4:29.59
5
9
Heuer, Meghan
Northern Illinoi
4:29.78
4
3
Michaelson, Audrey
Loyola-Chicago
4:30.12
7
1
Evans, Rhiannon
British Columbia
4:30.16
6
10
Weatherford, Colleen
Butler
4:30.25
1
5
Hoppe, Devon
Michigan
4:30.58
5
2
Luckel, Elizabeth
Southwest Baptis
4:30.68
6
1
Farish, Catharine
British Columbia
4:30.69
10
10
Pines, Madison
Northwood (MI)
4:30.87
3
3
OLSON, ALI
Northern Illinoi
4:30.98
6
4
Mull, Lyndsey
Loyola Marymount
4:31.13
7
4
Guarner, Mireia
West Texas A&M
4:31.29
6
5
Martinez, Catherine
Long Beach State
4:31.32
7
6
Hinton, Lindsey
Tarleton State
4:32.41
7
11
George, Diana
Cal Poly SLO
4:32.81
3
7
Montonye, Molly
Minnesota State
4:32.91
7
8
Devitt-Payne, Caitlin
Nevada-Reno
4:32.97
7
9
Ovokaitys, Breeann
Ferris State
4:33.16
7
6
Rush, Kristi
BYU
4:33.46
5
10
ROACH, MADDY
BYU
4:33.58
7
11
Drolshagen, Taylor
Air Force
4:33.65
7
7
Donnelly, Mary Frances
Kansas State
4:33.68
5
12
Bassett, Rebecca
Simon Fraser
4:33.94
7
8
Yingling, Sarah
BYU
4:33.95
5
1
Gil-Echevarria, Paula
Eastern Washingt
4:34.11
8
13
Murray, Harley
Unattached
4:34.12
7
5
Anderson, Reagan
Vanderbilt
4:34.29
6
2
Dahl, Emma
Arkansas-Little
4:34.32
10
9
Palmer, Marquita
Idaho
4:34.36
5
2
Rietz, Nikki
Utah
4:34.42
8
10
Holcomb, Kaycee
UC Irvine
4:34.64
4
6
Whitmore, Mary
Loyola-Chicago
4:34.78
6
12
Stinnett, Veronica
Unattached
4:34.81
3
10
Corbin, Shaina
Arizona State
4:35.37
5
1
Johnson, Brittany
Wayne St.
4:35.52
9
11
Swanson, Heidi
CS San Marcos
4:35.60
5
11
Selve, Alyssa
Adams State
4:35.84
4
7
Lee, Kirsten
British Columbia
4:35.88
6
3
Urcadez, Zoe
Gonzaga
4:36.02
8
13
Gonzales, Rikki
Northern Colorad
4:36.06
3
8
Curtis, Chloe
Loyola Marymount
4:36.11
6
4
Davis, Shelly
Gonzaga
4:36.18
8
2
Haupert, Madeline
San Francisco
4:36.47
9
5
Evans, Natalie
Northwest Nazare
4:36.49
8
9
Coughlin, Aly
Tarleton State
4:36.71
6
12
Curatilo, Sophie
Seattle Universi
4:37.07
5
3
Raudenbush, Halie
Idaho
4:38.13
9
10
Noel, Peggy
Simon Fraser
4:38.16
6
1
Fondren, Chantelle
Saginaw Valley S
4:38.47
11
4
Everson, Hannah
Air Force
4:38.48
9
12
Traub, Kristen
Marist
4:39.16
4
5
Garcia, Amanda
Sacramento State
4:39.57
9
6
Murphy, Kevyn
Hawaii Manoa
4:39.75
9
6
Waggoner, Hannah
Alabama
4:40.45
8
7
SAVAGE, HANNAH
Northern Illinoi
4:40.46
9
2
Kaszuba, Dominika
Western State
4:40.51
11
7
Judge, Karie
UMass-Lowell
4:40.53
8
8
Williams, Amelia
Central Florida
4:41.01
8
9
Ball, Natalie
Cal Baptist
4:41.12
8
10
Kramer, Casey
Bradley
4:41.68
8
11
Harbison, Kaelyn
Academy of Art U
4:41.78
8
3
Royer, Kathryn
Hillsdale
4:42.36
10
13
Jamboretz, Kate
San Francisco
4:42.85
4
12
Whybark, Sarah
Concordia-Portla
4:43.15
8
8
Balazs, Emma
Idaho
4:43.28
9
13
Ungerman, Sierra
Mt SAC
4:43.64
8
14
Siemens, Alex
Idaho
4:43.68
7
9
Berdousi, Aikaterini
USC
4:43.70
9
10
Hall, Veronica
Cal Baptist
4:44.14
9
3
Stanton, Holly
Idaho
4:44.14
11
14
Ginther, Ally
Idaho
4:44.38
8
11
Arrieta, Holli
Cal Poly SLO
4:44.61
2
11
Carlson, Kayla
Mary (ND)
4:44.78
6
11
Tong, Jenna
USC
4:44.87
9
4
Enright, Lindsay
USC
4:45.02
10
5
Soderstrom, Kira
USC
4:45.18
10
6
Shrader, Jamie
Northern Arizona
4:45.37
10
4
Connick, Heather
Air Force
4:45.49
11
11
Foley, Meghan
Long Beach State
4:45.52
1
12
Evans, Brittany
Simon Fraser
4:45.79
9
7
Brooks, Leah
IUPUI
4:46.14
10
13
Townsend, Addy
Unattached
4:46.15
5
8
Phill, Daryl
San Francisco
4:46.17
10
9
Magnuson, Hannah
Loyola-Chicago
4:46.65
10
13
Rohner, Bryn
BYU
4:47.02
9
15
Malm, Sierra
Southern Utah
4:47.31
7
10
Khuu, Elizabeth
Academy of Art U
4:47.51
10
5
Beddes, Caity
Utah Valley Univ
4:47.67
11
14
Teliha, Ali
St Mary's (CA)
4:47.79
9
6
Riggs, Maddie
Utah Valley Univ
4:48.38
11
15
Kelsey, Devon
Humboldt State
4:48.39
9
11
Sweatfield, Shaelee
Utah Valley Univ
4:50.94
10
12
Allen, Kirsten
Simon Fraser
4:50.96
6
7
Grego, Lauren
USC
4:51.54
11
8
SeIdel, Justine
Maryville
4:52.30
11
13
Trujillo, Alexis
Long Beach State
4:53.91
6
16
Gutzman, Celeste
Utah Valley Univ
4:54.21
9
12
Snyder, Mackenzie
Utah Valley Univ
4:57.12
10
17
Long, Lindy
Air Force
4:57.15
9
13
Murakami, Amber
UCLA
4:58.61
10
9
Hoslet, Heidi
Marymount Colleg
5:00.46
11
10
Townsend, Dana
Unattached
5:11.56
11
--
Delvo, Emily
Bradley
DNF
3
--
Olson, Heather
Rice
DNF
5
--
Kruthers, Chelsea
San Diego State
DNF
5
--
Turner, Caitlin
Long Beach State
DNF
6
Womens 1500m OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Yesenia
College of the S
4:32.08
1
2
Nelson, Elizabeth
Glendale (CA)
4:33.56
1
3
Ungerman, Sierra
Mt SAC
4:41.17
1
4
Torres, Cynthia
Golden West
4:45.90
1
5
Hobby, Becky
Modesto
4:47.45
1
6
Compton, Kandace
American River
4:52.68
1
7
Meng, Lindsey
Santiago Canyon
4:53.99
1
8
Stillwell, Jocelyn
American River
4:54.35
1
1
Taylor, Katie
College of the S
4:57.39
2
2
Baddorf, Ashli
Mt SAC
5:00.60
2
3
Ibarra, Isi
Riverside City C
5:01.07
2
9
Borunda, Alexandra
Mt SAC
5:01.36
1
4
Wilson, Ci Ci
San Joaquin Delt
5:01.60
2
5
Hoffman, Nicole
San Joaquin Delt
5:01.61
2
6
Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic
Pasadena City Co
5:02.13
2
10
Hobson, Brandi
Hartnell
5:02.32
1
7
Rodriguez, Orieth
Bakersfield Coll
5:04.06
2
8
Carretero, Cecilia
Modesto
5:06.32
2
9
Shimabukuro, Rachel
Hartnell
5:06.50
2
10
Ruiz, Karina
Modesto
5:08.01
2
11
Chavez, Kailadnni
Pasadena City Co
5:13.59
2
12
Berania, Natalie
American River
5:16.73
2
11
Quintero, Alejandra
Glendale (CA)
5:18.67
1
Womens Mile Brooks Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abrahamson, Emma
La Costa Canyon
4:52.89
1
10
2
Rainsberger, Katie
Air Academy
4:54.30
1
8
3
Badger, Sydney
Centennial
4:55.35
1
6
4
Guerra, Julia
Indian Hills
4:58.52
1
4
5
Huebner, Megan
La Quinta (La Qu
4:59.92
1
3
6
Hill, Talley
Arroyo Grande
5:00.36
1
2
7
Dort, Sara
Coronado
5:00.89
1
1
8
TULLAI, SYDNEY
Ayala
5:01.19
1
9
Hill, Jacquelyn
Etiwanda
5:02.60
1
10
Scholl, Tabor
West Grand
5:03.43
1
11
Taite, Taylor
Murrieta Mesa
5:04.28
1
12
Coscia, Kimberly
South Torrance
5:04.86
1
13
Thomas, Lizzy
Harvard-Westlake
5:04.88
1
14
Yamane, Veronica
Arcadia
5:06.01
1
15
Fairchild, Melissa
Serrano
5:08.03
1
16
Regalado, Dominique
Trabuco Hills TF
5:11.11
1
17
Till, Aubrey
Canon City
5:15.08
1
18
Williams, Alicia
Corona
5:20.85
1
19
Heyde, Elizabeth
Arroyo Grande
5:24.07
1
20
Giguere, Jenny
Westlake
5:27.52
1
Womens 3200m Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gehrich, Amanda
Tesoro
10:38.72
1
10
2
Herrmann, Sabrina
Trabuco Hills TF
10:53.24
1
8
3
Beatty, Kiyena
Great Oak
10:59.08
1
6
4
Pierce, Laura
Canton Central (
11:01.98
1
4
5
Mandel, Evelyn
Great Oak
11:03.77
1
3
6
LaSpada, Natalia
La Jolla Country
11:05.00
1
2
7
Palomino, Ally
Bishop Amat
11:05.88
1
1
8
Graves, Claire
Citrus Valley
11:06.77
1
9
Brenner, Courtney
Serrano
11:10.38
1
10
Fairchild, Kelly
Serrano
11:20.81
1
11
Larsen, Maiya
Great Oak
11:21.74
1
12
Pflughoft, Macey
Great Oak
11:25.47
1
13
Reynolds, Jocelyn
Arroyo Grande
11:25.83
1
14
Cassidy, Leza
Arroyo Grande
11:26.48
1
15
Calain, Christian
Great Oak
11:48.91
1
Womens 5000m Invit. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bahta, Meraf
Halle IF
15:30.37
1
2
Mun, Brenda Eunice Flore
Mexico-FMAA
15:30.87
1
3
D'Agostino, Abbey
Dartmouth
15:30.93
1
4
O'Connell, Jessica
UCAC
15:33.29
1
5
Bates, Emma
Boise State
15:33.42
1
6
Hasay, Jordan
Oregon Project
15:34.35
1
7
Finn, Erin
Michigan
15:41.35
1
8
Martinez, Brenda
New Balance
15:41.50
1
9
KIRK, ELINOR
Alabama-Birmingh
15:42.13
1
10
Scott, Dominique
Arkansas
15:42.42
1
11
Olson, Mara
Butler
15:47.14
1
12
Nelson, Crystal
Iowa State
15:49.90
1
13
Crouch, Sarah
Zap Fitness
15:51.86
1
14
Giordano, Dana
Dartmouth
15:53.96
1
15
Kipp, Shalaya
Colorado
15:54.13
1
16
Bracy, Addie
Brooks
15:57.92
1
17
Gray, Alia
Hudson Training
16:01.29
1
18
Lubieniecki, Kara
Hudson Training
16:03.95
1
19
Peyton, Meghan
Team USA Minnes
16:03.99
1
20
Goethals, Megan
Washington
16:04.86
1
21
Heymsfield, Grace
Arkansas
16:05.96
1
22
Potter, Beth
Unattached
16:09.98
1
23
Smith, Kelsey
UCLA
16:12.47
1
24
Pucuh, Gladys Lucy Tejed
Club Rodolfo Gom
16:12.85
1
25
Cridebring, Alycia
UC Davis
16:15.08
1
26
Flanagan, Lindsay
Washington
16:21.98
1
27
LaBeaud, Natasha
Brooks
16:22.54
1
28
Keyser, Ellie
Boulder Track C
16:24.77
1
29
Pa, Ángela Maria Figuer
Colombia
16:32.25
1
--
Jimenez, Betzy
Brooks ID
DNF
1
--
Lehmann, Valerie
Switzerland
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Juodeskaite, Monika
Oklahoma State
16:00.32
1
2
Handler, Brook
Michigan
16:04.99
1
3
Murakami, Shannon
Unattached
16:05.36
1
4
Eason, Ann
Eastern Kentucky
16:06.20
1
5
Hurst, Susannah
Utah
16:06.31
1
6
Anderson, Elizabeth
Vanderbilt
16:07.34
1
7
Labana, Maritza Arenas
Mexico-FMAA
16:09.99
1
8
Kelly, Morgan
Harvard
16:11.05
1
9
Pierce, Haley
Georgetown
16:11.66
1
10
Nelson, Alicia
Adams State
16:13.94
1
11
Soethout, Jana
San Francisco
16:15.73
1
12
Waite, Lennie
Rice
16:19.19
1
13
Voronko, Victoria
Eastern Michigan
16:24.40
1
14
Hutchison, Bradi
Unattached
16:27.54
1
15
Brown, Kate
Alabama-Birmingh
16:28.85
1
16
Aubert, Kristina
Arkansas State
16:29.83
1
17
Bergren, Jenny
Asics Aggie Run
16:31.16
1
18
Olivas, Adriana
Arizona State
16:34.28
1
19
Nadel, Samantha
Georgetown
16:34.69
1
20
Tiyouri, Maor
San Francisco
16:35.02
1
21
Rojas, Rocio Cantara
Club Rodolfo Gom
16:35.04
1
22
Gillespie, Kristen
Unattached
16:35.48
1
23
Richardson, Margo
Saint Louis U
16:35.69
1
--
Vasquez, Alejandra Silis
Mexico-FMAA
NT
1
--
Schutte, Payton
Arizona State
NT
1
--
LATTIMORE, LEIGH
Lamar
NT
1
--
Campbell, Amy
Loughborough
NT
1
--
Mitchell, Rachel
SRA Elite
NT
1
--
Textoris, jessica
Milestone
NT
1
--
Masterson, Casey
Unattached
NT
1
--
Seccafien, Andrea
Speed River Olym
NT
1
--
Ward, Taylor
Weber State
NT
1
--
Shanahan, Danielle
Loyola Marymount
NT
1
--
Hutton, Brittni
Boulder Running
NT
1
--
Rudd, Anna
Ferris State
NT
1
--
Good, Katie
Butler
NT
1
Womens 5000m Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moreno, Lenore
La Verne
16:28.26
1
2
Jameson, Tara
Iona
16:30.90
1
3
Luijten, Anne
Portland
16:32.42
1
4
Rotich, Perez
Iowa State
16:32.60
1
5
McDaniel, Bret
Georgia
16:34.65
1
6
FOLEY, KENDRA
Grand Valley Sta
16:36.61
1
7
Watychowicz, Jess
Wisconsin-Parksi
16:38.32
1
8
Busch, Kristen
Bradley
16:38.63
1
9
Golick, Bronte
UCLA
16:39.49
1
10
Nickle, Sharlene
Texas Tech
16:41.31
1
11
Janecke, Jessica
Grand Valley Sta
16:41.36
1
12
Anderson, Courtney
CS Stanislaus
16:49.76
1
13
Nielson, Nicole
BYU
16:51.01
1
14
Florie, Corinne
Michigan
16:51.68
1
15
Smith, Kelsey
Georgetown
16:52.25
1
16
McMahon, Sarah
Bradley
16:53.40
1
17
Myers, Emily
Nevada-Reno
16:54.70
1
18
Osborn, Hannah
Grand Valley Sta
17:00.95
1
19
Short, Emily
Saginaw Valley S
17:04.10
1
20
Bush, Rachel
Cal Poly SLO
17:06.35
1
21
Tollefson, Lindsay
SRA Elite
17:18.58
1
22
Carlos, Carmen
Vanderbilt
17:26.88
1
23
Lamb, Kelly
Adams State
18:03.17
1
--
Mustonen, Sanna
Portland
DNF
1
--
Brooker, Meg
Mountain West Tr
DNF
1
--
Tanner, Heather
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Granados, Ayla
Chico State
DNF
1
--
Martin, Lauren
Adams State
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lystad, Tansey
Portland
16:22.46
1
2
Hoffmann, Christine
UC Davis
16:30.85
1
3
Leptich, Alex
Michigan
16:31.49
1
4
GOMELL, ANNIKA
Saint Louis U
16:34.24
1
5
Sugimoto, Kelli
Loyola Marymount
16:36.53
1
6
Wood, Courtney
Missouri
16:36.55
1
7
Weschler, Megan
Michigan
16:36.86
1
8
Callahan, Molly
Arizona
16:38.70
1
9
Busch, Caitlin
Bradley
16:39.45
1
10
Manett, Taylor
Michigan
16:41.79
1
11
Hoefert, Jessica
Saint Louis U
16:43.89
1
12
FISCHER, KAITLYN
Missouri
16:45.80
1
13
O'Brien, Maura
Adams State
16:46.58
1
14
Totten, Chelsey
Arizona State
16:48.89
1
15
Gonzalez, Morgan
Unattached
16:49.34
1
16
Flanagan, Kaylee
Washington
16:49.92
1
17
Verma, Natasha
Portland
16:51.71
1
18
Farrough, Amanda
Lewis
16:53.10
1
19
Fenoyl, Amelie de
British Columbia
16:54.57
1
20
Ramos, Audrey
Xavier (OH)
16:59.29
1
21
Hanenburg, Kaitlin
Colorado State
17:00.60
1
22
Gonsalves, Ivie
Utah Valley Univ
17:01.59
1
23
Redman, Jasmine
Bowling Green
17:01.85
1
24
Perez, Faviola
Club Rodolfo Gom
17:02.71
1
25
Munoz, Brittnie
Loyola Marymount
17:05.92
1
26
Nishisaka, Kylie
Cal Poly SLO
17:13.04
1
27
Harper, Summer
Weber State
17:23.76
1
28
Haar, Molly
Cal Poly SLO
17:49.01
1
29
Johnson, Chelsea
St Scholastica
17:56.55
1
--
Wilson, Erika
Southern Indiana
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Open-C U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keeper, Holly
Colorado State
16:36.61
1
2
Roc, Nora Leticia Jimene
Mexico-FMAA
16:46.18
1
3
Hawks, Ashley
Southern Utah
16:47.40
1
4
Ehrhardt, Tess
Illinois-Chicago
16:52.94
1
5
Effinger, Maria
Missouri
16:55.21
1
6
REITER, SARAH
Eastern Washingt
17:02.50
1
7
Bouvatte, Kate
CS San Marcos
17:04.96
1
8
Sparks, Haley
West Texas A&M
17:04.99
1
9
Penaloza, Berenice
Eastern Washingt
17:05.71
1
10
Albers, Jessica
Xavier (OH)
17:07.04
1
11
Marshall, Anna
Western State
17:07.24
1
12
Hoover, Jessica
Miami (OH)
17:08.21
1
13
Silva, Yesenia
College of the S
17:08.52
1
14
Harcus, Shannon
UC Davis
17:12.68
1
15
Lillig, Colleen
UC Irvine
17:13.45
1
16
Bonsor, Kristen
Lewis
17:14.04
1
17
Bricks, Macy
Arizona State
17:14.33
1
18
Zajac, Rachel
IUPUI
17:14.63
1
19
Ollier, Katie
Dayton
17:16.45
1
20
Shirif, Aliya
UCLA
17:17.04
1
21
Kriege, Mary
Santa Clara
17:20.40
1
22
Mace, Abby
Connecticut
17:22.11
1
23
Robison, Ashley
Utah State
17:26.49
1
24
CUNNINGHAM, MEGAN
Missouri
17:26.90
1
25
Justus, Lauren
Northern Arizona
17:31.01
1
26
Johnston, Emily
Unattached
17:42.36
1
27
Freeman, Kayla
Northern Arizona
17:48.01
1
28
Dytrt, Billie Jo
Paradise Valley
17:52.50
1
29
Mogensen, Shelli
Southern Utah
18:01.55
1
30
Brooks, Kelly
UCLA
18:28.76
1
31
Paschen, Taylor
Loyola Marymount
18:54.00
1
Womens 5000m OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ungerman, Sierra
Mt SAC
18:23.03
1
2
Heinemann, Haley
El Camino
18:44.37
1
3
Esparza, Daisy
Fullerton (JC)
18:46.59
1
4
Sanchez, Karina
Cerritos
18:47.28
1
5
Jimenez, Marissa
Riverside City C
18:48.72
1
6
Jackson, Nichelle
Mt SAC
18:50.37
1
7
Hobson, Brandi
Hartnell
18:55.10
1
8
Wood, Gina
American River
19:18.49
1
9
Navaro, Sandra
Fresno City Coll
19:23.20
1
10
Selve, Caitlyn
Glendale (CA)
19:23.58
1
11
Drury, Cheyenne
American River
19:34.19
1
12
Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic
Pasadena City Co
19:36.44
1
13
Wallingford, Audrey
Saddleback
19:37.35
1
14
Shepard, Sherry
Mt SAC
19:38.04
1
15
Bailon, Edna
Pasadena City Co
19:43.61
1
16
Sroczynski, Nicole
El Camino
19:44.47
1
17
Zamora, Gabriela
College of the S
19:50.09
1
18
Shimabukuro, Rachel
Hartnell
19:52.59
1
19
Ruelas, Maritza
Hartnell
19:54.88
1
20
Garritson, Maegan
Fullerton (JC)
19:57.90
1
21
Escobar, Celina
Mt SAC
20:06.42
1
22
Rodriguez, Rocio
Modesto
20:08.46
1
23
Carrera, Halina
Riverside City C
20:12.26
1
24
Keller, Jordan
Santiago Canyon
20:17.85
1
Womens 10000m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kibet, Elvin
Arizona
32:40.22
1
2
Stites, Emily
William & Mary
32:41.55
1
3
Winterton, Rebekah
Utah
33:28.43
1
4
Balouris, Elaina
William & Mary
33:31.59
1
5
Robison, Diane
Arkansas
33:47.79
1
6
Shea, Sheree
Loyola Marymount
33:55.73
1
7
Moen, Katy
Iowa State
33:56.80
1
8
Steenbergen, Merel Van
Portland
34:16.07
1
9
Roper, Cali
Rice
34:18.42
1
10
Fischer, Clare
Xavier (OH)
34:21.21
1
11
Gordon, Emily
Saucony
34:22.15
1
12
Durgin, Emily
Connecticut
34:22.20
1
13
Mildes, Jessica
Spokane CC
34:29.36
1
14
Richardson, Tara
Western State
34:33.88
1
15
Bluske, Samantha
Iowa State
34:34.14
1
16
Gomez , Kinsey
Oregon State
34:37.80
1
17
Brewis, Courtney
Grand Valley Sta
34:38.01
1
18
Greenleaf, Katelyn
Alabama
34:38.59
1
19
Bartholomew, Hanna
Unattached
34:41.06
1
20
Lamb, Anna
Miami (OH)
34:50.02
1
21
Smith, Makenna
BYU
34:54.27
1
22
Graham-Zamudio, Grace
Loyola Marymount
34:56.26
1
23
Raines, Sandie
Arkansas
34:59.99
1
24
Cozzarelli, Andrea
Unattached
35:10.35
1
25
Flattmann, Kaitlin
Arkansas
35:25.47
1
26
Caro, Jocelyn
Texas Tech
35:40.84
1
27
June/Thorne, Kara
Asics Aggie Run
35:49.74
1
28
Jensen, Katie
Rice
35:55.50
1
29
Gioscia-Ryan, Rachel
Brc/Adidas
36:17.80
1
--
Gilchrist, Paige
Northern Arizona
DNF
1
Womens 10000m Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Macy, Jessica
Pittsburg State
34:47.89
1
2
Eichkorn, Amber
South Dakota
35:00.46
1
3
Tambet, Heleena
New Mexico
35:06.56
1
4
Russell, Amanda
Arizona
35:12.01
1
5
Rock, Jen
Wayne St.
35:12.90
1
6
Pasternak, Anna
Michigan
35:31.09
1
7
Rudel, Rachael
Colorado State
35:31.47
1
8
Gregg, Allison
Alabama
35:42.56
1
9
Eickelberg, Betsy
Adelphi
35:47.80
1
10
Belisle, Kaitlyn
Missouri Souther
35:48.37
1
11
Kiblinger, Elizabeth
Maryville
35:49.10
1
12
Letourneau, Manon
Laval
36:05.87
1
13
Murphy, Maddie
Trinity (TX)
36:08.55
1
14
Tave, Jennifer
Athena Racing Cl
36:17.20
1
15
Girgis, Melissa
Miami (OH)
36:23.06
1
16
Schumacher, Whitney
Bradley
36:27.19
1
17
Meyle, Elisia
Marquette
36:27.58
1
18
Fain, AuraLea
Utah
36:41.79
1
19
Moreno, Vanessa
Trinity (TX)
36:47.43
1
20
Kieser, Kylee
Northern Arizona
36:47.72
1
21
TURNER, SAVANNAH
IUPUI
36:50.93
1
22
Hilson, Megan
South Dakota
36:56.73
1
23
DeVries, Hannah
Pittsburg State
36:58.70
1
24
Hughes, Paige
UC San Diego
37:03.67
1
25
Varela, Jessica
Chico State
37:10.34
1
26
PALI, Shauna
North Texas
37:18.16
1
27
Brooker, Cassie
Unattached
37:31.75
1
28
Statz, Erin
St Thomas (MN)
37:32.98
1
29
Mostatabi, Sara
Claremont-Mudd-S
37:53.12
1
30
Hershfang, Jaime
Lewis
38:03.50
1
--
Salinas, Regina
Texas A&M-Corpus
DNF
1
--
Fruth, Kelly
Northern Arizona
DNF
1
Womens 10000m Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Amelia
Gonzaga
35:52.78
1
2
Ortiz, Cassandra
Western State
36:08.63
1
3
Alfonzo, Gabriela
Texas-Arlington
36:10.21
1
4
Grey, McKayla
Northern Colorad
36:23.85
1
5
Gustafson, Chloe
Colorado School
36:24.10
1
6
Kraft, Emma
Unattached
36:25.10
1
7
Parcells, Rexi
Arkansas State
36:35.69
1
8
Hogan, Marianne
San Diego State
36:41.06
1
9
Dixon, Abbey
Arkansas State
36:47.90
1
10
Herrera, Vanessa
CS Los Angeles
37:18.06
1
11
LAVISTE, ERICKA
Loyola-Chicago
37:22.20
1
12
Larson, Abby
Idaho
37:30.04
1
13
Hanshaw, Grace
San Diego State
37:31.50
1
14
Ryan, Kelly
Santa Clara
37:37.06
1
15
Colquitt, Chandler
UC San Diego
37:38.85
1
16
Mazzei, Sarah
Xavier (OH)
37:39.89
1
17
Mitchell, Valerie
Idaho
37:49.94
1
18
Pepin, Gabrielle
St Thomas (MN)
37:53.58
1
19
Kendrick, Cassy
Missouri Souther
37:54.22
1
20
Sciocchetti, Alex
Idaho
38:10.35
1
21
Hazel, Bridget
Utah Valley Univ
38:11.22
1
22
Rexus, Stephanie
Idaho
38:20.30
1
23
Brickson, Claire
Pomona-Pitzer
38:57.00
1
24
Kissel, Danielle
Tampa
39:41.97
1
--
Tanner, Madison
UC San Diego
DNF
1
Womens 10000m Silver Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bulder, Stephanie
Arizona
34:35.63
1
2
Braceras, Nikki
Vermont
34:39.00
1
3
Blaney, Anne-Marie
Central Florida
34:39.59
1
4
Barrios, Karina Garcia
Mexico-FMAA
34:42.25
1
5
Camy, Liz
Nike Team Run L
34:49.89
1
6
Kipchumba, Joyce
Alaska-Anchorage
34:54.04
1
7
Jube, Carrie
BYU
34:55.74
1
8
DiMercurio, Nicole
Georgia
34:55.81
1
9
Paletta, Gina
Portland
34:56.85
1
10
Page, Holly
Wyoming
35:04.28
1
11
McLaughlin, Erin
Boise State
35:05.94
1
12
Miller, Danielle
Northwood (MI)
35:12.03
1
13
Linton, Charlee
Washington State
35:17.29
1
14
Wilson, Charlotte
North Texas
35:21.10
1
15
Janezic, Megan
Loyola-Chicago
35:22.14
1
16
Gorelik, Gillian
U of San Diego
35:28.79
1
17
Nielson, Lindsey
BYU
35:29.05
1
18
Liebfreid, Isabel
Saint Louis U
35:29.14
1
19
Benjamin, Claire
Vanderbilt
35:30.76
1
20
Barry, Megan
Hartford
35:32.98
1
21
Gabow, Lindsay
Army
35:34.85
1
22
Mohler, Samantha
Arkansas
35:37.62
1
23
Sara, Lauren
Connecticut
35:47.00
1
24
Rehfeld, Jordan
Northwest Nazare
35:48.63
1
25
Hernand, Beatriz Stepann
Mexico-FMAA
35:50.96
1
26
LIVETT, SARAH
Alabama-Birmingh
35:57.15
1
27
Mikesell, Sara
Chico State
36:07.73
1
28
Fischer, Abby
Xavier (OH)
36:09.06
1
29
Schiller, Erika
Kansas State
36:14.04
1
30
Hill, Madison
Army
36:25.66
1
31
Thiel, Danielle
Lakehead
36:31.87
1
32
Clark, Alicia
Vermont
36:35.39
1
33
Feivor, Brittney
Marquette
36:41.68
1
34
Valentine, Vanessa
Vanderbilt
36:42.92
1
35
Peer, Anna
Nebraska
36:46.06
1
36
Ollar, Chelsea
BYU
37:07.47
1
37
Lopez, Sabrina
CS Los Angeles
37:25.58
1
38
Vidmar, Kathryn
BYU
37:37.20
1
--
Baker, Alice
San Francisco
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Groenewoud, Chantelle
Speed River Olym
9:55.94
1
2
Schultz, Amber
Unattached
9:58.42
1
3
O'Flaherty, Kerry
Ireland
10:00.27
1
4
DeWalt, Kara
Bay Area Track C
10:00.48
1
5
Benson, Sarah
Unattached
10:00.74
1
6
Graney, Elizabeth
Brooks/Gazelle
10:02.61
1
7
Howard, Marisa
Boise State
10:07.17
1
8
Rehberg, Maya
Iona
10:07.61
1
9
Bernard, Maria
British Columbia
10:08.18
1
10
Rolland, Megan
Oiselle
10:14.42
1
11
Kamilos, Jessica
Arkansas
10:15.33
1
12
Lalonde, Genevieve
Speed River Olym
10:15.83
1
13
Harrison, Andrea
BYU
10:16.08
1
14
Miller, Liberty
Washington
10:21.49
1
15
Herrera, Cinthya Pucar
Club Rodolfo Gom
10:37.80
1
--
Potratz-Lee, Allix
Vandal Track Clu
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple Open Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griesche, Cornelia
Mississippi Stat
10:04.05
1
2
Butterworth, Alycia
Idaho
10:14.26
1
3
Mahoney, Katie
Eastern Washingt
10:17.34
1
4
Ziegler, Lisa
Mississippi Stat
10:18.51
1
5
WEBB, LOUISE
Lamar
10:19.83
1
6
Cheruiyot, Benadate
Louisville
10:22.18
1
7
Demorest, Heather
Montana State
10:22.32
1
8
Capani, Jovana De la Cru
Club Rodolfo Gom
10:22.84
1
9
Formaz, Clea
Arizona
10:24.40
1
10
Moylan, Krista
Unattached
10:29.52
1
11
Gerlach, Tori
Penn State
10:30.07
1
12
Schnittger, Amy
Unattached
10:36.30
1
13
Neigel, Emma
Mississippi Stat
10:43.36
1
14
Weberg, Kirsten
Vermont
10:47.07
1
15
Darnell, Sadie
Southern Illinoi
10:49.65
1
16
Hodson-Davies, Brooke
Utah Valley Univ
10:53.12
1
Womens 3k Steeple Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cargill, Nicole
Dayton
10:20.88
1
2
Aldana, Azucena Rios
Mexico-FMAA
10:26.00
1
3
Joseph, Amira
Vanderbilt
10:27.72
1
4
Redd, Jennica
BYU
10:31.14
1
5
Northey, Jenette
Montana State
10:33.10
1
6
Chandler, Rebecca
Vanderbilt
10:33.79
1
7
Stanton, Holly
Idaho
10:35.24
1
8
Kirsch, Demerey
Nevada-Reno
10:35.95
1
9
Mittelstaedt, Hannah
Seattle Universi
10:45.90
1
10
Tong, Jenna
USC
10:46.27
1
11
Oren, Emily
Hillsdale
10:46.97
1
12
Barnwell, Allison
Claremont-Mudd-S
10:47.41
1
13
Hillis, Mary
Cal Poly SLO
10:47.65
1
14
Byrd, Laurie
Stephen F. Austi
10:47.79
1
15
Ahlrichs, Anna
Xavier (OH)
10:48.03
1
16
FASSMANN, MAREN
BYU
10:50.45
1
17
Wedekind, Morgan
Kansas State
10:53.89
1
18
Gleason, Lizzie
Dayton
10:55.18
1
19
Alt, Andrea
Bowling Green
10:57.52
1
20
Gagnon, Kayla
Wayne St.
11:00.13
1
21
Frazier, Elisa
Miami (OH)
11:02.90
1
22
Howes, Erica
Miami (OH)
11:03.76
1
23
Lamb, Kelly
Adams State
11:10.21
1
24
Huelsebusch, Lara
Texas A&M-Corpus
11:44.65
1
--
Ward, Regan
Arkansas
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Destefano, Audra
Wyoming
10:31.51
1
2
Arrigoni, Catie
Eastern Washingt
10:33.52
1
3
Parks, Allie
Montana
10:36.54
1
4
Albers, Olivia
Dayton
10:37.85
1
5
Bouchet, Courtney
Colorado
10:38.88
1
6
Menefee, Erin
Arizona
10:44.12
1
7
West, Megan
South Dakota Sta
10:45.57
1
8
Burke, Kyra
Loyola Marymount
10:46.22
1
9
Scharmann, Emily
UCLA
10:49.10
1
10
Bushman, Brittany
Utah State
10:52.55
1
11
Seay, Sabrina
UCLA
10:53.03
1
12
Marshall, Anna
Western State
10:56.66
1
13
Ulland, Kailey
San Francisco
10:59.28
1
14
Mayoral, Violeta Gomez
Mexico-FMAA
10:59.42
1
15
Gonzalez-Jone, Ana Cecli
Texas A&M-Corpus
11:01.34
1
16
Setten, Naomi Van
Cal Baptist
11:07.37
1
17
Escobar, Magdalana
North Texas
11:12.45
1
18
Balazs, Emma
Idaho
11:13.01
1
19
Taylor, Stacie
Tulsa
11:16.76
1
20
Helgesson, Tilda
Arkansas State
11:20.34
1
21
Goyette, Maxine
UC Santa Barbara
11:26.35
1
22
Raudenbush, Halie
Idaho
11:46.77
1
Womens 3k Steeple Open-C U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thurman, Jenna
Adams State
10:49.06
1
2
Marvin, Meghan
UCLA
10:54.31
1
3
Mills, Shelby
Gonzaga
10:56.10
1
4
Affeld, Laura
Nevada-Las Vegas
10:58.21
1
5
Burgess, Kelsey
Northwood (MI)
10:58.38
1
6
Tracy, Ella
Loyola-Chicago
10:59.13
1
7
Gilley, Kori
Humboldt State
11:00.46
1
8
Adelsberger, Teylar
Missouri
11:06.47
1
9
Martin, Kylee
Long Beach State
11:08.12
1
10
Spiroff, Ally
Loyola-Chicago
11:09.33
1
11
Royal, Adrianna
Unattached
11:11.27
1
12
Soderstrom, Kira
USC
11:15.21
1
13
Vorwaller, Morgan
Southern Utah
11:15.34
1
14
Raber, Sarah
Northern Arizona
11:18.33
1
15
Malm, Sierra
Southern Utah
11:18.43
1
16
Ramirez, Evonna
Metropolitan-Den
11:23.77
1
17
Thiele, Alyssa
CS Stanislaus
11:25.07
1
18
Chadsey, Emma
Simon Fraser
11:25.86
1
19
Newell, Jaclyn
Trinity (TX)
11:27.42
1
20
Kakebeen, Anneke
UC San Diego
11:28.96
1
21
Hiatt, Audrey
Santa Clara
11:37.53
1
22
Rivera, Kristina
UCLA
11:45.40
1
23
Ruby, Hannah
UC Irvine
11:48.05
1
24
Thompson, Megan
Cal St. Bakersfi
12:02.15
1
Womens 3k Steeple OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aceves, Laura
East Los Angeles
11:13.66
1
2
Heinemann, Haley
El Camino
11:33.48
1
3
Dornisch, Deborah
Mt SAC
11:42.38
1
4
Castillo, Kelly
Glendale (CA)
11:54.61
1
5
Sewell, Sabrina
Ventura
11:58.96
1
6
Shamirian, Christina
Pasadena City Co
12:01.77
1
7
Villafuerte, Teresa
Glendale (CA)
12:12.76
1
8
Millwee, Moriah
Bakersfield Coll
12:15.20
1
9
Medina, Ruby
Mt SAC
12:19.95
1
10
Smith, Emily
Mt SAC
12:24.37
1
11
Perez, Esthefani
Bakersfield Coll
12:28.64
1
12
Silvestre, Paola
Bakersfield Coll
12:35.38
1
13
Razo, Yesenia
College of the C
12:41.66
1
14
Okino, Mei- Lin
San Mateo
12:42.57
1
15
Ramirez, Asiria
Santiago Canyon
13:20.97
1
16
Worobel, Zoe
American River
13:27.97
1
17
Prinzing, Kelly
Santiago Canyon
15:28.99
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
Arkansas State
12.71
+1.3
1
2
Whyte, Angela
Vandal Track Clu
12.89
+1.3
1
3
Price, Candice
Bobby Kersee Fab
12.93
+1.3
1
4
Spence, Indira
Jamaica
12.98
+1.3
1
1
Blackburn, Lauren
USC
12.99w
+2.7
2
5
Thomas, Vashti
Nike
12.99
+1.3
1
2
Wallace, Sasha
Oregon
13.06w
+2.7
2
6
Theisen Eaton, Brianne
OTC Elite
13.08
+1.3
1
7
Pledger, Le'Tristan
Texas Tech
13.09
+1.3
1
3
Lindley, Lindsay
World Athlet
13.11w
+2.7
2
4
Williams, Sirena
Wes Williams Eli
13.13w
+2.7
2
8
Greenidge, Sade Mariah
Houston
13.24
+1.3
1
5
Bean, Dinesha
Academy of Art U
13.27w
+2.7
2
9
Gordon, Christie
Legacy Athletics
13.40
+1.3
1
6
Cox, Melia
USC
13.46w
+2.7
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bonds, Tiana
Centennial
13.62
+1.3
1
10
2
Graham, Jasmyne
E. Roosevelt
13.74
+1.3
1
8
3
Mosley, Sidney
Monrovia
13.88
+1.3
1
6
4
Crear, Ebony
Poly (Long Beach
13.89
+1.3
1
4
5
Harbin, Skylin
Alemany
14.25
+1.3
1
3
6
Williams, Jaela
E. Roosevelt
14.27
+1.3
1
2
7
Payne, Kymber
Poly (Long Beach
14.37
+1.3
1
1
8
Paul, Jeanette
Serra (SS)
14.48
+1.3
1
9
Mcdanold, Elija
Wilson (Long Bea
15.49
+1.3
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Hayley
Toronto
13.38
-0.7
2
1
Franklin, Kalena
Grand Valley Sta
13.41
-0.2
1
2
Twiss, Erica
Kansas State
13.45
-0.7
2
2
John, Deborah
North Dakota Sta
13.54
-0.2
1
3
Williams, Sirena
Wes Williams Eli
13.56
-0.2
1
4
Edwards, Karelle
Ottawa
13.69
-0.2
1
5
Brown, Kristen
San Diego State
13.76
-0.2
1
6
Johnson, Janet
Mary (ND)
13.77
-0.2
1
1
McFarland, Candice
Washington State
13.82
+1.6
4
1
Cr, Gabriela Belen Santo
Mexico-FMAA
13.85
+1.6
3
7
Burnett, Ackiesha
Adams State
13.85
-0.2
1
2
Williams, Shanelle
Missouri-Kansas
13.88
+1.6
3
2
Cartwright, Devinn
Central Florida
13.90
+1.6
4
1
Marchildon, Megan
Lewis
13.93
+1.2
5
3
Morris, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.00
-0.7
2
2
Mbeng, Merryl
Kansas State
14.02
+1.2
5
3
Auzenne, Micha
Arizona State
14.03
+1.6
3
3
Gonzalez, Valeria Aguila
Mexico-FMAA
14.04
+1.6
4
4
Stueckle, Kimberly
Washington
14.06
-0.7
2
3
Clark, Amber
Long Beach State
14.10
+1.2
5
4
Robinson, Kristen
Sacramento State
14.13
+1.6
3
5
Pierce, Deena
CS Fullerton
14.16
-0.7
2
4
Green, Anika
Montana
14.18
+1.6
4
1
Taylor, Cree
Utah State
14.19
+0.0
6
4
Childs, Jade
Northern Arizona
14.20
+1.2
5
6
George, Megan
UC Irvine
14.24
-0.7
2
5
Collins, Devin
Sacramento State
14.30
+1.6
4
6
Sper, Karsen
San Diego State
14.32
+1.6
4
5
Fleming, Tayler
UC Riverside
14.36
+1.6
3
6
Goodson, Amber
Houston Baptist
14.36
+1.6
3
5
Gipson, Madison
San Diego State
14.37
+1.2
5
6
McKinley, Brittney
Mary (ND)
14.37
+1.2
5
8
Profit, Kiani
Chula Vista Elit
14.38
-0.2
1
1
Solomon, Amber
Northern Colorad
14.39
-0.8
7
7
Benson, Megan
UC Irvine
14.42
-0.7
2
2
Shields, Ali
Utah Valley Univ
14.44
+0.0
6
8
Perkins, Alicia
Houston
14.45
-0.7
2
7
Hall, Katy
Wyoming
14.47
+1.6
4
3
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Wa
Nevada-Reno
14.50
+0.0
6
7
Ashby, Amoni
Northern Colorad
14.50
+1.6
3
4
Smith, Marie
Northwest Nazare
14.53
+0.0
6
8
Bushnell, Paige
UC Irvine
14.54
+1.6
3
5
King, Lia
Central Florida
14.58
+0.0
6
6
Grigg, Kellie
UC Davis
14.59
+0.0
6
7
Ervin, Joniece
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.60
+1.2
5
7
Hollie, Brittany
CS San Marcos
14.60
+0.0
6
9
Govindharaj, Gayathry
India
14.61
-0.2
1
8
Hardy, Jordan
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.62
+1.2
5
8
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
14.63
+1.6
4
2
Clay, Alexis
Northern Arizona
14.64
-0.8
7
8
Iuel, Amalie
USC
14.64
+0.0
6
9
Skates, Mikalah
Wyoming
14.71
+0.0
6
3
Brocklin, Christine Van
Utah
14.74
-0.8
7
9
Rosario, Amber
CS San Marcos
14.75
+1.6
3
9
Corder, Heather
Cal Poly Pomona
14.82
+1.2
5
9
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
14.83
+1.6
4
4
Lingwall, Jessica
Utah Valley Univ
14.98
-0.8
7
5
Chacon, Alexa
Air Force
15.00
-0.8
7
6
Robertson, Jazmine
Mt SAC
15.11
-0.8
7
7
Goodale, Sarah
Vanderbilt
15.34
-0.8
7
8
Johnson, Larissa
Unattached
16.44
-0.8
7
9
Currington, Antonia
Sacramento State
17.00
-0.8
7
--
Woods, Shana
Chula Vista Elit
DNF
-0.7
2
Womens 100m Hurdles OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Syrea
El Camino
14.07w
+3.0
1
2
Stoll, Jacky
Fresno City Coll
14.26w
+3.0
1
3
Henigan, Laurie
College of the C
14.28w
+3.0
1
4
Pinchback, Shamlyn
Fresno City Coll
14.30w
+3.0
1
5
Vickers, Jenai
Cerritos
14.60w
+3.0
1
6
Lizaola, Crystal
El Camino
14.78w
+3.0
1
1
Jones, Jazmine
Riverside City C
15.54w
+2.5
2
2
Richeri, Jessica
Riverside City C
15.61w
+2.5
2
3
Earl, Mariah
American River
15.68w
+2.5
2
4
Angelis, Romana De
Saddleback
16.02w
+2.5
2
5
Bray, Arielle
Riverside City C
16.13w
+2.5
2
6
Peguero, Kassandra
Hartnell
16.38w
+2.5
2
7
Cooley, Hailey
American River
16.51w
+2.5
2
8
Edgar, Autumn
American River
17.06w
+2.5
2
--
Robertson, Jazmine
Mt SAC
FSw
+3.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodward, Jurnee
Vacaville
14.21
+1.4
1
2
Anderson, Kyra
St. Mary’s Aca
14.51
+1.4
1
3
Lambert, Leah
Alemany
14.60
+1.4
1
4
Vance, Nia
Vacaville
14.89
+1.4
1
5
Hamlin, Kristen
Redondo Union
15.07
+1.4
1
6
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa
Alemany
15.15
+1.4
1
7
Sawyer, Mikaela
Bishop Kelly
15.22
+1.4
1
8
Sipes, Savannah
Newbury Park
15.43
+1.4
1
9
Young, Jasmine
Serra (SDS)
15.86
+1.4
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bonds, Tiana
Centennial
41.29
1
10
2
Crear, Ebony
Poly (Long Beach
41.46
1
8
3
Payne, Kymber
Poly (Long Beach
42.41
1
6
4
Harbin, Skylin
Alemany
43.08
1
4
5
Woodward, Jurnee
Vacaville
43.52
1
3
6
King, Michaela
Dana Hills
44.06
1
2
7
Cho, Stephanie
Sir Winston Chur
44.40
1
1
8
Ballweber, Kathleen
Wilson (Long Bea
44.67
1
9
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa
Alemany
45.99
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Shante
Mira Costa
43.70
1
2
Webster, Juanita
Redlands
43.87
1
3
Owens, India
Silverado
44.15
1
4
Hale, Aliyah
St. Mary’s Aca
44.26
1
5
Hamlin, Kristen
Redondo Union
45.01
1
6
Sipes, Savannah
Newbury Park
45.62
1
7
Mitchell, Britney
Pomona
45.82
1
8
Sawyer, Mikaela
Bishop Kelly
46.68
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stoddard, Shevon
Jamaica
56.52
1
2
Kubokura, Satomi
Albirex RC Japan
56.89
1
3
Buckley, Landria
Unattached
56.96
1
4
Hill, Mackenzie
Unattached
57.20
1
5
Montcalm, Noelle
Windsor
57.66
1
1
Rodriguez, Zudikey
Mexico-FMAA
58.18
2
2
Aoki, Sayaka
Toho Bank - Japa
58.34
2
6
Jameson, Tameka
Nigeria
58.36
1
3
Woodruff, Gianna
Washington
58.54
2
4
Stueckle, Kayla
Washington
59.28
2
5
Monty, Elisabeth
UMass-Lowell
59.89
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Josanne
Unattached
57.84
1
2
Velvere, Liga
Vandal Track Clu
57.98
1
3
Curtis, Ari
Unattached
58.19
1
1
Carpenter, Skyler
Vanderbilt
58.98
3
2
Holder, Montayla
Iowa
59.14
3
3
Taylor, Ashley
Northern Arizona
59.40
3
1
Allen, Erin
Washington State
59.52
2
2
Geren, Sarah
Arizona State
59.55
2
3
Greenidge, Sade Mariah
Houston
59.74
2
4
Gardner, Taylor
Wyoming
59.79
2
1
Jean-Claude, Sandy
Central Florida
59.92
7
1
Scherrer, Jessica
Adams State
59.99
4
4
Reaser, Allison
San Diego State
1:00.09
1
5
Worthington, Hayli
Unattached
1:00.13
1
6
Iuel, Amalie
USC
1:00.15
1
4
Waller, Rosalie
Utah
1:00.18
3
7
Danreuther, Kourtney
Montana
1:00.21
1
5
Gamble, Tia
Kansas State
1:00.48
3
1
Meinders, Susan
Northern Colorad
1:00.61
6
5
Chandler, Shani
Alabama
1:00.87
2
6
Hart, Angela
Kansas State
1:00.90
3
2
Estrada, Noela
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:00.98
4
7
Kober, Andrea
Grand Valley Sta
1:01.04
3
8
Yoshida, Makiko
Toho Bank - Japa
1:01.05
1
3
Tarver, Tiffany
Texas Tech
1:01.20
4
1
Witt, Mariah
Colorado State
1:01.27
5
8
Kirby, Erin
Wyoming
1:01.28
3
9
Johnson, Alyssa
Utah
1:01.31
3
4
Pearson, Emily
Team LuLu
1:01.33
4
2
Hovland, Crystal
Mary (ND)
1:01.37
6
3
Ervin, Joniece
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:01.40
6
2
Ross, Kylie
Utah State
1:01.44
5
9
Stepter, Jaide
USC
1:01.60
1
4
Polhemus, Amy
Lewis
1:01.63
6
5
Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn
UC Irvine
1:01.72
4
2
Allen, Amber
St John's (NY)
1:01.74
7
6
Presley, Shayna
St John's (NY)
1:01.91
2
3
Galasso, Lisa
Grand Valley Sta
1:01.98
5
4
Barroso, Deandra
Texas-Pan Americ
1:02.01
5
6
Collins, Devin
Sacramento State
1:02.17
4
5
Ashby, Amoni
Northern Colorad
1:02.19
5
7
Bushnell, Paige
UC Irvine
1:02.23
4
8
Cartwright, Devinn
Central Florida
1:02.51
4
5
Lorack, Taylor
Long Beach State
1:03.01
6
6
Brown, Robyn
Mt SAC
1:03.12
5
6
Anderson, Geneva
Texas-Pan Americ
1:03.29
6
9
Palesch, Meghan
Idaho
1:03.38
4
7
Brocklin, Christine Van
Utah
1:03.62
6
7
Guptill, Josie
Mary (ND)
1:03.97
5
8
Sebastian, Tenia
CS Fullerton
1:04.03
5
8
Blumm, Stephanie
Sacramento State
1:04.12
6
9
Lorenz, Karlene
Long Beach State
1:04.44
6
9
McFarland, Candice
Washington State
1:04.81
5
3
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1:05.13
7
7
Pierce, Deena
CS Fullerton
1:07.68
2
4
Zehner, Corinne
Hillsdale
1:09.45
7
8
Grigg, Kellie
UC Davis
1:11.29
2
Womens 400m Hurdles OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lizaola, Crystal
El Camino
1:01.02
1
2
Aleman, Paula
Southwestern Col
1:02.85
1
3
Brown, Robyn
Mt SAC
1:03.10
1
4
Richeri, Jessica
Riverside City C
1:05.42
1
5
Fabela, Citlaly
Cerritos
1:05.87
1
1
McBath, Melanee
Fresno City Coll
1:06.16
2
6
Edgar, Autumn
American River
1:06.21
1
2
Lopez, Liliana
El Camino
1:07.64
2
7
Vickers, Jenai
Cerritos
1:08.19
1
3
Stubbs, Ashley
American River
1:08.30
2
8
Franco, Vanessa
Fullerton (JC)
1:08.69
1
4
Stillwell, Jocelyn
American River
1:09.12
2
1
Speed, Kiki
Golden West
1:09.39
3
5
Trevino, Michaela
Hartnell
1:10.86
2
6
Jones, Jazmine
Riverside City C
1:12.51
2
7
Howdershelt, Sandra
Mt SAC
1:12.75
2
2
Bentley, Kylie
Santiago Canyon
1:13.84
3
3
Cooley, Hailey
American River
1:14.35
3
8
Angelis, Romana De
Saddleback
1:16.44
2
4
Castaneda, Joselyn
Glendale (CA)
1:16.93
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sant
,
Francis
,
Prandini
,
Todd
Oregon
43.31
1
2
Hayes
,
Hastings
,
Knight
,
McGrone
TC Management
43.45
1
3
Relay Team
John Smith Track
43.51
1
4
Laarman
,
Davis
,
Faulknor
,
Gaither
USC
43.71
1
5
Uko
,
Asumnu
,
Duncan
,
Okwara
Nigeria
43.79
1
1
Gooden
,
Tate
,
Herring
,
Franklin
Arizona State
44.98
2
2
Jackson
,
Milbrath
,
Tingelst
,
Goodman
North Dakota Sta
45.21
2
3
Kwaza
,
Guster
,
Holder
,
Hernande
Iowa
45.61
2
4
Bean
,
Moody
,
Jones
,
Haven
Academy of Art U
46.51
2
--
Carter
,
Brewer
,
Brisco
,
Onwumere
Houston
DNF
1
--
Burks
,
Burchell
,
Kimpel
,
Thomas
Alabama
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washingt
,
Lewis
,
Perkins
,
Wright
Poly (Long Beach
45.66
1
20
2
Farmer
,
Asemota
,
Tyler
,
Asemota
Notre Dame (SO)
47.29
1
16
3
McCarthy
,
Herrera
,
Tucker
,
Mosley
Monrovia
47.42
1
12
4
Golden
,
Martin
,
Reed
,
Paul
Serra (SS)
47.82
1
8
5
Stevenso
,
Marshall
,
Portis
,
Zavala
Great Oak
48.04
1
6
6
Watts
,
Island
,
Gilliam
,
Lambert
Alemany
48.15
1
4
7
Schwartz
,
Smith
,
Greenber
,
Edell
Westlake
48.71
1
2
8
Crutchfi
,
Williams
,
Graham
,
Buchanan
E. Roosevelt
49.77
1
--
Hughes
,
Hale
,
Shufford
,
Peterson
St. Mary’s Aca
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Open High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pooler
,
Owens
,
Harris
,
Haywood
Rancho Cucamonga
48.62
2
2
Liston
,
Jackmon
,
Kutzer
,
Willis
South Pasadena
49.52
2
1
Caldwell
,
Dames
,
Owens
,
Johnson
Silverado
49.80
1
2
Dunn
,
Price
,
Owens
,
Green
Centennial
49.80
1
3
Sipes
,
Rock
,
Bilson
,
Tomlinso
Newbury Park
49.90
2
3
Harbison
,
Merriwet
,
Stoddart
,
Scott
Westview
50.02
1
4
McField
,
Green
,
Gill
,
Smith
Carter
50.13
2
1
Grieger
,
Meyers
,
Leisure
,
Smith
Elk Grove
50.26
3
4
Williams
,
Graham
,
Ferguson
,
Lang
Oak Hills
50.43
1
1
Bell
,
Pumphrey
,
Padilla
,
Papike
Steele Canyon
50.45
4
5
Thornton
,
Oguejiof
,
Brent
,
Smith
West Ranch
50.54
2
5
Relay Team
University City
50.64
1
2
Perrin
,
Gallegos
,
Baaree
,
Sherman
Ontario
50.65
3
3
Mills
,
Moses
,
Emeka
,
Richards
Inglemoor
50.74
3
1
Holcomb
,
Prado
,
Spykstra
,
Guevarra
Ontario Christia
50.89
5
2
Cabali
,
Clarke
,
Reynolds
,
Brogan
Heritage
51.05
4
3
Amon
,
Ambriz
,
Zuniga
,
Baluyot
Channel Islands
51.07
4
6
Garcia
,
Wadell
,
Ilten
,
Cinque
Yucaipa
51.14
1
6
Courseau
,
Morton
,
Whittemo
,
Richards
Sultana
51.17
2
7
Hamblet
,
Saiz
,
Williams
,
Jones
Legacy
51.29
2
4
Bakhit
,
Hernande
,
Rodrigue
,
Griffin
Bonita
51.32
4
2
Rucker
,
Bell
,
Cho
,
Arnold
Diamond Bar
51.43
5
4
Tanner
,
Aharon-E
,
N'Guetta
,
Glassman
Ventura
51.49
3
7
Johnwell
,
Amarasek
,
Jno-Char
,
Gibson
Etiwanda
51.51
1
5
Wehrly
,
Wheeler
,
Ramsey
,
Kantor
Trabuco Hills TF
51.59
4
3
Relay Team
Murrieta Mesa
51.61
5
5
Miles
,
Rhone
,
Tangela
,
Thompson
Franklin (S)
51.78
3
6
Dillon
,
Gilbert
,
Stander
,
Michels
Sir Francis Drak
51.80
3
7
Hsu
,
Fontes
,
Gong
,
Summers
Oxnard
52.09
3
6
Mendez
,
Springfo
,
Witcher
,
Herrera
Nipomo
52.35
4
4
Cone
,
Kroeger
,
Namey
,
Eberle
Tehachapi
52.46
5
8
Sumrall
,
Charles
,
Dotson
,
Snead
Elsinore
52.60
3
5
Crockem
,
Rolison
,
Barrett
,
Ngo
Chino
52.63
5
6
Johnson
,
Brown
,
Echols
,
Robbins
Serrano
52.91
5
7
Dato
,
Perez
,
Aricheta
,
Angkahan
Delano
53.08
4
7
Sylveira
,
Knovopli
,
Leadbett
,
Sylveira
Marshall
53.14
5
8
Relay Team
Baldwin Park
53.49
5
8
Bates
,
Mullier
,
Walker
,
Taylor
Marlborough
54.68
2
8
Relay Team
Westridge (G)
55.68
4
9
Fisher
,
Burrell
,
Butts
,
Welsh
Highland
56.17
2
--
Long
,
Lister
,
Louis
,
Castella
West Covina
DNF
5
Womens 4x100m Relay Open U/O
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clayton
,
Vaughn
,
Bellamy
,
Peterson
Central Florida
44.94
1
2
Marshall
,
Miller
,
Nixon
,
Reed
UC Davis
45.55
1
3
Wilson
,
Brown
,
Sims
,
Stewart
CS Fullerton
45.59
1
4
Morris
,
Meggs
,
Franklin
,
Bonilla
Nevada-Las Vegas
45.99
1
1
Woodruff
,
Jacobson
,
Armstead
,
Stueckle
Washington
46.32
2
2
Cooper
,
Goosby
,
Kruthers
,
Wright
Long Beach State
46.43
2
5
Fisher-T
,
Moran
,
Sanner
,
Myricks
New Mexico
46.60
1
1
Johnson
,
Osborne
,
Jones
,
Stewart
Mary (ND)
46.64
3
6
Scott
,
Addison
,
Lewis
,
Banister
Grand Valley Sta
46.93
1
3
Rasmusse
,
Love
,
Scott
,
Joe-Smit
Cal Poly SLO
47.09
2
4
Ashby
,
Allen
,
Solomon
,
Hinker
Northern Colorad
47.11
2
5
Reyes
,
Abboud
,
Deadwile
,
Schuhmei
UC Riverside
47.29
2
2
McNeally
,
Evans
,
Brown
,
Bernard
CS Dominguez Hil
47.44
3
3
King
,
Stennis
,
McGaha
,
Marchild
Lewis
47.67
3
4
Robertso
,
Dunmore
,
Puckett
,
Brown
Mt SAC
47.70
3
5
Suss
,
Carter
,
Floyd
,
Puckett
Minnesota State
48.02
3
6
Gurnell
,
Alston
,
Malone
,
Agu
Air Force
48.09
3
7
Benson
,
Gagne
,
Zehner
,
Duber
Hillsdale
48.38
3
8
Thompson
,
Harden
,
Epinger
,
Craddock
CS Los Angeles
48.41
3
9
Holmen
,
Hollie
,
Rehn
,
Rosario
CS San Marcos
48.69
3
Womens 4x100m Relay OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertso
,
Dunmore
,
Puckett
,
Brown
Mt SAC
46.70
1
2
Richard
,
Sinkler
,
Ballard
,
Wright
Cerritos
47.84
1
3
Osuji
,
Osuji
,
Brown
,
Tyson
San Joaquin Delt
48.53
1
4
League
,
Terry
,
Terry
,
Young
Riverside City C
48.65
1
5
Gill
,
Hall
,
Russo
,
Henigan
College of the C
48.79
1
6
Bassman
,
Hicks
,
Muhammad
,
Branch
El Camino
49.02
1
7
McBath
,
Pinchbac
,
Hobbs
,
Stoll
Fresno City Coll
49.25
1
8
Carcamo
,
Boyd
,
Stevens
,
Peguero
Hartnell
49.35
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore
,
Johnson
,
Culhane
,
Maya
Oaks Christian
47.65
3
1
Roberts
,
Miles
,
Smith
,
Perkins
Poly (Long Beach
47.93
1
2
Powell
,
Gonzalez
,
Smith
,
Sutherla
Corona
48.04
3
1
Riley
,
Bonner
,
Smith
,
Gayle
Chino Hills
48.08
2
2
Paulus
,
White
,
Wiggins
,
Troesche
Arcadia
48.08
2
3
Walker
,
Cook-Gis
,
Corrin
,
Copeland
Harvard-Westlake
48.19
3
2
King
,
Donovan
,
Tanaka
,
McNulty
Dana Hills
48.39
1
3
Hawes
,
Chambers
,
Mcdanold
,
Robinson
Wilson (Long Bea
48.45
1
3
Haffar
,
Ebrahim
,
Weldon
,
Mabry
Simi Valley
48.50
2
4
Flanagan
,
Britton
,
Hochner
,
Babineau
Quartz Hill
48.61
3
4
O'Neal
,
Ezimora
,
Montanez
,
Dike
Franklin (EG)
48.65
1
5
Relay Team
San Leandro
48.79
1
5
Relay Team
Upland
49.15
3
4
Johnson
,
Lomgmire
,
Varnado
,
Wallace
Rancho Verde
49.16
2
6
Louis
,
Hopper
,
Diggs
,
Maze
Dorsey
49.69
3
5
Atkins
,
Brady
,
McCloud
,
Sowell
Carson
50.03
2
7
Dimaano
,
Denson
,
Alberico
,
Magallan
Bishop Amat
50.08
3
8
Boger
,
Kodera
,
Schentru
,
Cordoba
Thousand Oaks TF
51.35
3
6
Butler
,
Labrie-S
,
Pepi
,
Johnson
Cathedral Cathol
51.57
2
9
Relay Team
South Torrance
53.69
3
--
Vega
,
Dorsey
,
Robinson
,
Markley
Mira Costa
DNF
2
--
Brown
,
Mullen
,
Singh
,
Jones
Sheldon
DNF
2
Womens 4x200m Relay Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris
,
Washingt
,
Lewis
,
Roberts
Poly (Long Beach
1:40.00
1
20
2
Hughes
,
Brown
,
Cisneros
,
Pecantte
St. Mary’s Aca
1:40.15
1
16
3
Chambers
,
Hawes
,
Ballwebe
,
Mcdanold
Wilson (Long Bea
1:41.17
1
12
4
Relay Team
Harvard-Westlake
1:41.66
1
8
5
Iraifen
,
Carney
,
Barilla
,
Butler
Los Osos
1:43.21
1
6
6
Bonds
,
Dunn
,
Rowlette
,
Green
Centennial
1:47.61
1
4
7
Ezimora
,
Smith
,
Montanez
,
Dike
Franklin (EG)
1:48.22
1
2
Womens 4x200m Relay Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell
,
Gonzalez
,
Smith
,
Sutherla
Corona
1:41.43
1
2
Stevenso
,
Marshall
,
Portis
,
Zavala
Great Oak
1:42.37
1
3
Smith
,
Bonner
,
Riley
,
Gayle
Chino Hills
1:42.92
1
4
Payne
,
Perkins
,
Smith
,
Ward
Poly (Long Beach
1:44.19
1
1
Buckley
,
Ford
,
Hughey
,
Johnson
San Leandro
1:44.84
2
2
Hopper
,
Louis
,
Diggs
,
Maze
Dorsey
1:47.03
2
3
Kaseberg
,
Williams
,
Shumway
,
Hoang
Torrey Pines
1:47.83
2
5
Hamblet
,
Saiz
,
Williams
,
Jones
Legacy
1:48.19
1
4
Glassman
,
Kearney
,
Aharon-E
,
Eads
Ventura
1:48.82
2
5
Garcia
,
pelle
,
guillory
,
williams
Millikan
1:51.99
2
6
Bates
,
Brooks
,
Mullier
,
Taylor
Marlborough
1:56.98
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ossai
,
Jameson
,
Benjamin
,
Ehigie
Nigeria
3:28.78
1
2
Coutninh
,
Lima
,
Barbosa
,
Sousa
Brazil
3:31.88
1
3
McDonald
,
Franklin
,
Geren
,
Tate
Arizona State
3:33.13
1
4
Roye-Spe
,
Rivers
,
Tarver
,
Blake
Texas Tech
3:33.42
1
5
Stratiot
,
Milbrath
,
Goodman
,
Tingelst
North Dakota Sta
3:34.84
1
6
Wallace
,
Onwumere
,
Young
,
Moody
Houston
3:35.95
1
7
Guster
,
Watts
,
Holder
,
Kwaza
Iowa
3:37.73
1
8
Abugan
,
Omotosho
,
Abogunio
,
George
Nigeria
3:39.78
1
1
Clayton
,
Nieuwend
,
Winston
,
Charles
Central Florida
3:40.31
2
2
Sims
,
Gholston
,
Kimpel
,
Malcolm
Alabama
3:40.58
2
3
Kuss
,
Walker
,
Kinney
,
Stearns
Loyola-Chicago
3:44.31
2
4
Mattson
,
Haskell
,
Tremblay
,
Lewis
Colorado
3:45.39
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:48.64
1
20
2
Divinity
,
Hale
,
Pecantte
,
Peterson
St. Mary’s Aca
3:51.66
1
16
3
Tanaka
,
Deol
,
Donovan
,
McNulty
Dana Hills
3:52.36
1
12
4
Chambers
,
Hawes
,
Robinson
,
Ballwebe
Wilson (Long Bea
3:54.50
1
8
5
Dunn
,
Bonds
,
Rowlette
,
Badger
Centennial
3:54.78
1
6
6
Rock
,
Wiggins
,
Troesche
,
White
Arcadia
3:54.86
1
4
7
Relay Team
Alemany
3:58.90
1
2
--
Baynard
,
Collier
,
Bryant
,
Nguyen
Piedmont Hills
FS
1
--
Jimenez
,
Montanez
,
McGaha
,
Smith
Franklin (EG)
FS
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
Adolphus
,
Hendrix
,
Bushnell
Upland
4:01.13
1
2
Amarasek
,
Hill
,
Johnwell
,
Gibson
Etiwanda
4:02.76
1
1
Relay Team
University City
4:07.17
2
1
Corner
,
Taylor
,
Smith
,
Perez
Carter
4:08.17
3
2
Birks
,
Dao
,
Gomez
,
Morales
Mira Mesa
4:09.38
2
3
Stander
,
Dillon
,
Gilbert
,
Neville
Sir Francis Drak
4:09.86
2
4
Holcomb
,
Spykstra
,
Ramoneda
,
Robinson
Ontario Christia
4:10.53
2
5
Burrell
,
Wilson
,
Butts
,
Fisher
Highland
4:11.00
2
3
Bell
,
Arce
,
Stroman
,
Wardell
Steele Canyon
4:11.05
1
2
Regnier
,
Landrus
,
Graves
,
Marshall
Citrus Valley
4:11.17
3
4
Mills
,
Hungerfo
,
Moses
,
Emeka
Inglemoor
4:11.24
1
5
Relay Team
Sultana
4:11.40
1
3
Rhone
,
Jenkins
,
Tangela
,
Thompson
Franklin (S)
4:11.80
3
6
Lang
,
Williams
,
Ferguson
,
Graham
Oak Hills
4:13.34
1
1
Witcher
,
Molesky
,
Silva
,
Springfo
Nipomo
4:13.56
4
4
Burns
,
Burns
,
Robbins
,
Kim
Serrano
4:13.59
3
7
Baaree
,
Lopez
,
Nieves
,
Espindol
Ontario
4:13.74
1
8
Davis
,
Estrada
,
Magsaril
,
Welker
West Ranch
4:14.11
1
6
Albers
,
Dang
,
Gong
,
Garcia
Oxnard
4:14.42
2
7
Beltran
,
Arevalo
,
Torres
,
Alvarado
Chaffey
4:14.93
2
2
Sylveira
,
Sylveira
,
Leadbett
,
Knovopli
Marshall
4:16.82
4
5
Garcia
,
pelle
,
williams
,
Haygood
Millikan
4:19.04
3
3
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
4:20.00
4
4
Relay Team
Glendora
4:21.07
4
8
Lopez
,
Pommeren
,
Allred
,
Schentru
Thousand Oaks TF
4:26.58
2
5
Dato
,
Romero
,
Chavez
,
Perez
Delano
4:26.81
4
6
Buchanan
,
Hale
,
Fuentes
,
Cobb
Lodi
4:28.07
3
7
Calleja
,
Guirola
,
Milici
,
Ner
Eagle Rock
4:28.72
3
8
Jones
,
Saiz
,
Miles
,
Berry
Legacy
4:29.28
3
6
Carreon
,
Castro
,
Larson
,
Romero
Yuma
4:30.57
4
7
Sin
,
Infante
,
Tenoyo
,
Cheng
Diamond Bar
4:32.13
4
8
Mota
,
Contrera
,
Martin
,
Skillern
Jurupa Hills
4:40.94
4
Womens 4x400m Relay Open U/O
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaskin
,
Twiss
,
Matthews
,
Gamble
Kansas State
3:36.73
1
2
Winfrey
,
Ekelem
,
Keel
,
Allen
Washington State
3:40.21
1
3
Garcia
,
Allen
,
Presley
,
Mooney
St John's (NY)
3:40.58
1
4
Landen
,
Marshall
,
Miller
,
Nadreau
UC Davis
3:40.89
1
5
Relay Team
Toronto
3:41.04
1
6
Williams
,
Eisenbei
,
Waller
,
Johnson
Utah
3:41.25
1
1
Wilson
,
Shorty
,
Brown
,
Pierce
CS Fullerton
3:42.15
2
2
Hovland
,
Rodrigue
,
Stewart
,
Jones
Mary (ND)
3:42.24
2
3
Jaeger
,
Flanagan
,
Hardarso
,
Antar
Montana State
3:42.60
2
4
Meinders
,
Atkin
,
Strempke
,
Allen
Northern Colorad
3:45.12
2
7
Kober
,
Banister
,
Terry
,
Franklin
Grand Valley Sta
3:45.83
1
8
Sanner
,
Howell
,
VanGrins
,
Riker-Ur
New Mexico
3:47.41
1
5
Romo
,
Lark
,
Witt
,
Simpson
Colorado State
3:47.44
2
1
Alston
,
Chacon
,
Gurnell
,
Malone
Air Force
3:50.12
3
2
Rasmusse
,
Edwards
,
Cromer
,
Love
Cal Poly SLO
3:52.21
3
3
Gibas
,
Kuzminsk
,
Toliver
,
Rosario
CS San Marcos
3:52.70
3
4
Vanttine
,
Glover
,
Alexande
,
Naatz
Minnesota State
3:52.97
3
6
Zehner
,
Gagne
,
Duber
,
Guy
Hillsdale
3:53.13
2
9
Edmond
,
Carpente
,
Clayton
,
Delaney
Vanderbilt
3:53.37
1
7
McNeally
,
Cannon
,
Evans
,
Brown
CS Dominguez Hil
3:56.04
2
--
Cole
,
Holzendo
,
Weems
,
Whitting
Sacramento State
DNF
2
--
Allen
,
Gregory
,
Francis
,
Fajuyigb
Richmond
DNF
2
Womens 4x400m Relay OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nunez
,
Lizaola
,
Lopez
,
Branch
El Camino
3:52.14
1
2
Osuji
,
Brown
,
Barksdal
,
Osuji
San Joaquin Delt
3:52.81
1
3
Grigore
,
Foxvog
,
Brown
,
Dunmore
Mt SAC
3:53.70
1
4
Dalton
,
King
,
Deavila
,
Sinkler
Cerritos
3:59.26
1
5
Hawthron
,
Vaughn
,
Rowe
,
Compton
American River
3:59.61
1
1
Docket
,
epps
,
McKinley
,
Middleto
College of the S
4:00.12
2
2
Powers
,
Stevens
,
Boyd
,
Carcamo
Hartnell
4:04.08
2
3
Stoll
,
Hobbs
,
McBath
,
Pinchbac
Fresno City Coll
4:19.66
2
6
Gonzalez
,
Nelson
,
Mancia
,
Shank
Glendale (CA)
4:20.45
1
4
Nora
,
Nora
,
Williams
,
Taylor
Long Beach City
4:22.76
2
--
Goshen
,
Terry
,
Jones
,
Terry
Riverside City C
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed
,
Martin
,
Golden
,
Paul
Serra (SS)
3:53.01
1
2
Hobrock
,
Pepi
,
Labrie-S
,
Johnson
Cathedral Cathol
3:55.33
1
3
Daniel
,
Grieger
,
Leisure
,
Smith
Elk Grove
3:55.57
1
1
Johnson
,
Moore
,
Webb
,
Sullivan
Oaks Christian
3:56.14
2
2
Babineau
,
Bedingfi
,
Flanagan
,
Ruescher
Quartz Hill
3:56.90
2
4
Carrillo
,
Iannello
,
Walker
,
Melnyk
Crescenta Valley
3:56.97
1
3
Rock
,
Samuel
,
Sipes
,
Tomlinso
Newbury Park
3:59.45
2
4
Atkins
,
Brady
,
McCloud
,
Sowell
Carson
4:00.30
2
5
Sutton
,
Williams
,
Crutchfi
,
Buchanan
E. Roosevelt
4:00.63
2
6
Munoz
,
Magallan
,
Denson
,
Alberico
Bishop Amat
4:01.52
2
1
Liston
,
Willis
,
Loan
,
Kieffer-
South Pasadena
4:01.60
3
5
Iraifen
,
Carney
,
Barilla
,
Butler
Los Osos
4:02.13
1
2
Bernat
,
Freeman
,
Lynaugh
,
McCarthy
Carlsbad
4:03.76
3
3
Relay Team
Murrieta Mesa
4:04.88
3
4
Johnson
,
Owens
,
Nyles
,
Jenkins
Silverado
4:05.31
3
6
Bryant
,
Williams
,
Ungrady
,
Marshall
Great Oak
4:06.23
1
7
Velasco
,
McDaniel
,
Church
,
Martin
Paramount
4:07.77
1
7
Carrillo
,
Hamman
,
Rouse
,
Magnani
Moorpark
4:09.72
2
5
Brown
,
Hendrick
,
Singh
,
Jones
Sheldon
4:11.33
3
Womens 4x800m Relay Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Talpash
,
Helbig
,
Collins
,
Dorris
Great Oak
9:14.43
1
20
2
Kao
,
Cullen
,
Meng
,
Hoolihan
Dana Hills
9:19.33
1
16
3
Lane
,
Rose
,
Jones
,
Taylor
Poly (Long Beach
9:29.07
1
12
4
Akins
,
Fuller
,
Voyles
,
Sammer
Rancho Bernardo
9:32.57
1
8
5
Crowley
,
Crowley
,
Quaid
,
Jacobs
Redlands
9:33.28
1
6
6
Donnelly
,
Garner
,
Seamans
,
McGuire
Torrey Pines
9:37.03
1
4
7
Bacon
,
Loucks
,
Mead
,
Barth
Newport Harbor
9:42.34
1
2
8
Magsaril
,
Welker
,
Olson
,
Estrada
West Ranch
9:48.09
1
9
Arvizu
,
Sutter
,
Lonsdale
,
Lawson
Great Oak
9:48.59
1
10
Betart
,
Wong
,
Yen
,
Gallardo
Walnut
9:50.63
1
11
Arft
,
Renken
,
Cerrillo
,
Boos
Claremont
10:17.12
1
12
Nimmagad
,
Barzduka
,
Chapus
,
Thomas
Harvard-Westlake
10:30.86
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castigli
,
Meads
,
McPherso
,
O'Keeffe
Davis Sr.
20:03.24
1
20
2
Talpash
,
Helbig
,
Collins
,
Dorris
Great Oak
20:09.17
1
16
3
Arft
,
Cantrell
,
Cavanaug
,
McLachla
Claremont
20:54.23
1
12
4
Leach
,
Orders
,
Sun
,
Johnson
Campolindo
20:58.81
1
8
5
Chavez
,
Stark
,
Bragdon
,
Grohman
Fountain Valley
21:08.02
1
6
6
Hubert
,
Palomino
,
Cabrera
,
Shapiro
Bishop Amat
21:17.83
1
4
7
Cantu
,
Perko
,
Stetson
,
Ortlieb
San Pasqual
21:17.88
1
2
8
Heys
,
Ortega
,
Frankian
,
Janes
Saugus
21:20.22
1
9
Kaloroum
,
Perkins
,
Serrao
,
Daly
Dana Hills
21:28.89
1
10
Flores
,
Rodrigue
,
Vazquez
,
Ramirez
La Quinta (La Qu
21:33.99
1
11
McIntosh
,
Rice
,
Cortes
,
Ungrady
Great Oak
21:39.76
1
12
LaPlant
,
DeJesus
,
Ruiz
,
Bahr
Saugus
22:06.26
1
13
Relay Team
Indian Hills
22:57.90
1
--
Brown
,
Kinzle
,
Brown
,
Miller
Xavier College P
DNF
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay Open High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniels
,
Crowley
,
Crowley
,
Quaid
Redlands
21:54.56
1
2
Spurlock
,
Whitman
,
Zacky
,
Thompson
Valencia (Valenc
22:02.82
1
3
Acevedo
,
Valderra
,
Moya
,
Carmona
South Hills
22:08.29
1
4
gonzalez
,
Greif
,
Wells
,
Ruescher
Quartz Hill
22:19.39
1
5
Bailey
,
Juarez
,
Lopez
,
Ortega
Rancho Cucamonga
22:22.20
1
6
Ramirez
,
Cox
,
Farrell
,
Cox
Sheldon
22:32.24
1
7
Bagnell
,
Breadmor
,
Doonan
,
Pullum
Point Loma
22:34.60
1
8
Groenvel
,
Godinez
,
Ybarra
,
Luca
Thousand Oaks TF
22:36.30
1
9
Burkhart
,
Spacher
,
Stokes
,
Madole
Los Osos
22:37.04
1
10
Ramos
,
Robinson
,
Schmidt
,
Guzman
Elsinore
22:51.31
1
11
Haddock
,
Gomez
,
Graves
,
Moeller
Citrus Valley
22:52.43
1
12
Relay Team
University City
22:55.74
1
13
Relay Team
Taft
23:04.68
1
14
Relay Team
Arroyo
23:09.49
1
15
Muchtar
,
Angeles
,
Lemm
,
Stepp
Yucca Valley
23:22.90
1
16
Angie
,
Campbell
,
Domingez
,
Rubalcav
Valley View
23:23.79
1
17
Johnston
,
McCarthy
,
Respes
,
Semb
Mira Mesa
23:27.97
1
18
Lambros
,
Rodrigue
,
Simpson
,
Lobo
Upland
23:41.12
1
19
Movchan
,
Atilano
,
Gavilane
,
Lin
Cerritos
24:09.99
1
20
Huang
,
Au
,
Loera
,
Slater
Diamond Bar
24:14.76
1
21
Romero
,
DiRamos
,
Sanchez
,
Perez
Delano
24:29.59
1
22
Relay Team
Baldwin Park
24:40.54
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aguilar
,
Davis
,
Dutchove
,
Smith
Yucaipa
21:01.21
1
2
Melnyk
,
Johnson
,
Mencia
,
Witzeman
Crescenta Valley
21:23.46
1
3
Ross
,
Lung
,
Kamae
,
Hoang
Arcadia
21:25.59
1
4
Hoey
,
Arriaga
,
Harral
,
Butler
Glendora
21:37.52
1
5
Vargas
,
Valiente
,
Warrick
,
Warrick
E. Roosevelt
21:42.90
1
6
Relay Team
Ayala
21:43.37
1
7
Relay Team
California (Whit
21:46.67
1
8
Relay Team
Whittier
21:58.17
1
9
Zambrano
,
Ramirez
,
Vara
,
Domingue
Bolsa Grande
22:01.08
1
10
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
22:06.87
1
11
Domingue
,
Kopecek
,
Nativida
,
Perera
St. Joseph (Lake
22:10.52
1
12
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
22:22.83
1
13
Stonehou
,
Bohan
,
Musser
,
Armstron
Cathedral Cathol
22:23.33
1
14
domingue
,
Haygood
,
gonzalez
,
rodrique
Millikan
22:25.66
1
15
Camerena
,
Delgado
,
Mejia
,
Keener
Los Altos
22:30.92
1
16
Gilmore
,
Wade
,
Ip
,
Gyalay
Moorpark
22:35.09
1
17
Ramirez
,
Avery
,
Cook
,
Vasek
Serrano
22:48.09
1
18
Magsaril
,
Welker
,
Werbicki
,
Binnie
West Ranch
22:51.36
1
19
Nimmagad
,
Araya
,
Howe
,
Thomas
Harvard-Westlake
22:56.57
1
20
Bautista
,
Raygoza
,
Martinez
,
Perea
Downey
23:02.28
1
21
Balvaned
,
Johal
,
Mccann
,
Tarutiya
Etiwanda
23:30.53
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baynard
,
Bryant
,
Collier
,
Nguyen
Piedmont Hills
3:59.65
1
20
2
Relay Team
Centennial
4:01.40
1
16
3
King
,
Donovan
,
Deol
,
Kao
Dana Hills
4:06.39
1
12
4
Clark
,
Holloway
,
Coomber
,
Taite
Murrieta Mesa
4:06.94
1
8
5
Bonner
,
Riley
,
Monoszla
,
Gayle
Chino Hills
4:11.39
1
6
6
Harris
,
Lane
,
Roberts
,
Miles
Poly (Long Beach
4:12.03
1
4
7
Norris
,
Zavala
,
Portis
,
Wallis
Great Oak
4:12.87
1
2
8
Robinson
,
King
,
Howard
,
Bennent
Wilson (Long Bea
4:21.19
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baaree
,
Sherman
,
Nieves
,
Lopez
Ontario
4:12.50
1
2
Glassman
,
Tanner
,
Kearney
,
Kelley
Ventura
4:15.21
1
3
Foster
,
Sam
,
Ward
,
Jones
Poly (Long Beach
4:23.98
1
4
Bethley
,
Ducre
,
Johnson
,
Beale
E. Roosevelt
4:25.42
1
5
Church
,
McDaniel
,
Martin
,
Padilla
Paramount
4:25.86
1
6
Cisneros
,
Brown
,
Ned
,
Bunkley
St. Mary’s Aca
4:26.40
1
7
Doughert
,
Jordan
,
Aguilar
,
Daniels
Redlands
4:38.02
1
8
Myles
,
Smith
,
Reed
,
Jones
St. Mary’s Aca
4:39.23
1
Womens Distance Medley Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins
,
Talpash
,
Helbig
,
Dorris
Great Oak
11:54.28
1
20
2
Janes
,
Eldridge
,
Heys
,
Ortega
Saugus
12:06.15
1
16
3
Fairchil
,
Burns
,
Brenner
,
Fairchil
Serrano
12:07.17
1
12
4
Arft
,
Boos
,
Duquette
,
Cantrell
Claremont
12:16.56
1
8
5
Bacon
,
Bender
,
Loucks
,
Barth
Newport Harbor
12:17.59
1
6
6
McGuire
,
Kaseberg
,
Seamans
,
Garner
Torrey Pines
12:19.54
1
4
7
Stinger
,
Lawson
,
Ungrady
,
Beatty
Great Oak
12:19.89
1
2
8
Orders
,
Cella
,
Sun
,
Leach
Campolindo
12:20.18
1
9
Rosellin
,
Weldon
,
Riggs
,
Baxter
Simi Valley
12:23.86
1
10
Welker
,
Davis
,
Olson
,
Magsaril
West Ranch
12:28.86
1
11
Araya
,
Walker
,
Nimmagad
,
Thomas
Harvard-Westlake
12:38.48
1
12
Gonzalez
,
Williams
,
Shabgahi
,
Powell
Corona
12:46.54
1
13
Raygoza
,
Bautista
,
Burton
,
Martinez
Downey
12:50.52
1
14
Kopecek
,
Enriquez
,
Diaz
,
Domingue
St. Joseph (Lake
12:57.85
1
15
Sedor
,
Coleman
,
Scott
,
Creese
Bonita
12:59.57
1
16
Badger
,
Blanche
,
Roberts
,
Gorczyca
Centennial
13:02.24
1
17
Montano
,
Montano
,
Garibay
,
Montoya
Madera South
13:03.68
1
18
Escobedo
,
Pearson
,
Nava
,
Gorostie
Wilson (Long Bea
13:14.89
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crear
,
Payne
,
Ainswort
,
Foster
Poly (Long Beach
58.50
1
20
2
Ballwebe
,
Hawes
,
James
,
Mcdanold
Wilson (Long Bea
1:02.22
1
16
3
Relay Team
Cathedral Cathol
1:03.89
1
12
4
Relay Team
Carson
1:04.49
1
8
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cuahutle
,
Oguejiof
,
Oz
,
Watler
West Ranch
1:07.07
1
2
Arnold
,
Hairston
,
Osorio
,
Brooks
Murrieta Mesa
1:08.43
1
--
Marong
,
Olabode
,
Cody
,
Foster
Poly (Long Beach
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Felisha
Unattached
17.57m
(57'7.5)
1
2
Hasslen, Alyssa
Unattached
17.15m
(56'3)
1
3
Smith, Brittany
Unattached
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
4
O'Brien, Becky
Unattached
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
5
Kovar, Kayla
Southern Utah
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
6
Pete, Aaliyah
Colorado State
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
7
Suttie, Taryn
Saskatoon Track
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
8
Wertman, Cassie
Tennessee
15.37m
(50'5)
1
9
Burrell, Jasmine
San Diego State
15.14m
(49'8)
1
Womens Shot Put Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scarvelis, Stamatia
Dos Pueblos
52-00.75
(15.87m)
1
10
2
Blake, Ashlie
Liberty
50-10.50
(15.51m)
1
8
3
Howard, Mackenna
Los Alamitos
47-09.00
(14.55m)
1
6
4
Iwuchukwu, Ginika
Notre Dame (SO)
46-03.75
(14.12m)
1
4
5
Gilmore, Tiffany
Centennial (Comp
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
3
6
Mader, Kendall
Newbury Park
41-03.50
(12.59m)
1
2
7
Lopez, Elena
Elsinore
40-09.25
(12.43m)
1
1
8
Osby, Kiely
Escondido
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
9
Dulaney, Megan
Rodriguez
40-06.25
(12.35m)
1
10
Puaka, Sisilia
Cabrillo (Long B
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
11
Sanders, Anola
Ventura
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
12
Patterson, Alladia
Louisville
37-11.50
(11.57m)
1
13
Santos, Ashley
Elsinore
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
14
Dozier, Sabrina
Steele Canyon
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
15
Coubal, Alexa
Thousand Oaks TF
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
Womens Shot Put Open High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mckenney, Coryne
Buchanan
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
2
O'Brien, Katie
Saugus
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
3
Madison, Taneeah
Carter
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
4
Anderson, Kim
Walnut
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
5
Toalepai, Ray
Paramount
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
6
Uipi, Brianna
Orange Lutheran
34-00.50
(10.38m)
1
7
Shinn, Alisa
Crescenta Valley
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
8
Lopez, Daisy
Paramount
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
9
DeHerrera, Kayla
Bonita
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
10
Williams, Otukie
Paramount
28-10.25
(8.79m)
1
Womens Shot Put Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharbono, Jessica
Colorado State
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
2
Simmons, Kerri
Nevada-Reno
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
3
Aikhonbare, Itohan
UC Irvine
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
4
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
Hawaii Manoa
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
5
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
6
Weise, Jessica
Northern Arizona
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
1
Waldner, Danielle
South Dakota
14.68m
(48'1.75)
2
7
Bernard, Candicea
Alabama
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
8
Tabb, Danielle
Air Force
14.48m
(47'6)
1
9
Rudder, Nikkie
Utah
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
2
Adesida, Praise
UC Davis
14.16m
(46'5.25)
2
3
Smart, Veronica
UC Davis
14.15m
(46'5)
2
4
Greene, Candace
UMass-Lowell
14.05m
(46'1)
2
5
VandeBergh, Kristi
Montana State
13.99m
(45'10.75)
2
1
Fritz, Courtney
Iowa
13.97m
(45'10)
3
10
Hodgson, Samantha
Montana
13.95m
(45'9)
1
2
Romey, Morgan
Eastern Washingt
13.85m
(45'5.25)
3
3
Novy, Tera
USC
13.84m
(45'4.75)
3
6
Sapa, Tanya
USC
13.83m
(45'4.25)
2
6
Kruger, Katie
Adams State
13.83m
(45'4.25)
2
4
Winder, Adara
Idaho
13.75m
(45'1.25)
3
4
Gaffey, Kristen
Marquette
13.75m
(45'1.25)
3
8
Singleton, Whitney
Southern Utah
13.41m
(43'11.75)
2
6
Griep, Molly
North Dakota
13.35m
(43'9.5)
3
9
Curry, Rachel
Iowa
13.32m
(43'8.25)
2
7
Ioane, Charlinda
Hawaii Manoa
13.20m
(43'3.5)
3
10
Gonter, Brittany
San Diego State
13.16m
(43'2)
2
8
Holland, Katelyn
Air Force
12.11m
(39'8.75)
3
--
Szykowny, Alison
Loyola-Chicago
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Shot Put OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chasteler, Jacklyn
Saddleback
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
2
Torres, Alicia
Bakersfield Coll
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
3
Ward, Grace
Southwestern Col
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
4
Senio, Sierra
Riverside City C
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
5
Garcia, Melissa
Modesto
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
6
Prichet, Nina
San Joaquin Delt
11.69m
(38'4)
1
7
Dickerson, Victoria
Modesto
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
8
Dail, Avery
Riverside City C
11.08m
(36'4)
1
9
Mose, Janette
Long Beach City
10.90m
(35'9)
1
10
Tuiasosopo, Aisiah
Glendale (CA)
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
11
Jones, Britnee
Ventura
10.44m
(34'3)
1
12
Tonga, Ana
Glendale (CA)
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
13
Randle, Andrea
Riverside City C
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
14
Steward, Andisha
Ventura
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
--
Golikov, Alexandra
Modesto
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kana, Olivia
Riverside City C
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Alladia
Louisville
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
2
Torre, Rachelle A La
Newport Harbor
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
3
Gagliano, Angelica
Arroyo Grande
36-10.50
(11.24m)
1
4
Colleto, Madison
Ventura
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
5
Crockem, Taylor
Chino
34-09.75
(10.61m)
1
6
Whtiney, Amanda
University City
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
7
Benson, Alana
Arroyo Grande
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
8
Henkel, Samantha
Arroyo Grande
34-04.50
(10.48m)
1
9
Bell, Jayda
Oxnard
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
10
canales, frances
Millikan
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
11
Barker, Leah
Paramount
33-05.75
(10.20m)
1
Womens Discus Invit. U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yang, Yanbo
Team Shanghai
63.31m
(207'8.5)
1
2
M, Raquel Fernanda Borge
Brazil
59.84m
(196'3.75)
1
1
Sharbono, Jessica
Colorado State
57.62m
(189'0.5)
2
3
Longfors, Rachel
World Athlet
57.42m
(188'4.5)
1
4
Pierson, Summer
Unattached
57.03m
(187'1.25)
1
5
Lally, Jade
Great Britain
57.00m
(187'0)
1
2
Burrell, Jasmine
San Diego State
55.31m
(181'5.5)
2
6
Kovar, Kayla
Southern Utah
53.42m
(175'3)
1
7
Viberg, Julia
Northern Arizona
52.63m
(172'8)
1
3
Pete, Aaliyah
Colorado State
51.15m
(167'9.75)
2
4
Novy, Tera
USC
50.81m
(166'8.25)
2
8
Blackburn, Paige
Unattached
50.33m
(165'1.5)
1
9
Hicks, Kiah
Colorado State
50.32m
(165'1)
1
5
Carson, Hannah
Texas Tech
50.03m
(164'1.5)
2
6
wimerskirch, katelyn
North Dakota Sta
49.74m
(163'2.25)
2
1
Covington, Asianna
Georgia
49.14m
(161'2.5)
3
7
Goodell, Dakotah
Iowa
48.98m
(160'8.25)
2
8
Griep, Molly
North Dakota
48.41m
(158'9.75)
2
10
Tsai-Yui, Li
Taiwan
48.38m
(158'8.5)
1
9
Aikhonbare, Itohan
UC Irvine
48.27m
(158'4.25)
2
2
Pool, J'Cee
Texas Tech
48.11m
(157'10)
3
10
Szykowny, Alison
Loyola-Chicago
47.97m
(157'4.5)
2
3
Adesida, Praise
UC Davis
47.88m
(157'1)
3
4
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
Hawaii Manoa
47.51m
(155'10.25)
3
5
Amelinaite, Berta
Alabama
47.10m
(154'6.25)
3
6
Mattos, Jessica
Concordia-Portla
46.49m
(152'6.25)
3
11
Levy, Vanessa
Grand Canyon
45.42m
(149'0)
2
7
Whaley, Deezbaa
BYU
45.26m
(148'5.75)
3
12
Hodgson, Samantha
Montana
44.93m
(147'4.75)
2
8
Gaffey, Kristen
Marquette
44.82m
(147'0.5)
3
9
Alesia, Rachel
San Diego State
44.08m
(144'7.25)
3
13
Ioane, Charlinda
Hawaii Manoa
42.81m
(140'5.25)
2
10
Long, Adrienne
Texas Tech
41.53m
(136'3)
3
11
Alyea, Janell
Trinity Lutheran
40.42m
(132'7.25)
3
Womens Discus Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scarvelis, Stamatia
Dos Pueblos
167-04
(51.00m)
1
10
2
Blake, Ashlie
Liberty
158-09
(48.39m)
1
8
3
Howard, Mackenna
Los Alamitos
136-11
(41.73m)
1
6
4
Sanders, Anola
Ventura
134-09
(41.07m)
1
4
5
Mckenney, Coryne
Buchanan
134-04
(40.94m)
1
3
6
Gilmore, Tiffany
Centennial (Comp
134-01
(40.87m)
1
2
7
Dulaney, Megan
Rodriguez
129-00
(39.32m)
1
1
8
Puaka, Sisilia
Cabrillo (Long B
127-03
(38.79m)
1
9
Colleto, Madison
Ventura
123-03
(37.57m)
1
9
Lopez, Elena
Elsinore
123-03
(37.57m)
1
11
Pierce, Ashley
Shadow Ridge
121-04
(36.98m)
1
12
Osby, Kiely
Escondido
119-06
(36.42m)
1
13
Roberts, Eve
Dana Hills
115-00
(35.05m)
1
14
Dozier, Sabrina
Steele Canyon
18-08
(5.69m)
1
15
Mader, Kendall
Newbury Park
13-02
(4.01m)
1
Womens Discus Open High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coubal, Alexa
Thousand Oaks TF
125-08.50
(38.32m)
1
2
Gagliano, Angelica
Arroyo Grande
120-02
(36.63m)
1
3
Patterson, Alladia
Louisville
114-00.50
(34.76m)
1
4
McArthur, Joy
Dana Hills
110-08
(33.73m)
1
5
Santos, Ashley
Elsinore
108-07.50
(33.11m)
1
6
Kelly, Ashley
Dana Hills
104-00
(31.70m)
1
7
Utley, Celeste
Arcadia
100-04.50
(30.59m)
1
8
canales, frances
Millikan
100-02
(30.53m)
1
9
Lopez, Daisy
Paramount
95-02
(29.01m)
1
10
Quintero, Isabella
La Quinta (La Qu
91-03.50
(27.83m)
1
11
Fineanganofo, Sisi
Paramount
85-05
(26.04m)
1
--
Patterson, Caira
Rancho Cucamonga
ND
(--)
1
--
Blalark, Miracle
Rancho
ND
(--)
1
--
Ivory, Daniella
Glendora
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mack-Talalemotu, Detiny
Cerritos
45.74m
(150'0.75)
1
2
Dickerson, Victoria
Modesto
42.46m
(139'3.5)
1
3
Nunez, Ivy
Mt SAC
41.35m
(135'7.75)
1
4
Pahulu, Moreen
San Mateo
39.44m
(129'4.75)
1
5
Chasteler, Jacklyn
Saddleback
38.52m
(126'4.5)
1
6
Douglass, Jaleyah
Modesto
38.20m
(125'3.75)
1
7
Prichet, Nina
San Joaquin Delt
38.03m
(124'9)
1
8
Golikov, Alexandra
Modesto
37.96m
(124'6.25)
1
9
Nguyen, Carolyn
Mt SAC
36.74m
(120'6.25)
1
10
Torres, Alicia
Bakersfield Coll
36.51m
(119'9.25)
1
11
Tuiasosopo, Aisiah
Glendale (CA)
36.50m
(119'9)
1
12
Senio, Sierra
Riverside City C
36.49m
(119'8.5)
1
13
Garcia, Melissa
Modesto
36.47m
(119'7.75)
1
14
Jones, Britnee
Ventura
34.70m
(113'10)
1
15
Ordaz, Dorienne
Cerritos
34.54m
(113'3.75)
1
16
Willingham, Philicia
San Joaquin Delt
33.47m
(109'9.5)
1
--
Bastidas, Yvette
Pasadena City Co
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Puaka, Sisilia
Cabrillo (Long B
123-03
(37.57m)
1
2
Gonzalez, Angel
Downey
122-01
(37.21m)
1
3
O'Brien, Katie
Saugus
117-07
(35.84m)
1
4
Torre, Rachelle A La
Newport Harbor
116-11
(35.64m)
1
5
McNeil, Ayla
Ventura
115-00
(35.05m)
1
6
Barker, Leah
Paramount
114-07
(34.93m)
1
7
Benson, Alana
Arroyo Grande
114-03
(34.82m)
1
8
Gillis, Anna
San Clemente
114-01
(34.77m)
1
9
Chronister, Maddy
San Clemente
111-10
(34.09m)
1
10
Whtiney, Amanda
University City
107-06
(32.77m)
1
10
Chavers, Cydney
Warren
107-06
(32.77m)
1
12
Toalepai, Ray
Paramount
106-05
(32.44m)
1
13
Shepard, Brandi
Arroyo Grande
96-09
(29.49m)
1
Womens Javelin Invit. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Hannah
Texas Tech
53.15m
(174'4.5)
1
2
Fraser, Melissa
Chinook Track Cl
48.21m
(158'2)
1
3
Church, Seabre
Western Oregon
47.21m
(154'10.5)
1
4
Knutsen, Kylene
Northern Arizona
46.41m
(152'3)
1
5
Dennis, Meghan
South Dakota
45.49m
(149'2.75)
1
6
Kersting, Emily
Sacramento State
44.80m
(146'11.75)
1
Womens Javelin OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crider, Shelby
American River
41.93m
(137'6.75)
1
2
Tonga, Ana
Glendale (CA)
34.51m
(113'2.5)
1
3
Pappelis, Nicole
Glendale (CA)
34.47m
(113'1)
1
4
Iorio, Rebecca De
Fullerton (JC)
34.15m
(112'0.25)
1
5
Bastidas, Yvette
Pasadena City Co
33.95m
(111'4.5)
1
6
Magana, Kelly
Cerritos
33.40m
(109'6.75)
1
7
Douglass, Jaleyah
Modesto
32.64m
(107'1)
1
8
Pahulu, Moreen
San Mateo
30.16m
(98'11.25)
1
9
Nava, Aracely
Mt SAC
30.07m
(98'7.75)
1
10
Mosqueda, Janeth
Glendale (CA)
28.52m
(93'6.75)
1
11
Carter, Michelle
Fullerton (JC)
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
12
Peguero, Kassandra
Hartnell
27.91m
(91'6.75)
1
13
Alvarez, Karenina
Southwestern Col
20.82m
(68'3.5)
1
--
Serrano, Cambria
El Camino
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Logologo, Jessica
Long Beach City
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Channing
CS Stanislaus
48.61m
(159'5.75)
1
2
Surak, Lacey
UC Irvine
48.31m
(158'5.75)
1
1
Ward, Celena
Washington State
47.55m
(156'0)
2
3
Hall, Lindsey
Montana
45.39m
(148'11)
1
4
Hartshorn, Kaylee
Utah State
45.14m
(148'1)
1
5
Buchholz, Emma
Concordia-Portla
45.09m
(147'11)
1
2
Rasche, Teagan
Langley Mustangs
44.57m
(146'2.5)
2
3
Wiesbeck, Raffaela
Nevada-Reno
44.28m
(145'3.25)
2
6
Rosenau, Sierra
North Dakota Sta
43.58m
(142'11.75)
1
4
Macedo, Jessi
Colorado State
43.32m
(142'1.5)
2
7
Wells, Stephanie
Montana
42.78m
(140'4.25)
1
8
Eggert, Jayd
North Dakota
42.45m
(139'3.25)
1
9
Wolczyk, Brittni
Langley Mustangs
42.31m
(138'9.75)
1
5
Taylor, Kelsie
Washington State
42.04m
(137'11)
2
6
Stahle, Amanda
Iowa
41.86m
(137'4)
2
7
Feinauer, Tayler
Idaho
41.28m
(135'5)
2
10
Ausman, Christine
British Columbia
40.14m
(131'8.25)
1
11
Barnes, Nia
Alabama
39.95m
(131'0.75)
1
8
Riopelle, Amber
North Dakota Sta
36.18m
(118'8.25)
2
9
Thompson, Natalie
Texas Tech
35.68m
(117'0.5)
2
10
Goodell, Dakotah
Iowa
32.39m
(106'3)
2
Womens Hammer Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frizell, Sultana
Athletics Canada
74.98m
(245'11.75)
1
2
Campbell, Amber
Unattached
70.93m
(232'8.5)
1
3
Hitchon, Sophie
Great Britain
69.08m
(226'7.5)
1
4
Berry, Gwendolyn
New York Athlet
69.01m
(226'4.75)
1
5
Lomnicka, Nikola
Slovakia
68.91m
(226'0.75)
1
6
Bush, Taylor
Unattached
67.50m
(221'5.25)
1
7
Smith, Brittany
Unattached
67.43m
(221'2.5)
1
1
Kovar, Kayla
Southern Utah
66.08m
(216'9.5)
2
2
Tepe, Elizabeth
Georgia
63.25m
(207'6)
2
8
Brown, Shaunagh
Great Britain
63.02m
(206'9)
1
3
Hunsucker, Emily
Colorado
62.94m
(206'5.75)
2
4
Stuart, Lauren
Northern Arizona
62.82m
(206'1)
2
5
Rodhe, Megann
Unattached
62.64m
(205'6)
2
9
Cassulo, Chelsea
Unattached
61.15m
(200'7.25)
1
6
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
59.10m
(193'10.75)
2
7
Hickey, Aoife
Utah
58.66m
(192'5.25)
2
8
Chambers, Lauren
USC
58.36m
(191'5.5)
2
Womens Hammer Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sato, Wakana
Toho Bank - Japa
60.12m
(197'2.75)
1
2
Barnes, Nia
Alabama
59.42m
(194'11.25)
1
3
Covington, Asianna
Georgia
58.90m
(193'2.75)
1
4
Smith, Annemie
Iowa
58.01m
(190'3.75)
1
1
Midles, Olivia
Eastern Washingt
57.97m
(190'2.25)
2
5
Kaaja, Ilse
Utah
57.81m
(189'7.75)
1
6
Byrd, Caitlin
Fresno State
57.06m
(187'2.25)
1
7
Gulvas, Ashlyn
Iowa
56.70m
(186'0.25)
1
8
Hicks, Kiah
Colorado State
56.04m
(183'10.25)
1
2
Kennedy, Samantha
Marquette
55.88m
(183'4)
2
3
Eldredge, Keeley
Utah State
55.86m
(183'3)
2
4
Miller, Cortney
Nevada-Las Vegas
55.83m
(183'2)
2
1
Burks, Keke
North Dakota
55.44m
(181'10.5)
3
9
Shepard, Martha
BYU
55.06m
(180'7.5)
1
5
Whaley, Deezbaa
BYU
55.00m
(180'5.25)
2
6
Hambrick, Kalen
Central Florida
54.83m
(179'10.5)
2
2
Jackson, Monet
Colorado State
54.55m
(178'11.5)
3
3
Santiago, Cristina
Texas-Pan Americ
54.29m
(178'1.25)
3
10
Simpson, Jasmine
Iowa
53.87m
(176'8.75)
1
7
Gricus, Amanda
Greater Boston T
53.80m
(176'6)
2
4
Murillo, Emma
Eastern Washingt
53.43m
(175'3.5)
3
8
Caraway, Caitlin
Montana
53.21m
(174'6.75)
2
9
Collatz, Alexandra
USC
52.67m
(172'9.5)
2
5
Romain, Destinee
Central Florida
51.78m
(169'10.5)
3
6
Turton, Tawnya
Fresno State
51.14m
(167'9.25)
3
10
Daniels, Shreese
Wyoming
51.11m
(167'8)
2
11
Heslop, Melanie
Utah State
50.67m
(166'2.75)
1
7
Davison, Jasmine
Texas-Pan Americ
50.44m
(165'5.75)
3
8
Hussey, Sarah
UC Davis
49.68m
(162'11.75)
3
--
Hinton, Danette
St John's (NY)
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Sapa, Tanya
USC
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens Hammer OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chasteler, Jacklyn
Saddleback
57.32m
(188'0.5)
1
2
McClain, Cara
Modesto
54.38m
(178'4.75)
1
3
Flores, Jessica
Fresno City Coll
51.92m
(170'4)
1
4
Dickerson, Victoria
Modesto
51.05m
(167'5.75)
1
5
Garcia, Melissa
Modesto
46.48m
(152'5.75)
1
6
Ordaz, Dorienne
Cerritos
44.45m
(145'10)
1
7
Pahulu, Moreen
San Mateo
43.97m
(144'3)
1
8
Golikov, Alexandra
Modesto
43.12m
(141'5.5)
1
9
Tuiasosopo, Aisiah
Glendale (CA)
43.10m
(141'4.75)
1
10
Jones, Britnee
Ventura
42.59m
(139'8.75)
1
11
Owens, Hannah
Saddleback
42.46m
(139'3.5)
1
12
Senio, Sierra
Riverside City C
41.46m
(136'0.25)
1
13
Nunez, Ivy
Mt SAC
40.75m
(133'8.25)
1
14
Dail, Avery
Riverside City C
39.99m
(131'2.25)
1
15
Kana, Olivia
Riverside City C
39.38m
(129'2.25)
1
16
Mack-Talalemotu, Detiny
Cerritos
36.18m
(118'8.25)
1
17
Douglass, Jaleyah
Modesto
34.58m
(113'5.25)
1
Womens High Jump Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szabo, Barbara
Western State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Wills, Tiana
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Pressley, Maya
Chula Vista Elit
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Rainwater, Linda
movin shoes
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Esquivel, Ximena Lizbeth
Mexico-FMAA
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Nuttall, Emma
Trinity Western
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Treasure, Alyx
Kansas State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
Jackson, Susan
Western State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
Williams, Brionne
Vanderbilt
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
--
Laszczak, Lauren
Northern Arizona
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Vashti
Bishop Gorman
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
10
2
Kieffer-Wright, Claire
South Pasadena
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
3
Daniel, Skyler
Upland
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
3
Chesley, Asia
Stockdale
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
5
Miller, Savannah
Redlands
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
6
Florent, Alexandria
Harvard-Westlake
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
7
Edwards, Alisha
Redlands
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
8
Curry, Breana
University City
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Hutchinson, Maya
Oaks Christian
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Davis, Kaelin
Wilson (Long Bea
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Pink, Sydney
Glendora
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Saline, Taylor
Orange Lutheran
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
Womens High Jump Open High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Samantha
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Ramirez, Adriana
West Covina
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Williams, Ciara
Serra (SDS)
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Russell, Tierney
Poly (Long Beach
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Dopke, Kelly
Arcadia
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Holliday, Bayley
Rio Mesa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Weisenberger, Davyr
Rio Mesa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
LEDDY, ROWAN
South Pasadena
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Kutzer, Kate
South Pasadena
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Duru, Adonna
Walnut
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Vuong, Michelle
Gabrielino
NH
(--)
1
--
McDermott, Javany
Redlands
NH
(--)
1
--
Conboy, Sierra
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
McCarthy, Elise
Monrovia
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
English, Kelsey
Colorado
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Boyer, Zibby
UCLA
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Williams, Khanishah
Iowa
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Herald, Rachel
Air Force
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Palu, Michaela
Texas Tech
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Gyllenbern, Caroline
UCLA
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Tseumah, Omo
Marquette
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Murray, Maciah
Unattached
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Amsbaugh, Amber
Montana State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Proteau, Rachel
Kansas State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Barnes, Joslyn
Kansas State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
12
Forrester, Alison
Colorado State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
12
Reid, Ashley
Colorado State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
12
Abbott, Gwenn
Montana
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
15
Lampert, Allison
Central Florida
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
15
Wiley, Cassie
Houston
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
Womens High Jump OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shank, Justice
Glendale (CA)
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Pleasant, Divonee
San Joaquin Delt
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
3
Carey, Rebecca
Mt SAC
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
4
Odili-Obi, Nkechi
Cerritos
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
5
Perry, Allison
College of the C
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
6
Peguero, Kassandra
Hartnell
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
Womens High Jump Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Emmie
Crescenta Valley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Dominguez-Field, Candice
Ventura
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Parsons, Allison
Los Alamitos
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Blanchard, Vanessa
Quartz Hill
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Boglino, Nirie
La Quinta (La Qu
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Knudsen, Natalie
Cathedral Cathol
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Warner, Chianne
El Camino Real
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Rowlett, Raven
Carlsbad
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Eddleman, Taylor
Huntington Beach
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Lee, Samantha
Trabuco Hills TF
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Kennedy, Alyjah
Serra (SDS)
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Reagan, Adrianna
Roseville
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Portis, Allie
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gipson, Whitney
Nike
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Nettey, Christabel
Athletics Canada
6.47m
(21'2.5)
+1.7
1
3
King, Arantxa
Bermuda
6.46m
(21'2.25)
+2.0
1
4
Theisen Eaton, Brianne
OTC Elite
6.38m
(20'11)
+1.0
1
5
Malone, Chantel
BVI
6.16m w
(20'2.5)
+3.6
1
6
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
6.15m w
(20'2)
+3.2
1
7
Sinkler, April
Chula Vista Elit
6.08m
(19'11.25)
+0.9
1
8
Abdulai, Ruky
Valley Royals
6.07m w
(19'10.75)
+4.2
1
9
Clayton, Jen
Central Florida
6.05m w
(19'10)
+2.5
1
10
Nettey, Sabrina
Trinity Western
6.01m
(19'8.5)
+2.0
1
11
Hayes, Chelsea
Nike
5.96m
(19'6.5)
+1.6
1
Womens Long Jump Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corrin, Courtney
Harvard-Westlake
20-08.25
(6.31m)
+1.8
1
10
2
Jones, Margaux
Redlands
20-05.50
(6.24m)
+0.8
1
8
3
Richards, Madisen
Simi Valley
19-07.50
(5.98m)
+1.6
1
6
4
Asemota, Donatella
Notre Dame (SO)
19-06.75
(5.96m)
+1.4
1
4
5
Lambert, Leah
Alemany
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+1.4
1
3
6
Graham, Jasmyne
E. Roosevelt
19-03.25
(5.87m)
+2.0
1
2
7
Smith, Zhane
Poly (Long Beach
18-09.00
(5.72m)
+0.6
1
1
8
O'Neal, Jorden
Franklin (EG)
18-08.00
(5.69m)
+1.2
1
8
Hughes, Allanah
St. Mary’s Aca
18-08.00
(5.69m)
+2.2
1
10
Williams, Jaela
E. Roosevelt
17-09.25
(5.42m)
+1.3
1
11
Boardingham, Naiah
El Camino Real
17-08.75
(5.40m)
+1.3
1
12
Herrera, Madison
Monrovia
17-07.75
(5.38m)
+0.3
1
13
Muhammad, Hadiyah
La Jolla Country
17-04.75
(5.30m)
+2.1
1
14
Haselhuhn, Julia
Carlsbad
17-01.00
(5.21m)
+1.4
1
Womens Long Jump Open High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cromer, Christina
University City
5.46m
(17'10.75)
+1.0
1
2
Poindexter, Niema
Dos Pueblos
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+0.6
1
3
Kennedy, Alyjah
Serra (SDS)
5.21m w
(17'1)
+2.4
1
4
Parsons, Allison
Los Alamitos
5.12m
(16'9.5)
+0.4
1
5
Oguejiofor, Adaugo
West Ranch
4.98m
(16'4)
+2.0
1
6
EAGON, KYLIE
Ayala
4.94m
(16'2.25)
+1.1
1
6
Agege, Efe
Harvard-Westlake
4.94m
(16'2.25)
+1.7
1
8
Phaychanpheng, Kaila
Ayala
4.56m
(14'11.5)
+0.1
1
Womens Long Jump Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Anita
Central Park Tra
6.24m
(20'5.5)
+1.7
1
2
Burks, Quanesha
Alabama
6.20m
(20'4)
+1.5
1
3
Miller, Zinnia
Iowa
6.18m
(20'3.25)
+1.9
1
1
Bozeman, Brittany
San Diego State
6.13m
(20'1.25)
+1.5
2
2
Dent, Lacey
Alabama
6.13m
(20'1.25)
+1.2
2
4
Schuh, Carlye
Marquette
6.06m w
(19'10.5)
+2.7
1
3
Thomas, Shanieka
San Diego State
5.94m
(19'5.75)
+1.1
2
5
Faulknor, Alexis
USC
5.94m w
(19'5.75)
+2.7
1
4
Leacock, Carisa
Iowa
5.93m
(19'5.25)
+0.7
2
5
Clay, Alexis
Northern Arizona
5.93m
(19'5.25)
+1.6
2
6
Herring, Alycia
Arizona State
5.86m
(19'2.5)
+1.7
1
6
Moreland, Kira
Arizona State
5.84m
(19'1.75)
+1.8
2
7
Schuhmeier, Phoenisha
UC Riverside
5.83m w
(19'1.5)
+2.3
1
7
Stacey, Ashley
Michigan State
5.78m w
(18'11.5)
+2.2
2
8
Jackson, Gionna
Texas Tech
5.70m
(18'8.25)
+1.8
2
8
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
5.55m
(18'2.5)
+1.4
1
Womens Long Jump OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Syrea
El Camino
5.27m
(17'3.25)
-0.3
1
2
Lindsey, Anna
Golden West
5.22m
(17'1.5)
+0.7
1
2
Thomas, Ariel
Cerritos
5.22m
(17'1.5)
+0.9
1
4
Colvin, Danielle
Ventura
5.20m
(17'0.5)
+0.8
1
5
Rodriguez, Brandee
Riverside City C
5.00m
(16'4.75)
+1.3
1
6
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
Southwestern Col
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+0.9
1
6
Peguero, Kassandra
Hartnell
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+0.0
1
8
Branch, Jaylynn
El Camino
4.84m
(15'10.5)
+0.3
1
9
Rodriguez, Britney
Golden West
4.69m
(15'4.5)
-0.2
1
10
Chapman, Korin
Southwestern Col
4.16m
(13'7.75)
+0.0
1
11
Sanchez, Brandi
Southwestern Col
4.12m
(13'6)
-0.7
1
Womens Long Jump Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Allanah
St. Mary’s Aca
18-06.00
(5.64m)
+1.0
1
2
Wilson, Kayla
La Quinta (La Qu
17-11.50
(5.47m)
+1.0
1
3
Gaston, Onyx
Poly (Long Beach
17-10.00
(5.44m)
+0.0
1
4
Asemota, Fendi
Notre Dame (SO)
17-06.50
(5.35m)
+1.2
1
5
Jackmon, Jazmin
South Pasadena
17-04.75
(5.30m)
+0.0
1
6
Destiny, Lomgmire
Rancho Verde
17-02.75
(5.25m)
+0.0
1
7
Graeber, Josephine
Arroyo Grande
17-01.75
(5.23m)
+1.6
1
8
Ducre, Chasity
E. Roosevelt
16-08.75
(5.10m)
+0.0
1
9
Gilliam, Summer
Alemany
16-01.75
(4.92m)
+0.9
1
--
Schiller, Noelle
Westlake
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Ayanna
Trinidad-Tobago
13.86m
(45'5.5)
+1.6
1
2
Thomas, Shanieka
San Diego State
13.73m
(45'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Ufodiama, Blessing
Unattached
13.47m w
(44'2.25)
+2.3
1
4
Boyd, Alita
Unattached
13.24m
(43'5.25)
+1.4
1
5
Smith, Toni
Chula Vista Elit
13.01m
(42'8)
+1.8
1
6
Franklin, Tori
Michigan State
12.75m
(41'9.75)
+0.4
1
7
Hernandez, Liliana
Mexico-FMAA
12.66m
(41'6.25)
+1.4
1
8
Gaudyn, Weronika
Akron
12.33m
(40'5.25)
+1.1
1
Womens Triple Jump Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Ashley
Carson
41-02.50
(12.56m)
+0.3
1
10
2
Stevenson, Ciynamon
Great Oak
39-03.00
(11.96m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Webster, Juanita
Redlands
38-02.00
(11.63m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Vance, Nia
Vacaville
37-09.25
(11.51m)
+1.4
1
4
5
Agege, Efe
Harvard-Westlake
37-07.25
(11.46m)
+1.3
1
3
6
Asemota, Fendi
Notre Dame (SO)
37-04.00
(11.38m)
+0.3
1
2
7
Cole, Caitlin
Del Norte
37-02.50
(11.34m)
+1.2
1
1
8
Muhammad, Hadiyah
La Jolla Country
37-02.00
(11.33m)
+0.0
1
9
Kennedy, Alyjah
Serra (SDS)
36-10.25
(11.23m)
+1.4
1
10
Poindexter, Niema
Dos Pueblos
36-00.75
(10.99m)
+1.3
1
Womens Triple Jump Open High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peng, Cassidy
Bonita
36-00.00
(10.97m)
+0.9
1
2
Valentine, Miranda
Bellflower
35-05.50
(10.81m)
+0.1
1
3
May, Treasure
St. Mary’s Aca
35-02.00
(10.72m)
+0.3
1
4
Roncalli, Caroline
Eagle Rock
35-01.00
(10.69m)
+1.1
1
5
Detrick, Allison
Point Loma
35-00.00
(10.67m)
+0.3
1
6
Wright, Michannai
Paramount
34-08.50
(10.58m)
+0.0
1
7
Bent-Mikail, Zaynab
St. Mary’s Aca
34-07.75
(10.56m)
+0.0
1
8
Byerly, Makayla
Adolfo Camarillo
34-07.00
(10.54m)
+0.0
1
9
Studier, Greta
El Segundo
33-08.00
(10.26m)
+0.2
1
10
Landrus, Loren
Citrus Valley
33-04.75
(10.18m)
+1.0
1
11
Markley, Kimi
Mira Costa
33-03.00
(10.13m)
+0.2
1
Womens Triple Jump Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
UUDMAE, MERILYN
Alabama
12.71m w
(41'8.25)
+2.5
2
1
Charley, Simone
Vanderbilt
12.65m w
(41'6)
+2.1
1
2
Olonade, Kemi
USC
12.60m
(41'4)
-0.6
1
3
Smith, Alicia
Western Ontario
12.51m
(41'0.5)
+1.1
1
4
Ehrhardt, Caroline
Western Ontario
12.45m
(40'10)
+0.0
1
5
Miller, Zinnia
Iowa
12.33m
(40'5.25)
+0.0
1
6
Gurnell, Kassie
Air Force
12.25m
(40'2.25)
-1.0
1
2
Sterling, Bacall
Mesa State
12.17m
(39'11)
+1.2
2
3
DuBois, Jacquelyn
UC Riverside
12.12m
(39'9)
+0.3
2
7
Jackson, Gionna
Texas Tech
12.03m
(39'5.5)
+0.0
1
8
Stacey, Ashley
Michigan State
11.95m
(39'2.25)
+0.0
1
4
Latham, Viershanie
Texas Tech
11.90m
(39'0.5)
+0.6
2
9
Brisco, Dominique
Houston
11.90m
(39'0.5)
+0.8
1
5
Nielsen, Kendal
Cal Poly SLO
11.89m
(39'0)
+0.0
2
6
Li, Catherine
UC Davis
11.83m
(38'9.75)
+1.8
2
7
Evans, Samantha
Montana
11.63m
(38'1.75)
+0.4
2
8
Hewett, Sherice
Wisconsin-Milwau
11.55m
(37'10.5)
+0.0
2
10
Glaus, Kellee
Montana
11.52m
(37'9.5)
+0.0
1
9
Revell, Paetyn
Texas Tech
11.44m
(37'6.25)
+1.4
2
10
Smith, Aysia
Sacramento State
10.97m w
(35'11.75)
+2.4
2
--
Yates, Jessica
Grand Canyon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Leacock, Carisa
Iowa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Marielle
Cerritos
11.34m
(37'2.25)
+0.9
1
2
Hicks, Syrea
El Camino
11.18m
(36'8)
+1.4
1
3
Williams, Terris
Mt SAC
10.93m
(35'10.25)
+1.3
1
4
Pleasant, Divonee
San Joaquin Delt
10.92m
(35'9.75)
+0.9
1
5
Peguero, Kassandra
Hartnell
10.89m
(35'8.5)
+0.5
1
6
Lopez, Liliana
El Camino
10.81m
(35'5.5)
+1.3
1
7
Khokhlan, Olesya
American River
10.78m
(35'4.25)
+0.0
1
8
Lindsey, Anna
Golden West
10.70m
(35'1.25)
+0.0
1
9
Stevenson, Emily
Ventura
9.56m w
(31'4.25)
+2.2
1
10
Shernaman, Shanna
Riverside City C
8.43m
(27'7.75)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Anna
Inglemoor
36-11.75
(11.27m)
+0.9
1
2
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
Poly (Long Beach
36-09.75
(11.22m)
+0.9
1
3
Lucas, Cecilia
Rio Mesa
36-06.00
(11.13m)
+1.4
1
4
Haselhuhn, Julia
Carlsbad
36-05.75
(11.12m)
+1.5
1
5
Hughes, Allanah
St. Mary’s Aca
36-01.50
(11.01m)
+1.9
1
6
Boglino, Nirie
La Quinta (La Qu
35-11.00
(10.95m)
+0.9
1
7
Shugars, Jade
St. Mary’s Aca
35-09.25
(10.90m)
+0.8
1
8
Simpson, Candace
Carson
35-09.00
(10.90m)
+1.5
1
9
Morris, Shatesha
San Diego
34-07.00
(10.54m)
+1.6
1
10
Linzmeier, Natalie
Trabuco Hills TF
33-07.00
(10.24m)
+0.7
1
Womens Pole Vault Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stefanidi, Katerina
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Hutson, Kylie
Nike
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Pena, Tori
Ireland
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Withrow, Melinda
Mountain West Tr
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Roloff, Annika
Akron
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
Brost, Leslie
Twin Cities Tra
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
7
Marshall, Mandissa
George Mason
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Sheppard, Sarah
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Jamerson, Megan
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
--
Gregal, Melissa
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maneatis, Melissa
Del Oro
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
2
Stetson, Devin
Corona
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
3
Chandler, Claire
Cathedral Cathol
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
4
Pica, Brianna
Valencia (Valenc
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
5
kao, Claire
Dana Hills
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
6
Farr, Hayley
Patrick Henry
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
1.50
6
Abalos, Jessica
Murrieta Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
1.50
8
Craft, Rachel
Thousand Oaks TF
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Block, Amanda
Beverly Hills
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Crockem, Marguerite
Chino
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hasseler, Megan
Chino Hills
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Ungrady, Alex
Great Oak
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Peng, Cassidy
Bonita
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Su, Erica
Walnut
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Endres, Courtney
Chino Hills
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
LEDDY, ROWAN
South Pasadena
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Dugas, Karli
Ventura
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
McLauren, Carly
West Covina
NH
(--)
1
--
Coon, Samantha
Point Loma
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kristen
San Diego State
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
2
Simpson, Shaylah
Arizona State
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
3
Lucas, Claire
Akron
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
3
Fisher, Rachel
BYU
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Cruz, Diamara Planell
Washington
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
stately, brysun
Terril and Co
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
--
Gilbert, Mallory
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Koressel, Allison
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
King, Karley
Houston
NH
(--)
1
--
Burlingham, Annie
Azpva
NH
(--)
1
--
Tobel, Kiley
Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Arseneau, Heather
Arizona State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkes, Hunter
South Dakota
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
2
Taylor, Lakan
Alabama
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
3
Kolbo, Natasha
UCLA
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
4
Clark, Elena
UCLA
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Graham, Lauren
Grand Canyon
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
6
Owsinski, Kristina
Washington
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
7
Quick, Elizabeth
Washington
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
7
Mills, Madison
South Dakota
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
9
Maulin, Caitlin
Unattached
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
9
Webberley, Tiana
CS Northridge
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
9
Tucker, Margo
New Mexico
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
9
Bell, Sarah
Vanderbilt
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
9
Beaumont-Courteau, Arian
Akron
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
--
Stirling, Annie
New Mexico
NH
(--)
1
--
Torresani, Libby
Northern Iowa
NH
(--)
1
--
Mack, Caitlin
North Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open-C U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snapper, Karen
San Diego State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Rolph, Jennifer
Grand Canyon
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
2
Hop, Amy
Grand Canyon
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
4
Benke, Anna
North Dakota Sta
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
5
Villalobo, Martha Olimpi
Mexico-FMAA
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Rawles, Anna
Alabama
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Hasse, Caroline
Akron
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
8
Conn, Autumn
Alabama
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
12
Macguire, Courtney
Loughborough
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
12
Ruiz, Tiziana
Mt SAC
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
12
Teska, Casey
Montana State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
12
Reginato, Courtney
UCLA
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
12
Walden, Courtney
Wisconsin
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
17
Clark, Rebecca
Idaho State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
9
McCardwell, Ellie
Stanford
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
9
Bray, Courtney
Eastern Washingt
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
9
Brigham, Emily
South Dakota
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
--
Mendoza, Emily
Montana
NH
(--)
1
--
Ross, Kourtney
San Diego State
NH
(--)
1
--
Busk, Nathalie
New Mexico
NH
(--)
1
--
Schnapp, Ashley
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirby, Taylor
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Heisler, Emily
New Mexico
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault OpenCommunity College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz, Tiziana
Mt SAC
3.84m
(12'7)
1
2
Wyk, Shastee Van Der
Mt SAC
3.54m
(11'7.25)
1
3
Morgan, Siena
American River
3.39m
(11'1.25)
1
4
Maroon, Ariel
American River
3.39m
(11'1.25)
1
5
Bray, Arielle
Riverside City C
3.39m
(11'1.25)
1
6
Chapman, Korin
Southwestern Col
3.24m
(10'7.5)
1
7
Hall, Amanda
Mt SAC
3.09m
(10'1.5)
1
8
Cueva, Sydney
Saddleback
3.09m
(10'1.5)
1
11
Spaulding, Courtney
College of the C
2.94m
(9'7.75)
1
9
Barnes, Frances
West LA
2.94m
(9'7.75)
1
9
Powell, MaKenna
West LA
2.94m
(9'7.75)
1
12
Nguyen, Carolyn
Mt SAC
2.79m
(9'1.75)
1
13
Ochoa, Sol
Golden West
2.79m
(9'1.75)
1
--
Harrison, Caitlin
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Anya
Modesto
NH
(--)
1
--
Piris, Felicia
Mt SAC
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Seeded High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craft, Rachel
Thousand Oaks TF
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Cook-Gist, Imani
Harvard-Westlake
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Mudge, Janae
Trabuco Hills TF
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Clemence, Grace
Newport Harbor
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Hampson, Ella
Dana Hills
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Lisonbee, Billie
Newport Harbor
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Freiberger-Ins, Willemin
El Camino Real
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Robert, T.G.
Franklin (S)
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Lynch, Katy
Steele Canyon
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Fletcher, Haley
Patrick Henry
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mtsac
#sac
#mt-sac-relays
#mtsac-relays
#mt-sac
#relays
More news
2014 Results - Penn Relays
2014 Results - California Nevada Track and Field Championships
686 shares:
Mt. SAC Relays
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
view all
0
likes:
6
comment(s)
Adam Schneider
Ads, on , said:
Women's 1500
Finals
1 Sara Vaughn Brooks ID 4:10.05
2 Lea Wallace Nike 4:10.25
3 Laura Thweatt Boulder Track Club 4:10.55
4 Kim Conley New Balance/SRA 4:10.92
5 Stephanie Brown Arkansas 4:11.40
6 Josephine Moultrie Unattached 4:12.33
7 Rebecca Tracy Unattached 4:12.37
8 Hillary Holt College of Idaho 4:13.13
Collegiate leader and School Record for Brown
I suspect Hillary Holt ran the best ever for an NAIA competitor but hard to find records.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 19th 2014, 8:03pm
Adam Schneider
1500 Finals
1 Chad Noelle Oklahoma State 3:40.06
2 Christopher Gowell Adidas/RogueAC 3:40.29
3 Julian Matthews Unattached 3:40.33
4 Hamish Carson New Zealand 3:41.12
5 Tom Farrell Unattached 3:41.43
6 John Simons Minnesota 3:41.94
7 Luc Bruchet British Columbia 3:42.02
8 Sean Tobin Mississippi 3:42.07
9 Jake Hurysz Colorado 3:42.53
10 Zach Dahleen Southern Illinois 3:42.55
11 Tarik Moukrime RFC Liege At 3:42.88
12 Tommy Schmitz Speed Factor 3:42.98
Noelle moves to #2 on CL
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 19th 2014, 7:56pm
Adam Schneider
Women's 1500
Finals
1 Sara Vaughn Brooks ID 4:10.05
2 Lea Wallace Nike 4:10.25
3 Laura Thweatt Boulder Track Club 4:10.55
4 Kim Conley New Balance/SRA 4:10.92
5 Stephanie Brown Arkansas 4:11.40
6 Josephine Moultrie Unattached 4:12.33
7 Rebecca Tracy Unattached 4:12.37
8 Hillary Holt College of Idaho 4:13.13
Collegiate leader and School Record for Brown
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 19th 2014, 7:56pm
Adam Schneider
Event 114 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invit Elite
1 Matt Hughes Nike 8:35.87
2 Curtis Carr BYU 8:37.54
3 Taylor Milne Speed River 8:39.81
4 Ole Hesselbjerg Eastern Kentucky 8:41.17
5 Stephen Lisgo Leeds City A 8:41.31
6 Jared Bassett Brooks 8:41.33
7 Mattias Wolter Louisville 8:42.20
8 Blake Theroux Colorado 8:51.96
9 Caleb Hoover Northern Arizona 8:52.75
10 Emil Blomberg UT-Arlington 8:53.86
Carr takes collegiate lead
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 19th 2014, 7:49pm
Adam Schneider
Women's 5k even hotter
1 Meraf Bahta Hälle IF 15:30.37
2 Brenda Eunice Flores Mun Mexico-FMAA 15:30.87
3 Abbey D'Agostino Dartmouth 15:30.93
4 Jessica O'Connell UCAC 15:33.29
5 Emma Bates Boise State 15:33.42
6 Jordan Hasay Nike Oregon Project 15:34.35
7 Erin Finn Michigan 15:41.35
8 Brenda Martinez New Balance 15:41.50
9 Elinor Kirk UAB 15:42.13
10 Dominique Scott Arkansas 15:42.42
11 Mara Olson Butler 15:47.14
12 Crystal Nelson Iowa State 15:49.90
13 Sarah Crouch Zap Fitness 15:51.86
14 Dana Giordano Dartmouth 15:53.96
15 Shalaya Kipp Colorado 15:54.13
9 under 16:00 as D'Agostino loses a close race
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 19th 2014, 7:46pm
Adam Schneider
Men's 5k results
1 Kennedy Kithuka Texas Tech 13:26.98
2 Trevor Dunbar Oregon 13:32.38
3 Luke Caldwell New Mexico 13:33.28
4 Liam Adams Adidas Australia 13:33.53
5 Jared Ward BYU 13:34.74
6 Aron Rono WCAP 13:35.83
7 Maverick Darling Kimberly Creations 13:36.10
8 Tony Okello Santa Monica TC 13:36.48
9 Diego Alberto Borrego Mo UAZ 13:36.98
10 Shadrack Kipchirchir Oklahoma State 13:37.68
11 Sean Quigley Saucony/ Boulder TC 13:38.81
12 Reed Connor Wisconsin 13:39.34
13 Riley Masters Brooks 13:39.47
14 Christo Landry Mizuno 13:39.71
15 Micah Chelimo Alaska Anchorage 13:41.99
Kithuka takes over D1 5k lead as the top 6 times in D1 run in this race, Chelimo in 15th takes over D2
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 19th 2014, 7:44pm
History for California State University Fullerton Track and Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
3
2022
5
2021
7
2
2020
55
2019
52
1
2018
48
1
2017
30
2016
2
2015
2
25
2014
24
14
2013
52
25
2012
72
18
2011
42
16
2010
59
12
2009
28
3
2008
2
4
2007
4
3
2006
1
Show 15 more
Hashtags
#mtsac
#sac
#mt-sac-relays
#mtsac-relays
#mt-sac
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!